Keane Stud

ENTRIES | POST TIMES | RESULTS

Progeny Reports for:       Year:

Reports Ordered: Chronologically | Alphabetically | By Total Earnings | By Ranking | By Age


 
FROST GIANT
CHRONOLOGICAL
Codes:  
> 1st Start,  $ Stakes Race,  + Graded
Selection: (1st, 2nd, 3rd, purses > $10,000)
December 10, 2018
Updated:
Copyright 2015, Sadler LLC
Year: 2018
Aus-Mt Barker
Maureen & Allen Ashworth (C1) Class:
Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:12
3rd
1200m
CLASSIC JACK
07Dec18
CLASSIC SMILE (na)
Aus
15,500
Aus
2015
G
AQU
Md Clm 25000 (3up) StBred
2nd
fst
1:42-3
1m
1 1/2
7-0-3-0
SANTO ANTONIO
$42,910
07Dec18
Take A Vow (Pulpit)
$33,000
NY
2015
G
B: Nassau CC Stables   O: Nassau CC Stables   T: Rodriguez Rudy R
RP
Md Sp Wt 33k (2yoF)
2nd
fst
1:19-3
6-1/2f
5 1/4
2-0-1-1
KID IS FROSTY
$10,114
06Dec18
Murmure (Lemon Drop Kid)
$33,000
NY
2016
F
B: Bad Boy Racing LLC   O: Bad Boy Racing LLC   T: Young Scott E
Aus-Bunbury
Forty Winks Bunbury (Rs0mw) Class:
Rest 0 Metro Wins Track: Good(4)
Time: 1:14
2nd
1216m
COOL FROST
05Dec18
OLD MAGIC (na)
Aus
16,500
Aus
2015
F
Aus-Geraldton
Www.Visitgeraldton.Com.Au (C2)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(3) Time:
1:13
2nd
1200m
KINTAIL
02Dec18
BARTON STREET (na)
Aus
15,500
Aus
2014
G
Aus-Esperanc
Bay Of Isles Furniture Mdn Class:
Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:12
3rd
1200m
ICE ONE
01Dec18
DANTERINA (na)
Aus
14,000
Aus
2014
M
Aus-Ascot
Glenroy Chaff (Bm66+) Class: BM66+
Track: Good(4) Time: 2:10
WON
2100m
THE BIG SHOW
01Dec18
FUROCITEE (na)
Aus
70,000
Aus
2014
G
AQU
Md Sp Wt 62k (2yo) StBred
WON
fst
1:20
6-1/2f
11 1/4
5-1-1-3
KADENS COURAGE
$80,550
30Nov18
Subtle Sweetness (During)
$62,000
NY
2016
C
($35,000 RNA FTNAUG2017 - Hip# 466)   
B: Sunrise Stables   O: Sunrise Stables and Celeritas Racing LLC   T: Rodriguez Rudy R
Aus-Northam
Tabtouch Giddy Up Prem.Form-C5
Class: Class 5 Track: Good(4) Time:
1:17
3rd
1300m
ICECRUSHER
28Nov18
LADY JEUMONT (na)
Aus
19,000
Aus
2014
M
FL
Md Sp Wt 23k (2yo) StBred
3rd
sy
1:08-2
5-1/2f
2 3/4
2-0-1-1
LETTERCARRIERHENRY
$6,900
28Nov18
Catchup If You Can (Bernstein)
$30,000
NY
2016
C
($5,000  KEESEP2017 - Hip# 3558)   ($15,000  FTMMAY2018 - Hip# 136)   
B: Castleton Lyons   O: Paul W Barrow and Dennis Sweeney   T: Barrow Paul
AQU
Md Clm 40000 (3up) StBred
3rd
fst
1:14-2
6f
4 3/4
18-0-3-3
TAMMANY GIANT
$49,384
28Nov18
Seattle Ash (Seattle Sleet)
$41,000
NY
2014
C
($7,700 RNA FTMSEP2015 - Hip# 239)   
B: Sunset Stables LLC & Charles E Festa Jr   O: Toscano Jr John T and Festa Jr C   T: Toscano John T Jr
CD
Alw 10000 start (3up)
WON
fst
1:23-1
7f
3/4
37-5-5-3
CEEKY
$97,685
23Nov18
Quite Sassy (Smart Strike)
$29,145
KY
2014
C
B: Vartan Vartanov   O: Pear Orchard Road LLC   T: Van Berg Thomas L
15-3-0-4
THREE TO THIRTEEN
$81,667
American Border (Boundary)
NY
2014
G

AQU
Alw 66000 n1x (3up) StBred
3rd
fst
1:39-2
1m
4 1/4
22Nov18
$69,960
B: Ron Lombardi   O: Mr Amore Stable   T: Breen Kelly J
FL
Clm 10000 n3 (3up)
WON
my
1:12-4
6f
5 1/2
11-3-4-1
MR. CARTER
$32,781
20Nov18
Weathered (Key Contender)
$13,200
NY
2015
G
B: Edward L Shapoff   O: Dorothea Acquilano   T: Acquilano James
FL
Md Sp Wt 23k (3up) StBred
2nd
sy
1:48-2
1-70y
2 3/4
1-0-1-0
COOL CRINOLINE
>
$4,600
19Nov18
Silkworth (Distinctive Pro)
$30,000
NY
2015
G
B: Dr Zachary Passaretti   O: Zachary Passaretti   T: Baker Charlton
Aus-Albany
Alan McGuinniss Memorial Mdn
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time:
1:06
WON
1100m
CLASSIC JACK
18Nov18
CLASSIC SMILE (na)
Aus
14,000
Aus
2015
G
AQU
Md Sp Wt 62k (2yo) StBred
3rd
gd
1:11-4
6f
12 3/4
4-0-1-3
KADENS COURAGE
$46,450
17Nov18
Subtle Sweetness (During)
$62,000
NY
2016
C
($35,000 RNA FTNAUG2017 - Hip# 466)   
B: Sunrise Stables   O: Sunrise Stables and Celeritas Racing LLC   T: Rodriguez Rudy R
RP
Md Sp Wt 33k (2yoF)
3rd
fst
1:12-3
6f
1/2
1-0-0-1
KID IS FROSTY
>
$3,565
17Nov18
Murmure (Lemon Drop Kid)
$33,000
NY
2016
F
B: Bad Boy Racing LLC   O: Bad Boy Racing LLC   T: Young Scott E
FL
Clm 10000 n3 (3upF)
3rd
gd
1:47-2
1-70y
3 1/2
17-2-2-5
COREY Q
$61,453
14Nov18
Magical Solution (Stormin Fever)
$13,200
NY
2014
F
($45,000  KEENOV2014 - Hip# 2356)   ($57,000  FTNAUG2015 - Hip# 544)   ($140,000  OBSAPR2016 -
Hip# 1089)   
B: Pope McLean Valerie Blethen & David Blethen   O: Fat Guys Stable   T: Murphy Timothy P
AQU
Md Clm 25000 (3upF) StBred
3rd
fst
1:29-3
7f
1 3/4
6-0-0-1
FIRST DAWN
$5,632
14Nov18
Country Again (Awesome Again)
$33,000
NY
2014
F
($2,500  OBSAUG2015 - Hip# 807)   ($1,200  OBSJUN2016 - Hip# 153)   
B: Windylea Farm   O: Williams Andrew O and Cipriano Vito   T: Williams Andrew O
AQU
New York Stallion Series S  (3upF)
Rstr
3rd
fst
1:25-2
7f
4 1/2
33-13-3-3
FROSTIE ANNE
$
$455,498
11Nov18
Lake Toccet (Toccet)
$130,563
NY
2013
M
($18,000  FTNOCT2014 - Hip# 186)   
B: Mr & Mrs Grant L Whitmer   O: Rodriguez Rudy R and Imperio Michael   T: Rodriguez Rudy R
FL
Clm 10000 n2 (3upF)
WON
fst
1:44-2
1-40y
1/2
16-2-2-4
COREY Q
$60,001
08Nov18
Magical Solution (Stormin Fever)
$13,100
NY
2014
F
($45,000  KEENOV2014 - Hip# 2356)   ($57,000  FTNAUG2015 - Hip# 544)   ($140,000  OBSAPR2016 -
Hip# 1089)   
B: Pope McLean Valerie Blethen & David Blethen   O: Fat Guys Stable   T: Murphy Timothy P
AQU
Clm 14000 n3 (3upF)
2nd
fst
1:41-3
1m
1
24-2-8-3
GIANT ENDING
$101,411
08Nov18
Apocalyptic (Hickman Creek)
$28,854
NY
2014
F
B: Sunrise Stables   O: Flying P Stable   T: Levine Bruce N
AQU
Md Clm 40000 (3up) StBred
4P3
fst
1:13
6fTx
11
17-0-3-2
TAMMANY GIANT
$44,464
08Nov18
Seattle Ash (Seattle Sleet)
$41,000
NY
2014
C
($7,700 RNA FTMSEP2015 - Hip# 239)   
B: Sunset Stables LLC & Charles E Festa Jr   O: Toscano Jr John T and Festa Jr C   T: Toscano John T Jr
10-0-2-2
BURKEY`S BABE
$28,327
Miss Sarah Brown (Mass Media)
NY
2014
F

AQU
Md Clm 20000 (3upF)
2nd
gd
1:13-1
6f
2
07Nov18
$30,000
B: Curragh Stables   O: Curragh Stables   T: Terranova John P II
RP
Clm 15000 n3 (3up)
3rd
fm
:57-2
5fT
1 1/2
7-2-0-2
THERMISTOR
$79,883
07Nov18
Sinister Quill (Old Forester)
$14,850
NY
2015
G
($15,000  KEESEP2016 - Hip# 2264)   
B: Golden Goose Enterprises LLC   O: JR Caldwell and Mojo Racing Partners   T: Caldwell J R
Aus-Ascot
David Grays Aglink (Rs0mw) Class:
Rest 0 Metro Wins Track: Good(4)
Time: 1:11
WON
1200m
MISS FROST
06Nov18
MEGA ME (na)
Aus
24,500
Aus
2015
F
FL
Alw 19200 n1R (3upF) StBred
WON
sy
1:06-2
5-1/2f
3 1/4
21-5-2-3
PASSPORTTOVICTORY
$163,715
06Nov18
Stowe White (Not For Love)
$19,200
NY
2014
F
($15,000  FTNAUG2015 - Hip# 376)   
B: Joanne T Nielsen   O: James A Riccio   T: Englehart Jeremiah C
FL
Alw 18000 n2 (3up)
WON
gd
1:11-1
6f
7 3/4
7-2-3-0
GIANT BOO BOO
$56,170
05Nov18
Bobity Boo (Pico Central*brz)
$18,000
NY
2015
G
B: Dutchess Views Farm Inc & Gina Bentivgna   O: James A Riccio   T: Englehart Jeremiah C
FL
Md Sp Wt 23k (2yo) StBred
2nd
sy
1:06-1
5-1/2f
nk
1-0-1-0
LETTERCARRIERHENRY
>
$4,600
31Oct18
Catchup If You Can (Bernstein)
$30,000
NY
2016
C
($5,000  KEESEP2017 - Hip# 3558)   ($15,000  FTMMAY2018 - Hip# 136)   
B: Castleton Lyons   O: Paul W Barrow and Dennis Sweeney   T: Barrow Paul
FL
Clm 10000 n2 (3up)
WON
sy
1:12-1
6f
3 1/4
10-2-4-1
MR. CARTER
$24,861
31Oct18
Weathered (Key Contender)
$13,100
NY
2015
G
B: Edward L Shapoff   O: Dorothea Acquilano   T: Acquilano James
Aus-Ascot
Seacorp Hcp (C3) Class: Class 3
Track: Good(4) Time: 2:17
WON
2200m
THE BIG SHOW
31Oct18
FUROCITEE (na)
Aus
19,000
Aus
2014
G
FL
Clm 10000 n2 (3upF)
2nd
my
1:46-3
1-40y
3 1/2
15-1-2-4
COREY Q
$52,141
27Oct18
Magical Solution (Stormin Fever)
$13,100
NY
2014
F
($45,000  KEENOV2014 - Hip# 2356)   ($57,000  FTNAUG2015 - Hip# 544)   ($140,000  OBSAPR2016 -
Hip# 1089)   
B: Pope McLean Valerie Blethen & David Blethen   O: Fat Guys Stable   T: Murphy Timothy P
Aus-Ascot
Tabtouch-Better Your Bet-Bm72+
Class: BM72+ Track: Good(4) Time:
2:10
2nd
2100m
FIVE DEGREES
27Oct18
FLYING ALICE (na)
Aus
70,000
Aus
2014
M
FL
Clm 10000 n2 (3upF)
WON
my
1:46-3
1-40y
3 1/2
15-2-2-1
FROSTY ON THE CASE
$39,894
27Oct18
Attache (Seeking The Gold)
$13,100
NY
2015
F
B: Sunrise Stables LLC   O: Sunrise Stables   T: D`Alessandro Ralph
BEL
Md Sp Wt 62k (2yo) StBred
2nd
fst
1:10-4
6f
1/2
2-0-1-1
HOT DIGGITTY
$17,920
26Oct18
Hot Splash (Sunriver)
$62,000
NY
2016
G
B: Hobby Horse Stables LLC & John P Hicks   O: Hobby Horse Stables LLC   T: Englehart Jeremiah C
Aus-Geraldton
Tabtouch-Better Your Bet (C2) Class:
Class 2 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:12
WON
1200m
FREEZ`EMOFF
25Oct18
KEEP`EMOFF (na)
Aus
15,500
Aus
2014
M

GPW
Opt Clm 62000C (3upF)
WON
fm
1:37-2
1mT
1/2
19-7-2-1
LOVER`S KEY
$249,602
24Oct18
My Dinah (Victory Gallop)
$43,940
NY
2014
F
($25,000  FTNAUG2015 - Hip# 567)   
B: Akindale Farm LLC   O: Big Lick Farm   T: Nagle Reid
Aus-Ascot
Sms Rental (Rs0mw) Class: Rest 0
Metro Wins Track: Good(4) Time: 0:58
2nd
1000m
MISS FROST
24Oct18
MEGA ME (na)
Aus
24,500
Aus
2015
F
Aus-Ascot
Dp & Lk Patten 50th Anniv.(C3) Class:
Class 3 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:50
2nd
1800m
THE BIG SHOW
24Oct18
FUROCITEE (na)
Aus
19,000
Aus
2014
G
BEL
Md Sp Wt 62k (2yoF) StBred
2nd
fst
1:11-3
6fTx
4 1/2
1-0-1-0
LEM ME HAVE IT
>
$12,400
21Oct18
Lisvernane (Arch)
$62,000
NY
2016
F
($9,000 RNA OBSOCT2017 - Hip# 687)   ($50,000  FTMMAY2018 - Hip# 319)   
B: Empire Equines LLC   O: Lemme Tom   T: Levine Bruce N
Aus-Ascot
Tabtouch-Better Your Bet-Rs1mw
Class: Rest 1 Metro Win Track:
Good(4) Time: 2:18
WON
2200m
FIVE DEGREES
20Oct18
FLYING ALICE (na)
Aus
50,000
Aus
2014
M
FL
Clm 10000 n2 (3up)
2nd
fst
1:06-3
5-1/2f
2 1/2
9-1-4-1
MR. CARTER
$17,001
17Oct18
Weathered (Key Contender)
$13,100
NY
2015
G
B: Edward L Shapoff   O: Dorothea Acquilano   T: Acquilano James
FL
Clm 10000 n2 (3upF)
WON
fst
1:07-1
5-1/2f
1 3/4
9-2-3-0
SISTER SPARROW
$22,674
17Oct18
Sister City (Good And Tough)
$13,100
NY
2015
F
B: Graph-Racing   O: Rising Graph Stable   T: Englehart Jeremiah C
FL
Alw 19200 n1R (3up) StBred
WON
fst
1:11-4
6f
no
25-5-5-6
BIG SLICK
$100,050
16Oct18
Girl Show (Wild Rush)
$19,200
NY
2014
G
($11,000 RNA FTNOCT2014 - Hip# 319)   ($3,000  FTNOCT2015 - Hip# 119)   
B: The New Hill Farm LLC   O: Jeffrey S Englehart   T: Englehart Jeffrey S
BEL
Md Clm 40000 (3upF) StBred
3rd
fst
1:12-3
6fTx
3 3/4
9-0-1-2
BURKEY`S BABE
$22,327
14Oct18
Miss Sarah Brown (Mass Media)
$41,000
NY
2014
F
B: Curragh Stables   O: Curragh Stables   T: Terranova John P II
FL
Clm 10000 n2 (3upF)
2nd
fst
1:42-3
1-40y
6 3/4
14-1-2-1
FROSTY ON THE CASE
$32,034
13Oct18
Attache (Seeking The Gold)
$13,100
NY
2015
F
B: Sunrise Stables LLC   O: Sunrise Stables   T: D`Alessandro Ralph
BEL
Md Clm 25000 (3up) StBred
WON
gd
1:13-3
6f
1/2
2-1-0-0
ABOMINABLE SNOWMAN
$18,317
12Oct18
North To Glory (Tiznow)
$33,000
NY
2014
G
($32,000  FTNAUG2015 - Hip# 577)   
B: Windhorse Thoroughbreds LLC   O: Anstu Stables Inc   T: Dilger Michael
RP
Clm 15000 n3 (3up)
3rd
sy
1:03-4
5-1/2f
7 3/4
6-2-0-1
THERMISTOR
$78,278
12Oct18
Sinister Quill (Old Forester)
$14,850
NY
2015
G
($15,000  KEESEP2016 - Hip# 2264)   
B: Golden Goose Enterprises LLC   O: JR Caldwell and Mojo Racing Partners   T: Caldwell J R
PEN
Clm 5000 n1y (3up)
3rd
sy
1:11-1
6f
2 3/4
27-3-4-3
CARYSFORT REEF
$74,383
11Oct18
Clear Pouch (Pembroke)
$12,272
NY
2013
G
B: Monhill Farm LLC   O: Burns Thoroughbred Racing LLC   T: Kee Willie J

($6,000  OBSAUG2014 - Hip# 441)   ($60,000  FTMMAY2015 - Hip# 26)   
Aus-York
Tabtouch - Better Your Bet Mdn
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time:
1:10
WON
1200m
GATES OF BABYLON
11Oct18
ISHIBABE (na)
Aus
14,000
Aus
2015
G
Aus-Belmont P
James Boag's Premium Hcp (C3)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(4) Time:
2:06
2nd
2000m
YOUNG THOR
10Oct18
SIMPLYIRRESISTIBLE (na)
Aus
19,000
Aus
2014
G
BEL
Md Sp Wt 62k (2yo) StBred
3rd
fst
1:11-2
6f
3/4
3-0-1-2
KADENS COURAGE
$39,010
06Oct18
Subtle Sweetness (During)
$62,000
NY
2016
C
($35,000 RNA FTNAUG2017 - Hip# 466)   
B: Sunrise Stables   O: Sunrise Stables   T: Rodriguez Rudy R
Aus-Kalgoorlie
Gwn7 (Bm58+) Class: BM58+ Track:
Good(3) Time: 2:11
WON
2100m
ALTAMONT
03Oct18
CHERRY WOOD (na)
Aus
25,000
Aus
2014
G
Aus-Kalgoorlie
Johnnie Walker Mdn Class: Maiden
Track: Good(3) Time: 1:04
WON
1100m
MISS FROST
03Oct18
MEGA ME (na)
Aus
20,000
Aus
2015
F
PID
Clm 5000B (3upF)
2nd
fst
1:11-1
6fA
1 1/2
30-3-5-5
ARGYLE GAL
$81,056
30Sep18
Princess Marly (Outofthebox)
$11,725
NY
2013
M
($8,000  FTNMIX2013 - Hip# 218)   ($38,000 RNA FTNAUG2014 - Hip# 410)   
B: Debra Divitto   O: David Markgraf   T: Markgraf David
FL
Alw 19300C (3up)
3rd
fst
1:04-4
5-1/2f
6
20-3-6-5
FROSTY THE DRAGON
$63,205
29Sep18
Angry Dragon (Smarty Jones)
$19,300
NY
2014
C
B: Sunrise Stables LLC & Troy Levy   O: Windylea Farm   T: Buckley Jonathan B
CD
G3- Ack Ack S  (3up)
3rd
fst
1:35
1m
1 1/4
16-4-3-2
GIANT EXPECTATIONS
+
$1,145,100
29Sep18
Sarahisittrue (Is It True)
$100,000
NY
2013
H
($70,000 RNA KEESEP2014 - Hip# 1705)   ($135,000  OBSMAR2015 - Hip# 395)   
B: Sunrise Stables   O: Exline- Border Racing LLC   T: Eurton Peter
DEL
First State Dash S  (2yo) Rstr
2nd
fst
1:04
5-1/2f
nk
3-1-2-0
SMITHWICK`S SPICE
$
$54,500
29Sep18
Spicy Mchaggis (Good And Tough)
$100,750
NJ
2016
G
B: New Spice Stable LLC   O: New Spice Stable   T: Nunn Douglas
FL
New York Breeders Futurity  (2yo)
StBred
2nd
fst
1:10-3
6f
3
2-0-2-0
TRUE GOLD
$
$55,058
29Sep18
Gold For The Queen (Gold Token)
$200,288
NY
2016
C
($17,000  KEENOV2008 - Hip# 4459)   
B: Francis Paolangeli   O: Francis J Paolangeli   T: Baker Charlton
FL
Clm 7500 n2 (3upF)
3rd
my
1:45
1-40y
20
41-1-3-10
FROSTY MILLIONS
$32,263
27Sep18
Thanza Million (Millions)
$12,100
NY
2013
M
B: Francis Paolangeli   O: Wayne E Sparling   T: Sparling Wayne E
FL
Clm 7500 n2 (3upF)
2nd
my
1:45
1-40y
14 1/2
9-1-1-0
GIANT BOXER
$31,159
27Sep18
Apocalyptic (Hickman Creek)
$12,100
NY
2015
F
B: Sunrise Stables   O: Sunrise Stables   T: D`Alessandro Ralph
FL
Clm 7500 n2 (3up)
3rd
sy
1:06-3
5-1/2f
4 1/2
9-1-1-1
FROST Z
$12,427
25Sep18
Zaphyra (Victory Gallop)
$12,100
NY
2015
G

B: Golden Goose Enterprises & Sunrise Stables LLC   O: Sunrise Stables and Golden Goose Enterpr   T: D`
FL
Clm 7500 n2 (3up)
2nd
sy
1:06-3
5-1/2f
4 1/2
8-1-3-1
MR. CARTER
$14,381
25Sep18
Weathered (Key Contender)
$12,100
NY
2015
G
B: Edward L Shapoff   O: Chevalier Stable   T: Grusmark Karl M
Aus-Toodyay
Victoria Hotel Toodyay Mdn Class:
Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:21
WON
1350m
TEACHER`S PET
23Sep18
MISS BELAIR (na)
Aus
14,000
Aus
2014
M
FL
Alw 19200 n1R (3up) StBred
3rd
fst
1:11-3
6f
3
23-4-5-6
BIG SLICK
$88,530
22Sep18
Girl Show (Wild Rush)
$19,200
NY
2014
G
($11,000 RNA FTNOCT2014 - Hip# 319)   ($3,000  FTNOCT2015 - Hip# 119)   
B: The New Hill Farm LLC   O: Jeffrey S Englehart   T: Englehart Jeffrey S
CT
Md Clm 5000 (3up)
WON
fst
1:29
7f
nk
17-1-0-2
GIANT FIVE WAYS
$12,486
20Sep18
Dolce Pentimento (Repent)
$10,000
NY
2014
G
B: La Dolce Vita Stables   O: Yvonne G Davis   T: Davis Russell E
FL
Alw 19500 n2R (3up) StBred
3rd
fst
1:05-1
5-1/2f
3
13-4-1-1
BOBBY ON FLEEK
$162,602
19Sep18
Bema`s Gold (Out Of Place)
$19,500
NY
2014
C
B: Louis Lazzinnaro   O: Cannon Farms   T: Loaiza Ilmar
FL
Clm 12500 n2 (3up)
WON
fst
1:05-2
5-1/2f
1 1/4
10-2-0-2
GET GAME
$53,780
19Sep18
Fancy And Smart (Smarty Jones)
$14,100
NY
2014
G
B: Andy Beadnell   O: Gatsas Stables   T: Englehart Chris
BEL
Md Clm 40000 (3upF) StBred
WON
fst
1:45
-1/16Tx
6
2-1-0-0
MOHANIE
$27,050
19Sep18
Gold Getter (Gold Token)
$41,000
NY
2015
F
B: Henry Oak   O: Oak Henry   T: Tagg Barclay
FL
Clm 7500 n3 (3up)
WON
gd
1:06-2
5-1/2f
nk
19-3-6-4
FROSTY THE DRAGON
$61,082
18Sep18
Angry Dragon (Smarty Jones)
$12,200
NY
2014
C
B: Sunrise Stables LLC & Troy Levy   O: Windylea Farm   T: Buckley Jonathan B
PRX
Clm 7500 n3 (3up)
3rd
fst
1:12-1
6f
8 1/4
29-2-6-4
GIANT ROCKS
$95,329
16Sep18
Picnic Rock (The Cliff`s Edge)
$21,000
NY
2014
G
($37,000  FTNAUG2015 - Hip# 307)   
B: You Never Know Stable   O: Perez Stables LLC   T: Soto Carlos
LRL
Clm 5000B (3up)
3rd
fst
1:03-1
5-1/2f
8 1/2
26-3-4-2
CARYSFORT REEF
$73,085
15Sep18
Clear Pouch (Pembroke)
$16,995
NY
2013
G
($6,000  OBSAUG2014 - Hip# 441)   ($60,000  FTMMAY2015 - Hip# 26)   
B: Monhill Farm LLC   O: Burns Thoroughbred Racing LLC   T: Kee Willie J
Aus-Belmont P
Schweppes (Bm66+) Class: BM66+
Track: Good(4) Time: 2:05
WON
2000m
FIVE DEGREES
15Sep18
FLYING ALICE (na)
Aus
70,000
Aus
2014
M
DEL
Md Sp Wt 34k (2yo)
WON
fst
:58-2
5f
5
2-1-1-0
SMITHWICK`S SPICE
$34,500
15Sep18
Spicy Mchaggis (Good And Tough)
$39,225
NJ
2016
G
B: New Spice Stable LLC   O: New Spice Stable   T: Nunn Douglas
21-10-4-1
SATIN FROST
$118,126
Satin Belle (Artax)
NY
2011
M

FL
Soc 17400C (3upF)
2nd
fst
1:44-2
1-70y
5 1/4
14Sep18
$17,400
B: Joemar Racing Stables LLC   O: M Anthony Ferraro   T: Ferraro M Anthony
BEL
Md Clm 40000 (3up) StBred
2nd
fst
1:11-1
6fTx
5 1/4
14-0-3-1
TAMMANY GIANT
$34,624
14Sep18
Seattle Ash (Seattle Sleet)
$41,000
NY
2014
C
($7,700 RNA FTMSEP2015 - Hip# 239)   
B: Sunset Stables LLC & Charles E Festa Jr   O: Toscano Jr John T and Festa Jr C   T: Toscano John T Jr
LRL
Clm 16000 n3 (3up)
WON
fst
1:36
-1/16Tx
3 1/2
13-3-0-3
THREE TO THIRTEEN
$73,252
14Sep18
American Border (Boundary)
$23,690
NY
2014
G
B: Ron Lombardi   O: Mr Amore Stable   T: Breen Kelly J
FL
Clm 7500 n3 (3up)
3rd
fst
1:40-3
1m
6 1/4
9-2-0-2
GARON TOWER
$15,918
13Sep18
Vaughndidit (A. P Jet)
$12,200
NY
2014
G
B: John F Dorrian   O: Kathryn Wright   T: Wright James T
PID
Clm 5000 n2 (3up)
3rd
fst
:58-3
5fA
3 1/4
12-1-1-3
IAMPOE
$13,151
12Sep18
Extra Impact (Honour And Glory)
$10,550
NY
2014
C
B: Katherina Lisa Cassata   O: Jeremiah C Englehart   T: Englehart Jeremiah C
FL
Md Clm 10000 (3up)
WON
gd
1:07-1
5-1/2f
2 1/2
8-1-1-0
FROST Z
$11,096
11Sep18
Zaphyra (Victory Gallop)
$10,000
NY
2015
G
B: Golden Goose Enterprises & Sunrise Stables LLC   O: Sunrise Stables and Golden Goose Enterpr   T: D`
FL
Md Clm 10000 (3up)
3rd
gd
1:07-1
5-1/2f
5
9-0-0-1
PEQUENO GRANDE
$7,034
11Sep18
Court Of Dreams (Powerscourt*gb)
$10,000
NY
2015
C
B: Rudy Rodriguez & Gumpster Stable   O: Rudy R Rodriguez   T: Rodriguez Rudy R
FL
Clm 7500 n2 (3up)
2nd
sy
1:13-4
6f
1/2
7-1-2-1
MR. CARTER
$11,961
10Sep18
Weathered (Key Contender)
$12,100
NY
2015
G
B: Edward L Shapoff   O: Chevalier Stable   T: Grusmark Karl M
BEL
Alw 66000 n1x (3up) StBred
WON
gd
1:24-4
7fT
3
11-2-4-0
GHOST GIANT
$88,180
08Sep18
Falbala (Ghostzapper)
$66,330
NY
2015
G
($2,000 RNA FTNOCT2015 - Hip# 198)   
B: Kingsport Farms LLC   O: Kingsport Farm   T: Abreu Jorge R
FL
Aspirant S  (2yo) StBred
2nd
fst
1:12-4
6f
3
2-0-1-1
KADENS COURAGE
$
$31,570
08Sep18
Subtle Sweetness (During)
$112,850
NY
2016
C
($35,000 RNA FTNAUG2017 - Hip# 466)   
B: Sunrise Stables   O: Sunrise Stables   T: Rodriguez Rudy R
BEL
Opt Clm 40000 n2x (3upF) StBred
3rd
fst
1:15-3
6-1/2f
5 3/4
9-2-1-2
BABY BOSS
$125,364
07Sep18
Wild In Montana (Yankee Victor)
$70,420
NY
2015
F
($23,000  FTMMAY2017 - Hip# 215)   
B: Eric Bishop   O: Allread Neal M   T: Englehart Jeremiah C
BEL
Md Clm 50000 (2yo) StBred
3rd
fst
1:09-4
6f
6 3/4
1-0-0-1
HOT DIGGITTY
>
$5,520
07Sep18
Hot Splash (Sunriver)
$46,000
NY
2016
G
B: Hobby Horse Stables LLC & John P Hicks   O: Hobby Horse Stables LLC   T: Englehart Jeremiah C
PID
Clm 5000B (3upF)
WON
fst
1:12
6fA
no
29-3-4-5
ARGYLE GAL
$78,856
05Sep18
Princess Marly (Outofthebox)
$10,350
NY
2013
M

($8,000  FTNMIX2013 - Hip# 218)   ($38,000 RNA FTNAUG2014 - Hip# 410)   
B: Debra Divitto   O: Rory M Barron   T: Barron Rory
FL
Clm 7500 n3 (3up)
3rd
fst
1:11-4
6f
4 1/4
18-2-6-4
FROSTY THE DRAGON
$53,762
05Sep18
Angry Dragon (Smarty Jones)
$12,200
NY
2014
C
B: Sunrise Stables LLC & Troy Levy   O: Windylea Farm   T: Buckley Jonathan B
Aus-Belmont P
Perth Racing Club M'ship (C3) Class:
Class 3 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:25
3rd
1400m
THE BIG SHOW
05Sep18
FUROCITEE (na)
Aus
19,000
Aus
2014
G
PRX
Clm 7500 n3 (3up)
2nd
fst
1:12
6f
2 3/4
28-2-6-3
GIANT ROCKS
$93,074
03Sep18
Picnic Rock (The Cliff`s Edge)
$21,250
NY
2014
G
($37,000  FTNAUG2015 - Hip# 307)   
B: You Never Know Stable   O: Perez Stables LLC   T: Soto Carlos
MTH
Clm 20000B (3upF)
2nd
fst
1:06-1
5-1/2f
1 1/4
7-1-2-0
MISS FREEZE
$86,915
01Sep18
Reata`s Vixen (Sligo Bay*ire)
$17,625
NY
2014
F
($57,000  FTNAUG2015 - Hip# 327)   ($150,000  OBSAPR2016 - Hip# 96)   
B: Anthony Bruno   O: JBulger MImperio & DJC Racing Stables   T: Vera Miguel
PEN
Clm 5000 n3 (3up)
WON
gd
1:06-3
5-1/2f
1 1/4
25-3-4-1
CARYSFORT REEF
$71,435
31Aug18
Clear Pouch (Pembroke)
$12,272
NY
2013
G
($6,000  OBSAUG2014 - Hip# 441)   ($60,000  FTMMAY2015 - Hip# 26)   
B: Monhill Farm LLC   O: Burns Thoroughbred Racing LLC   T: Kee Willie J
SAR
Md Sp Wt 75k (2yo) StBred
2nd
fst
1:05-2
5-1/2f
no
1-0-1-0
TRUE GOLD
>
$15,000
30Aug18
Gold For The Queen (Gold Token)
$75,000
NY
2016
C
($17,000  KEENOV2008 - Hip# 4459)   
B: Francis Paolangeli   O: Paolangeli Francis J   T: Baker Charlton
FL
Alw 19200 n1R (3up) StBred
3rd
gd
1:11-3
6f
3 1/4
22-4-5-5
BIG SLICK
$86,610
29Aug18
Girl Show (Wild Rush)
$19,200
NY
2014
G
($11,000 RNA FTNOCT2014 - Hip# 319)   ($3,000  FTNOCT2015 - Hip# 119)   
B: The New Hill Farm LLC   O: Jeffrey S Englehart   T: Englehart Jeffrey S
Aus-Belmont P
Off The Track Hcp (C3) Class: Class 3
Track: Heavy(8) Time: 1:47
3rd
1650m
THE ENCHANTRESS
29Aug18
WINDANA (na)
Aus
19,000
Aus
2014
M
FL
Clm 7500 n2 (3up)
WON
fst
1:44-1
1-40y
3/4
8-2-0-1
GARON TOWER
$14,698
28Aug18
Vaughndidit (A. P Jet)
$12,100
NY
2014
G
B: John F Dorrian   O: Kathryn Wright   T: Wright James T
MTH
Md Sp Wt 45k (2yo) StBred
2nd
fst
1:04
5-1/2f
1/2
1-0-1-0
SMITHWICK`S SPICE
>
$9,000
26Aug18
Spicy Mchaggis (Good And Tough)
$43,650
NJ
2016
G
B: New Spice Stable LLC   O: New Spice Stable LLC   T: Nunn Douglas
Aus-Pinjarra
Gr1 Winner Vert De Grece (C3) Class:
Class 3 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:32
WON
1500m
FIVE DEGREES
23Aug18
FLYING ALICE (na)
Aus
19,000
Aus
2014
M
PID
Clm 5000 n2 (3up)
3rd
fst
:57-4
5fA
6 1/4
11-1-1-2
IAMPOE
$12,151
22Aug18
Extra Impact (Honour And Glory)
$10,350
NY
2014
C
B: Katherina Lisa Cassata   O: Jeremiah C Englehart   T: Englehart Jeremiah C
FL
Alw 19300C (3upF)
WON
gd
1:11-4
6f
1/2
20-4-2-3
PASSPORTTOVICTORY
$152,195
22Aug18
Stowe White (Not For Love)
$19,300
NY
2014
F

($15,000  FTNAUG2015 - Hip# 376)   
B: Joanne T Nielsen   O: James A Riccio   T: Englehart Jeremiah C
FL
Clm 7500 n2 (3upF)
2nd
gd
1:08
5-1/2f
1 1/2
8-1-3-0
WILD FROST
$13,550
22Aug18
Wild In Montana (Yankee Victor)
$12,100
NY
2014
F
B: Mark Rosen   O: Stacy Torelli and Keane Stud Racing   T: Torelli Stacy
PID
Clm 6250 n2 (3up)
2nd
fst
1:43
1-70yA
2 1/2
12-1-2-0
COLD SOBER
$30,765
21Aug18
My Sparky (Dehere)
$11,525
NY
2015
C
($20,000  FTMSEP2016 - Hip# 63)   ($20,000  FTNAUG2016 - Hip# 473)   
B: Hibiscus Stable   O: Michael R Di Tomasso   T: Ferraro M Anthony
SAR
Saratoga Dew S  (3upF) StBred
WON
fst
1:53
1-1/8
1/2
31-13-3-2
FROSTIE ANNE
$
$438,998
17Aug18
Lake Toccet (Toccet)
$97,000
NY
2013
M
($18,000  FTNOCT2014 - Hip# 186)   
B: Mr & Mrs Grant L Whitmer   O: Rodriguez Rudy R and Imperio Michael   T: Rodriguez Rudy R
SAR
Md Clm 25000 (3up) StBred
WON
fst
1:11-4
6f
13 1/2
5-1-3-0
GIANT BOO BOO
$44,290
17Aug18
Bobity Boo (Pico Central*brz)
$39,000
NY
2015
G
B: Dutchess Views Farm Inc & Gina Bentivgna   O: Riccio James A   T: Englehart Jeremiah C
SAR
Md Sp Wt 75k (2yo) StBred
3rd
fst
1:11-3
6f
13 1/2
1-0-0-1
KADENS COURAGE
>
$9,000
17Aug18
Subtle Sweetness (During)
$75,000
NY
2016
C
($35,000 RNA FTNAUG2017 - Hip# 466)   
B: Sunrise Stables   O: Sunrise Stables   T: Rodriguez Rudy R
Aus-Belmont P
Hahn Superdry Hcp (C3) Class: Class
3 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:44
WON
1650m
THE ENCHANTRESS
15Aug18
WINDANA (na)
Aus
19,000
Aus
2014
M
FL
Clm 7500 n2 (3upF)
2nd
fst
1:12-2
6f
8 1/2
7-1-2-0
WILD FROST
$10,888
15Aug18
Wild In Montana (Yankee Victor)
$12,100
NY
2014
F
B: Mark Rosen   O: Stacy Torelli and Keane Stud Racing   T: Torelli Stacy
Aus-Broome
Carbine Club Classic (Bm58+) Class:
Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:17
2nd
1300m
FROSTY BAY
14Aug18
EVEREST BAY (na)
Aus
20,000
Aus
2014
M
FL
Jack Betta Be Rite S  (3upF) StBred
WON
fst
1:44-3
1-1/16
2
30-8-7-2
FROSTY MARGARITA
$
$576,176
13Aug18
Mango Margarita (Not For Love)
$50,000
NY
2013
M
B: Gabrielle Farm   O: Gabrielle Farm   T: Rodriguez Rudy R
SAR
Alw 87000 n1x (3upF)
WON
fst
1:50-4
-1/16Tx
4 3/4
30-12-3-2
FROSTIE ANNE
$383,998
12Aug18
Lake Toccet (Toccet)
$81,432
NY
2013
M
($18,000  FTNOCT2014 - Hip# 186)   
B: Mr & Mrs Grant L Whitmer   O: Rodriguez Rudy R and Imperio Michael   T: Rodriguez Rudy R
Aus-Pinjarra
Vert De Grece Winning 2yo (C1)
Class: Class 1 Track: Heavy(8) Time:
1:40
WON
1600m
YOUNG THOR
09Aug18
SIMPLYIRRESISTIBLE (na)
Aus
19,000
Aus
2014
G
SAR
Opt Clm 40000 n2x (3upF) StBred
3rd
fst
1:12-2
6f
3 1/2
8-2-1-1
BABY BOSS
$116,544
08Aug18
Wild In Montana (Yankee Victor)
$82,680
NY
2015
F
($23,000  FTMMAY2017 - Hip# 215)   
B: Eric Bishop   O: Allread Neal M   T: Englehart Jeremiah C
21-2-3-3
DOREES GIANT NEAL
$28,835
Doree Daze (Good And Tough)
NY
2014
G

FL
Clm 7500 n3 (3up)
2nd
sy
1:12-1
6f
3
08Aug18
$12,200
B: Sunrise Stables LLC & Grandchester Meadows   O: Ilmar Loaiza   T: Loaiza Ilmar
FL
Md Sp Wt 19k (3up)
2nd
sy
1:12-2
6f
1 3/4
6-0-1-0
FROST Z
$4,906
08Aug18
Zaphyra (Victory Gallop)
$19,000
NY
2015
G
B: Golden Goose Enterprises & Sunrise Stables LLC   O: Sunrise Stables and Golden Goose Enterpr   T: D`
SAR
Md Clm 25000 (3up) StBred
2nd
gd
1:18-4
6-1/2f
3
4-0-3-0
GIANT BOO BOO
$22,840
08Aug18
Bobity Boo (Pico Central*brz)
$39,000
NY
2015
G
B: Dutchess Views Farm Inc & Gina Bentivgna   O: Riccio James A   T: Englehart Jeremiah C
FL
Alw 19200 n1R (3up) StBred
2nd
fst
1:12-1
6f
no
21-4-5-4
BIG SLICK
$84,690
06Aug18
Girl Show (Wild Rush)
$19,200
NY
2014
G
($11,000 RNA FTNOCT2014 - Hip# 319)   ($3,000  FTNOCT2015 - Hip# 119)   
B: The New Hill Farm LLC   O: Jeffrey S Englehart   T: Englehart Jeffrey S
PRX
Clm 7500 n2 (3up)
WON
fst
1:12-3
6f
1/2
27-2-5-3
GIANT ROCKS
$88,974
06Aug18
Picnic Rock (The Cliff`s Edge)
$21,270
NY
2014
G
($37,000  FTNAUG2015 - Hip# 307)   
B: You Never Know Stable   O: Perez Stables LLC   T: Soto Carlos
FL
Md Sp Wt 23k (3up) StBred
WON
fst
1:43-4
1-40y
17 3/4
3-1-0-1
GOLDEN GIANT
$24,250
04Aug18
Golden Cove (Graeme Hall)
$30,000
NY
2015
G
B: Robert Bruno   O: Robert Bruno   T: Englehart Chris
CT
Clm 5000 n2 (3upF) StBred
WON
sy
:53-1
4-1/2f
5 1/2
15-2-1-0
DIMITRI`S IN STYLE
$21,398
02Aug18
Bold Maneuver (Bold Executive)
$10,000
WV
2014
F
B: Dimitri Racing Stables Inc   O: Jacob L Dillon   T: Dillon Jacob L
Aus-Northam
#visitnortham Hcp (C1) Class: Class 1
Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:26
WON
1400m
THE ENCHANTRESS
02Aug18
WINDANA (na)
Aus
19,000
Aus
2014
M
SAR
Md Clm 40000 (3up) StBred
WON
fm
1:03-3
5-1/2fT
2 1/2
10-1-4-0
GHOST GIANT
$51,880
01Aug18
Falbala (Ghostzapper)
$45,000
NY
2015
G
($2,000 RNA FTNOCT2015 - Hip# 198)   
B: Kingsport Farms LLC   O: Kingsport Farm   T: Abreu Jorge R
SAR
Clm 16000 n2 (3upF)
WON
fst
1:54-2
1-1/8
3 1/4
22-2-7-3
GIANT ENDING
$93,811
01Aug18
Apocalyptic (Hickman Creek)
$32,000
NY
2014
F
B: Sunrise Stables   O: Flying P Stable   T: Levine Bruce N
FL
Opt Clm 15000 n3R (3upF) StBred
WON
fst
1:40-2
1m
1/2
19-10-3-1
SATIN FROST
$112,798
01Aug18
Satin Belle (Artax)
$20,400
NY
2011
M
B: Joemar Racing Stables LLC   O: Joemar Racing Stables LLC   T: Conway Daniel H Jr
FL
Alw 18100 n3 (3upF)
WON
fst
1:04-4
5-1/2f
2 3/4
19-3-2-3
PASSPORTTOVICTORY
$140,615
31Jul18
Stowe White (Not For Love)
$18,100
NY
2014
F
($15,000  FTNAUG2015 - Hip# 376)   
B: Joanne T Nielsen   O: James A Riccio   T: Englehart Jeremiah C
FL
Clm 7500 n2 (3upF)
3rd
fst
1:45
1-40y
3
10-1-1-4
COREY Q
$46,850
30Jul18
Magical Solution (Stormin Fever)
$12,100
NY
2014
F
B: Pope McLean Valerie Blethen & David Blethen   O: Midwest Thoroughbreds Inc   T: Ferraro Michael S

($45,000  KEENOV2014 - Hip# 2356)   ($57,000  FTNAUG2015 - Hip# 544)   ($140,000  OBSAPR2016 -
Hip# 1089)   
FL
Clm 12500 n2 (3upF)
2nd
fst
1:06-3
5-1/2f
1/2
7-1-3-0
SISTER SPARROW
$14,544
30Jul18
Sister City (Good And Tough)
$14,100
NY
2015
F
B: Graph-Racing   O: Rising Graph Stable   T: Englehart Jeremiah C
CBY
Md Clm 25000 (3up)
WON
fm
1:31
7-1/2fT
1 1/2
5-1-0-0
KID FROSTIE
$12,655
29Jul18
Sashay Away (Farma Way)
$19,000
NY
2014
G
($17,000  KEESEP2015 - Hip# 4111)   
B: Sunrise Stables & Golden Goose Ent   O: Tom D Pojar   T: Rhone Bernell B
Aus-Broome
Phoenix Insurance Brokers (C1)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time:
1:27
WON
1435m
FROSTY BAY
27Jul18
EVEREST BAY (na)
Aus
14,000
Aus
2015
F
MTH
Clm 30000B (3upF)
2nd
fst
1:11-2
6f
1/2
5-1-1-0
MISS FREEZE
$82,260
27Jul18
Reata`s Vixen (Sligo Bay*ire)
$19,550
NY
2014
F
($57,000  FTNAUG2015 - Hip# 327)   ($150,000  OBSAPR2016 - Hip# 96)   
B: Anthony Bruno   O: JBulger MImperio & DJC Racing Stables   T: Vera Miguel
Aus-Murray B
Community Living Australia Mdn
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time:
1:12
WON
1200m
FROSTY GREY
25Jul18
BORN PRINCESS (na)
Aus
13,000
Aus
2015
F
FL
Clm 7500 n2 (3upF)
WON
sy
1:14
6f
2 1/4
13-2-0-4
SPLASHY RISE
$46,234
25Jul18
Quixotic Lassie (Precise End)
$12,100
NY
2014
F
B: David R Morrow   O: David R Morrow   T: Dixon Linda K
FL
Alw 19200 n1R (3up) StBred
3rd
gd
1:04-3
5-1/2f
5 1/2
20-4-4-4
BIG SLICK
$80,850
24Jul18
Girl Show (Wild Rush)
$19,200
NY
2014
G
($11,000 RNA FTNOCT2014 - Hip# 319)   ($3,000  FTNOCT2015 - Hip# 119)   
B: The New Hill Farm LLC   O: Jeffrey S Englehart   T: Englehart Jeffrey S
FL
Clm 6500 n1y (3upF)
WON
fst
1:06-3
5-1/2f
2 1/2
26-6-4-3
FROSTY ZEN
$63,473
23Jul18
Zen Princess (El Corredor)
$10,500
NY
2012
M
B: Christine M Nunn   O: Christine Nunn   T: Nunn Christine
PRX
Clm 7500 n2 (3up)
3rd
sy
1:05-3
5-1/2f
7 3/4
26-1-5-3
GIANT ROCKS
$77,574
23Jul18
Picnic Rock (The Cliff`s Edge)
$19,500
NY
2014
G
($37,000  FTNAUG2015 - Hip# 307)   
B: You Never Know Stable   O: Perez Stables LLC   T: Soto Carlos
SAR
Md Sp Wt 75k (3upF) StBred
3rd
sy
1:06-2
5-1/2fTx
7
1-0-0-1
ICY MANEUVERS
>
$9,000
23Jul18
Berning Carbs (Bernardini)
$72,750
NY
2015
F
B: Chester Broman & Mary R Broman   O: Chester and Mary Broman Sr   T: Ubillo Rodrigo A
FL
Alw 19200 n1R (3upF) StBred
2nd
fst
1:06
5-1/2f
nk
10-4-1-1
IT`S COLD OUT
$49,559
23Jul18
Its Tuesday (Take Me Out)
$19,200
NY
2014
F
B: Wachtel Stables & Preferred Pals Equine LLC   O: Preferred Pals Stable and Wachtel Stable   T: Engleh
FL
Alw 26000 nc (3upF) StBred
WON
fst
1:40-2
1m
nk
29-11-3-2
FROSTIE ANNE
$336,148
17Jul18
Lake Toccet (Toccet)
$26,000
NY
2013
M
($18,000  FTNOCT2014 - Hip# 186)   
B: Mr & Mrs Grant L Whitmer   O: Rudy R Rodriguez and Michael Imperio   T: Rodriguez Rudy R

FL
Alw 26000 nc (3upF) StBred
2nd
fst
1:40-2
1m
nk
29-7-7-2
FROSTY MARGARITA
$546,176
17Jul18
Mango Margarita (Not For Love)
$26,000
NY
2013
M
B: Gabrielle Farm   O: Gabrielle Farm   T: Rodriguez Rudy R
BEL
Alw 65000 n1x (3upF) StBred
WON
yl
1:25-3
7fT
1 3/4
14-2-2-2
FROSTY GAL
$128,309
15Jul18
Nick`s Honor (Jump Start)
$65,163
NY
2014
F
($80,000  FTNAUG2015 - Hip# 574)   
B: James Lamonica Lee Sacks & Soave Stables   O: Sackatoga Stable   T: Tagg Barclay
FL
Clm 7500 n2 (3upF)
2nd
fst
1:45-1
1-40y
3
9-1-1-3
COREY Q
$45,640
14Jul18
Magical Solution (Stormin Fever)
$12,100
NY
2014
F
($45,000  KEENOV2014 - Hip# 2356)   ($57,000  FTNAUG2015 - Hip# 544)   ($140,000  OBSAPR2016 -
Hip# 1089)   
B: Pope McLean Valerie Blethen & David Blethen   O: Midwest Thoroughbreds Inc   T: Ferraro Michael S
Aus-Broome
Seashells Resort Broome Hcp-C2
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(3) Time:
1:17
3rd
1300m
FROSTY BAY
14Jul18
EVEREST BAY (na)
Aus
15,000
Aus
2015
F
PID
Clm 5000 n3 (3upF)
2nd
fst
:59
5fA
3
26-2-4-5
ARGYLE GAL
$71,656
12Jul18
Princess Marly (Outofthebox)
$11,125
NY
2013
M
($8,000  FTNMIX2013 - Hip# 218)   ($38,000 RNA FTNAUG2014 - Hip# 410)   
B: Debra Divitto   O: Edwin J Schatzel   T: Markgraf David
Aus-Morphettv
Hughes Limousines Mdn Class:
Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:16
2nd
1250m
FROSTY GREY
11Jul18
BORN PRINCESS (na)
Aus
13,000
Aus
2015
F
PID
Md Clm 6250 (3up)
WON
fst
1:13
6fA
1 1/4
9-1-1-1
IAMPOE
$10,951
09Jul18
Extra Impact (Honour And Glory)
$10,350
NY
2014
C
B: Katherina Lisa Cassata   O: Jeremiah C Englehart   T: Englehart Jeremiah C
BEL
Opt Clm 40000 n2x (3up) StBred
3rd
fm
1:07-2
6fT
1 1/4
28-5-3-4
CALLANT
$103,508
08Jul18
Angel Wave (Malibu Moon)
$70,350
NY
2014
G
B: Kirsten Morehouse   O: Morehouse Kirsten   T: Quick Patrick J
SUF
Opt Clm 25000 n1x (3upF)
WON
fm
1:40-4
1mT
1 3/4
17-6-2-1
LOVER`S KEY
$222,722
08Jul18
My Dinah (Victory Gallop)
$55,500
NY
2014
F
($25,000  FTNAUG2015 - Hip# 567)   
B: Akindale Farm LLC   O: Big Lick Farm   T: Allsop Carl
Aus-Broome
Gullys Electrical Services-C1 Class:
Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:11
3rd
1200m
FROSTY BAY
07Jul18
EVEREST BAY (na)
Aus
14,000
Aus
2015
F
Aus-Belmont P
Argonaut Adv/S'brokers (Bm66+)
Class: BM66+ Track: Soft(5) Time:
2:05
3rd
2000m
FROSTY HEART
07Jul18
HEATHER (na)
Aus
70,000
Aus
2015
G
BEL
Md Clm 40000 (3up) StBred
2nd
fm
1:08-4
6fT
1 1/2
9-0-4-0
GHOST GIANT
$27,130
07Jul18
Falbala (Ghostzapper)
$41,000
NY
2015
G
($2,000 RNA FTNOCT2015 - Hip# 198)   
B: Kingsport Farms LLC   O: Kingsport Farm   T: Abreu Jorge R
PEN
Clm 4000 n2y (3upF)
WON
gd
1:41-2
1m
2 1/4
19-5-3-1
STORMY RUN
$47,368
05Jul18
Gosh All Get Out (D`accord)
$11,036
NY
2014
F
B: Akindale Farm LLC   O: Karmac Stables LLC   T: McClellan Erin C

Aus-Murray B
Murray Bridge Hotel Mdn Plate Class:
Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:26
3rd
1400m
FROSTY GREY
04Jul18
BORN PRINCESS (na)
Aus
13,000
Aus
2015
F
FL
Md Sp Wt 19k (3upF)
WON
fst
1:14
6f
2
10-1-1-1
FROSTY ON THE CASE
$27,731
04Jul18
Attache (Seeking The Gold)
$26,000
NY
2015
F
B: Sunrise Stables LLC   O: Sunrise Stables   T: D`Alessandro Ralph
PID
Clm 6250 n3 (3upF)
3rd
fst
1:11
6fA
2
25-2-3-5
ARGYLE GAL
$69,456
01Jul18
Princess Marly (Outofthebox)
$13,075
NY
2013
M
($8,000  FTNMIX2013 - Hip# 218)   ($38,000 RNA FTNAUG2014 - Hip# 410)   
B: Debra Divitto   O: Edwin J Schatzel   T: Markgraf David
FL
Md Sp Wt 19k (2yoF)
3rd
sy
:59-2
5f
12 3/4
1-0-0-1
WEEKEND FORECAST
>
$2,090
28Jun18
Born Sunday (Key Contender)
$26,000
NY
2016
F
B: Edward L Shapoff & FG Stallion LLC   O: Chevalier Stable   T: Grusmark Karl M
FL
Opt Clm 15000 n3R (3upF) StBred
WON
fst
1:41-3
1-40y
2 1/2
28-10-3-2
FROSTIE ANNE
$320,548
27Jun18
Lake Toccet (Toccet)
$20,400
NY
2013
M
($18,000  FTNOCT2014 - Hip# 186)   
B: Mr & Mrs Grant L Whitmer   O: Rudy R Rodriguez and Michael Imperio   T: Rodriguez Rudy R
FL
Md Sp Wt 23k (3up) StBred
3rd
gd
1:13-4
6f
9 1/2
2-0-0-1
GOLDEN GIANT
$3,450
25Jun18
Golden Cove (Graeme Hall)
$30,000
NY
2015
G
B: Robert Bruno   O: Robert Bruno   T: Englehart Chris
CD
Clm 20000 (4up)
WON
fst
1:23-1
7f
nk
32-4-5-3
CEEKY
$78,827
24Jun18
Quite Sassy (Smart Strike)
$30,338
KY
2014
C
B: Vartan Vartanov   O: Pear Orchard Road LLC   T: Van Berg Thomas L
BEL
Md Clm 25000 (3up) StBred
2nd
fst
1:18-2
6-1/2f
4
3-0-2-0
GIANT BOO BOO
$15,040
24Jun18
Bobity Boo (Pico Central*brz)
$33,000
NY
2015
G
B: Dutchess Views Farm Inc & Gina Bentivgna   O: DutchessViews Farm and EBX Racing Stable   T: Morley
Aus-Broome
Betta Home Living Hcp (C2) Class:
Class 2 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:10
3rd
1200m
FROSTY BAY
23Jun18
EVEREST BAY (na)
Aus
15,000
Aus
2015
F
BEL
Md Clm 25000 (3upF) StBred
4P3
fst
1:25-1
7f
13 1/4
1-0-0-1
ONE COOL KITTEN
>
$3,300
23Jun18
Hotkittyinthecity*ire (One Cool Cat)
$33,000
NY
2015
F
B: Louth Racing   O: Louth Racing   T: Nevin Michelle
Aus-Balaklava
Royal Htl/Tad's Embroidery Mdn
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time:
1:18
2nd
1300m
FROSTY GREY
20Jun18
BORN PRINCESS (na)
Aus
13,000
Aus
2015
F
FL
Alw 26000 nc (3upF) StBred
WON
fst
1:11-3
6f
3
28-7-6-2
FROSTY MARGARITA
$540,456
20Jun18
Mango Margarita (Not For Love)
$26,000
NY
2013
M
B: Gabrielle Farm   O: Gabrielle Farm   T: Rodriguez Rudy R
BEL
Clm 16000 n2 (3upF)
3rd
fst
1:38
1m
4
21-1-7-3
GIANT ENDING
$76,211
20Jun18
Apocalyptic (Hickman Creek)
$28,000
NY
2014
F
B: Sunrise Stables   O: Flying P Stable   T: Levine Bruce N

FL
Alw 19200 n1R (3up) StBred
WON
gd
1:46
1-70y
no
15-4-1-2
LUCKY LOU PAL
$102,945
19Jun18
Waltz Me Matilda (Cryptoclearance)
$19,200
NY
2014
C
B: LL Racing LLC   O: Preferred Pals Stable   T: Englehart Chris
FL
Alw 18000 n2 (3upF)
WON
fst
1:11-4
6f
6 3/4
18-2-2-3
PASSPORTTOVICTORY
$129,755
18Jun18
Stowe White (Not For Love)
$18,000
NY
2014
F
($15,000  FTNAUG2015 - Hip# 376)   
B: Joanne T Nielsen   O: James A Riccio   T: Englehart Jeremiah C
Aus-Broome
Tyrepower Broome Mdn Class:
Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:12
WON
1200m
FROSTY BAY
16Jun18
EVEREST BAY (na)
Aus
14,000
Aus
2015
F
FL
Md Sp Wt 23k (3upF) StBred
3rd
fst
1:45-2
1-70y
24
9-0-1-1
FROSTY ON THE CASE
$9,331
16Jun18
Attache (Seeking The Gold)
$30,000
NY
2015
F
B: Sunrise Stables LLC   O: Sunrise Stables   T: D`Alessandro Ralph
Aus-Pinjarra
Bowden Select Mdn Class: Maiden
Track: Soft(6) Time: 2:07
2nd
2006m
QUEEN KARNILLA
14Jun18
TWINKLE TOES (na)
Aus
16,500
Aus
2015
F
GP
Clm 6250 (3up)
3rd
fst
1:03-4
5-1/2f
7 1/4
14-3-4-5
SONIDO
$63,140
14Jun18
My Three Girls (Eddington)
$16,480
NY
2014
G
($5,000  KEESEP2015 - Hip# 4050)   
B: Golden Goose Enterprises   O: Moshe Mark   T: Barboza Victor Jr
BEL
Md Clm 40000 (3upF) StBred
3rd
fm
1:09-2
6fT
4 3/4
6-0-0-1
SEATTLE FROST
$7,399
13Jun18
Seattle Ash (Seattle Sleet)
$41,000
NY
2015
F
B: FG Stallion LLC & Charles E Festa Jr   O: Toscano Jr John T and Festa Jr C   T: Toscano John T Jr
FL
Clm 7500 n2 (3up)
3rd
fst
1:47-4
1-70y
3 1/4
4-1-0-1
TWILLIE
$22,360
13Jun18
Winged To Fly (Fusaichi Pegasus)
$12,100
NY
2015
G
($13,000 RNA FTKOCT2016 - Hip# 1256)   
B: KatieRich Farms   O: KatieRich Stables   T: Hubley Mark
IND
Clm 10000 n2 (3up) StBred
WON
gd
1:05-2
5-1/2f
3/4
27-2-1-1
LUCKY GIANT
$30,344
12Jun18
Lucky Sucre (Lord Carson)
$15,000
IN
2012
G
B: Sunset Stables LLC   O: James C Arbuckle   T: Rechy Chaz
FL
Soc 16700 (3upF)
WON
fst
1:43-3
1-40y
3 1/2
17-9-3-1
SATIN FROST
$98,998
12Jun18
Satin Belle (Artax)
$16,700
NY
2011
M
B: Joemar Racing Stables LLC   O: Joemar Racing Stables LLC   T: Conway Daniel H Jr
FL
Alw 19200 n1R (3up) StBred
2nd
fst
1:13
6f
1 1/2
18-4-4-3
BIG SLICK
$78,738
11Jun18
Girl Show (Wild Rush)
$19,200
NY
2014
G
($11,000 RNA FTNOCT2014 - Hip# 319)   ($3,000  FTNOCT2015 - Hip# 119)   
B: The New Hill Farm LLC   O: Jeffrey S Englehart   T: Englehart Jeffrey S
Aus-Belmont P
The Merrywell Hcp (C3) Class: Class 3
Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:47
WON
1700m
ALTAMONT
06Jun18
CHERRY WOOD (na)
Aus
19,000
Aus
2015
G
Aus-Northam
Avon Valley Toyota Mdn Class:
Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:36
3rd
1600m
NEON FLARE
04Jun18
SWIFT DRAW (na)
Aus
16,500
Aus
2015
G

BEL
Alw 65000 n1x (3up) StBred
WON
fm
1:23
7fT
1/2
26-5-3-3
CALLANT
$94,058
03Jun18
Angel Wave (Malibu Moon)
$65,000
NY
2014
G
B: Kirsten Morehouse   O: Morehouse Kirsten   T: Quick Patrick J
Aus-Broome
Broome Transit Mdn Class: Maiden
Track: Good(3) Time: 1:04
2nd
1100m
FROSTY BAY
02Jun18
EVEREST BAY (na)
Aus
14,000
Aus
2015
F
GP
Clm 6250 (3up)
3rd
fst
1:11
6f
3
13-3-4-4
SONIDO
$61,600
02Jun18
My Three Girls (Eddington)
$16,520
NY
2014
G
($5,000  KEESEP2015 - Hip# 4050)   
B: Golden Goose Enterprises   O: Steve Hassig   T: Arriagada Juan
Aus-Northam
Tabtouch Mdn Class: Maiden Track:
Good(4) Time: 1:38
WON
1600m
FROSTY HEART
31May18
HEATHER (na)
Aus
16,500
Aus
2015
G
FL
Alw 19300C (3up)
3rd
fst
1:05
5-1/2f
6 3/4
17-4-3-3
BIG SLICK
$74,898
24May18
Girl Show (Wild Rush)
$19,300
NY
2014
G
($11,000 RNA FTNOCT2014 - Hip# 319)   ($3,000  FTNOCT2015 - Hip# 119)   
B: The New Hill Farm LLC   O: Jeffrey S Englehart   T: Englehart Jeffrey S
FL
Alw 18100 n3 (3up)
WON
fst
1:40-3
1m
2
14-3-1-2
LUCKY LOU PAL
$91,425
24May18
Waltz Me Matilda (Cryptoclearance)
$18,100
NY
2014
C
B: LL Racing LLC   O: Preferred Pals Stable   T: Englehart Chris
Aus-Gawler
Barossa.Com Mdn Plate Class:
Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:13
3rd
1224m
FROSTY GREY
23May18
BORN PRINCESS (na)
Aus
13,000
Aus
2015
F
TDN
Clm 5000 n3 (3up)
3rd
fst
1:41-1
1m
5
20-2-3-4
ZAGURI
$28,912
21May18
Soon Soon (Comet Shine)
$10,300
NY
2014
G
B: Sunset Stables & Assaf Ronen   O: Glenroy Brown   T: Brown Glenroy
BEL
Md Sp Wt 62k (3upF) StBred
3rd
my
1:12-2
6fTx
2 1/2
3-0-0-1
KREAH`S RIBBON
$9,610
20May18
It`s In His Kiss (Yes It`s True)
$60,760
NY
2015
F
($14,000  FTNAUG2016 - Hip# 416)   
B: Edition Farm   O: The Luchncup Syndicate   T: Brown Bruce R
MTH
Clm 16000B (3up)
WON
fst
1:45-3
-1/16Tx
7 1/2
11-2-0-3
THREE TO THIRTEEN
$58,342
20May18
American Border (Boundary)
$15,700
NY
2014
G
B: Ron Lombardi   O: Mr Amore Stable   T: Breen Kelly J
GP
Clm 6250 (3up)
2nd
sy
1:11
6f
3/4
12-3-4-3
SONIDO
$60,340
19May18
My Three Girls (Eddington)
$16,160
NY
2014
G
($5,000  KEESEP2015 - Hip# 4050)   
B: Golden Goose Enterprises   O: Steve Hassig   T: Arriagada Juan
PEN
Clm 4000 n2y (3upF)
2nd
sy
1:47-1
1-1/16
2
17-4-3-1
STORMY RUN
$40,240
17May18
Gosh All Get Out (D`accord)
$10,800
NY
2014
F
B: Akindale Farm LLC   O: Karmac Stables LLC   T: McClellan Erin C
BEL
Opt Clm 40000 n2x (3upF) StBred
WON
sy
1:44-3
-1/16Tx
5
27-9-3-2
FROSTIE ANNE
$308,308
16May18
Lake Toccet (Toccet)
$70,000
NY
2013
M
($18,000  FTNOCT2014 - Hip# 186)   
B: Mr & Mrs Grant L Whitmer   O: Rodriguez Rudy R and Imperio Michael   T: Rodriguez Rudy R

BEL
Alw 65000 n1x (3upF) StBred
3rd
sy
1:18-3
6-1/2f
2 1/4
12-1-2-2
FROSTY GAL
$86,059
16May18
Nick`s Honor (Jump Start)
$63,700
NY
2014
F
($80,000  FTNAUG2015 - Hip# 574)   
B: James Lamonica Lee Sacks & Soave Stables   O: Sackatoga Stable   T: Tagg Barclay
FL
Md Sp Wt 19k (3upF)
2nd
fst
1:43-4
1m
2 1/4
7-0-1-0
FROSTY ON THE CASE
$5,881
16May18
Attache (Seeking The Gold)
$26,000
NY
2015
F
B: Sunrise Stables LLC   O: Sunrise Stables   T: D`Alessandro Ralph
FL
Clm 7500 n2 (3upF)
3rd
fst
1:13-1
6f
11
8-1-0-3
SPLASHY RISE
$37,287
16May18
Quixotic Lassie (Precise End)
$12,100
NY
2014
F
B: David R Morrow   O: David R Morrow   T: Dixon Linda K
PID
Md Clm 25000 (3up)
2nd
fst
1:03-2
5-1/2fA
2
7-0-3-0
GHOST GIANT
$18,255
15May18
Falbala (Ghostzapper)
$15,250
NY
2015
G
($2,000 RNA FTNOCT2015 - Hip# 198)   
B: Kingsport Farms LLC   O: Kingsport Farm LLC   T: Markgraf David
FL
Clm 7500 n3 (3upF)
WON
fst
:59-3
5f
6 1/2
7-3-0-1
IT`S COLD OUT
$40,127
15May18
Its Tuesday (Take Me Out)
$12,200
NY
2014
F
B: Wachtel Stables & Preferred Pals Equine LLC   O: Preferred Pals Stable and Wachtel Stable   T: Engleh
CD
Clm 20000 (4up)
2nd
fm
1:36
1mT
3 1/4
31-3-5-3
CEEKY
$60,347
13May18
Quite Sassy (Smart Strike)
$28,000
KY
2014
C
B: Vartan Vartanov   O: Pear Orchard Road LLC   T: Van Berg Thomas L
BEL
Md Sp Wt 62k (3up) StBred
3P2
my
1:45-1
1-1/16
6 1/4
3-0-2-0
SANTO ANTONIO
$28,400
13May18
Take A Vow (Pulpit)
$62,000
NY
2015
G
B: Nassau CC Stables   O: Nassau CC Stables   T: Rodriguez Rudy R
FL
Alw 18000 n2 (3up)
WON
fst
1:40-3
1m
9 1/2
13-2-1-2
LUCKY LOU PAL
$80,565
12May18
Waltz Me Matilda (Cryptoclearance)
$18,000
NY
2014
C
B: LL Racing LLC   O: Preferred Pals Stable   T: Englehart Chris
BEL
Md Clm 25000 (3upF) StBred
2nd
fst
1:19-2
6-1/2f
1 1/2
3-0-1-0
PRINCESS MAEVE
$7,778
11May18
Trust In Gold (Golden Missile)
$33,000
NY
2014
F
($1,500  FTMSEP2015 - Hip# 315)   
B: Peter J Daly & Maria Daly   O: Rodriguez Rudy R   T: Rodriguez Rudy R
Aus-Ascot
President Kieran Glynn (Rs0mw)
Class: Rest 0 Metro Wins Track:
Good(4) Time: 1:25
WON
1400m
FINGERMARK
09May18
RICH RANSOM (na)
Aus
24,500
Aus
2016
G
FL
Alw 19200 n1R (3up) StBred
2nd
fst
:52-1
4-1/2f
1 1/2
16-4-3-2
BIG SLICK
$72,968
07May18
Girl Show (Wild Rush)
$19,200
NY
2014
G
($11,000 RNA FTNOCT2014 - Hip# 319)   ($3,000  FTNOCT2015 - Hip# 119)   
B: The New Hill Farm LLC   O: Jeffrey S Englehart   T: Englehart Jeffrey S
BEL
Md Clm 40000 (3upF) StBred
3rd
fm
1:08-3
6fT
3 1/4
7-0-1-1
BURKEY`S BABE
$17,289
06May18
Miss Sarah Brown (Mass Media)
$41,000
NY
2014
F
B: Curragh Stables   O: Curragh Stables   T: Terranova John P II
11-3-3-3
SONIDO
$57,540
My Three Girls (Eddington)
NY
2014
G

GP
Clm 6250 (3up)
2nd
fst
1:10-4
6f
5 1/2
05May18
$14,200
($5,000  KEESEP2015 - Hip# 4050)   
B: Golden Goose Enterprises   O: Michael S Foster   T: Barboza Victor Jr
BEL
Md Clm 40000 (3up) StBred
2nd
fm
1:21-2
7fT
3 3/4
9-0-2-1
TAMMANY GIANT
$21,981
05May18
Seattle Ash (Seattle Sleet)
$41,000
NY
2014
C
($7,700 RNA FTMSEP2015 - Hip# 239)   
B: Sunset Stables LLC & Charles E Festa Jr   O: Toscano Jr John T and Festa Jr C   T: Toscano John T Jr
Aus-Pinjarra
G & A Williams Racing Hcp (C1)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time:
1:33
WON
1500m
FROSTY BEVERAGE
03May18
DECORATED (na)
Aus
19,000
Aus
2015
G
TAM
Opt Clm 32000 n2x (4upF)
2nd
fm
1:36-1
1mT
1
15-5-2-1
LOVER`S KEY
$191,472
28Apr18
My Dinah (Victory Gallop)
$23,000
NY
2014
F
($25,000  FTNAUG2015 - Hip# 567)   
B: Akindale Farm LLC   O: Big Lick Farm   T: Nagle Reid
Aus-Pinjarra
Professionals Pinjarra Mdn Class:
Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 0:58
WON
1000m
LIES IN DISGUISE
27Apr18
ISHIBABE (na)
Aus
16,500
Aus
2015
F
Aus-Albany
Tabtouch Mdn Class: Maiden Track:
Soft(6) Time: 1:16
3rd
1240m
DEMOCRACY RULES
26Apr18
DEMOCRATISM (na)
Aus
14,000
Aus
2015
G
PEN
Clm 4000 n1y (3upF)
WON
fst
1:43-3
1-70y
9 1/2
16-4-2-1
STORMY RUN
$38,080
26Apr18
Gosh All Get Out (D`accord)
$10,000
NY
2014
F
B: Akindale Farm LLC   O: Karmac Stables LLC   T: McClellan Erin C
Aus-Kalgoorlie
Goldfields Printing Co. Mdn Class:
Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:10
2nd
1200m
ICE ONE
25Apr18
DANTERINA (na)
Aus
16,500
Aus
2015
F
AQU
Clm 10000 (4up)
2nd
fst
1:23-2
7f
3
24-4-3-3
CALLANT
$51,808
22Apr18
Angel Wave (Malibu Moon)
$20,000
NY
2014
G
B: Kirsten Morehouse   O: Morehouse Kirsten   T: Quick Patrick J
AQU
New York Stallion S  (3yoF)
WON
fst
1:16-4
6-1/2f
1
4-2-1-0
BABY BOSS
$
$96,380
21Apr18
Wild In Montana (Yankee Victor)
$100,000
NY
2015
F
($23,000  FTMMAY2017 - Hip# 215)   
B: Eric Bishop   O: Allread Neal M   T: Englehart Jeremiah C
EVD
Clm 5000 n3 (4upF)
2nd
fst
1:13
6f
3 1/2
20-2-3-3
PERFECT GIANT
$32,275
21Apr18
Camelsoul (Perfect Soul*ire)
$10,390
NY
2014
F
($3,000  KEESEP2015 - Hip# 3590)   
B: Southcreek Thoroughbreds Inc   O: Mary Constantine   T: Constantine Carol
FL
Md Sp Wt 23k (3yo) StBred
WON
fst
:53-2
4-1/2f
1 1/2
2-1-0-0
TWILLIE
$21,010
21Apr18
Winged To Fly (Fusaichi Pegasus)
$30,000
NY
2015
C
($13,000 RNA FTKOCT2016 - Hip# 1256)   
B: KatieRich Farms   O: KatieRich Stables   T: Hubley Mark
AQU
Md Clm 30000 (3up) StBred
3rd
fst
1:38-2
1m
8 1/2
4-0-0-2
HOLYCOWITS PATRICK
$8,808
19Apr18
Outtawesthills (Take Me Out)
$35,000
NY
2015
C
B: Long Island Racing Stables LLC   O: Long Island Racing Stables   T: Toscano John T Jr
16-1-2-3
PASSPORTTOVICTORY
$118,675
Stowe White (Not For Love)
NY
2014
F

AQU
Clm 40000 n2 (3upF)
3rd
gd
1:10-4
6fT
1 3/4
19Apr18
$42,000
($15,000  FTNAUG2015 - Hip# 376)   
B: Joanne T Nielsen   O: Riccio James A   T: Englehart Jeremiah C
Aus-Pinjarra
Waroona Rural Services Mdn Class:
Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:25
3rd
1400m
TEACHER`S PET
19Apr18
MISS BELAIR (na)
Aus
16,500
Aus
2015
F
Aus-Ascot
Dvg Mdn Plate Class: Maiden Track:
Soft(5) Time: 1:12
2nd
1200m
FINGERMARK
18Apr18
RICH RANSOM (na)
Aus
16,500
Aus
2016
G
Aus-Ascot
Dvg Mdn Plate Class: Maiden Track:
Soft(5) Time: 1:12
3rd
1200m
MISS FROST
18Apr18
MEGA ME (na)
Aus
16,500
Aus
2016
F
PRX
Clm 7500 n3 (3upF)
3rd
sy
1:14
6f
1 3/4
6-2-0-1
IT`S COLD OUT
$32,807
16Apr18
Its Tuesday (Take Me Out)
$27,810
NY
2014
F
B: Wachtel Stables & Preferred Pals Equine LLC   O: Preferred Pals Stable and Wachtel Stable   T: Engleh
AQU
Top Flight Invitational S  (4upF)
2nd
fst
1:51-2
1-1/8
nk
13-3-5-3
FROST WISE
$
$262,738
15Apr18
Watch Smartly (Smart Strike)
$200,000
NY
2014
F
($100,000  OBSAPR2016 - Hip# 400)   
B: Gabriel Duignan   O: Autry George and Stephanie   T: Dilger Michael
Aus-Ascot
Amelia Park-karrakatta Plate (group 2)
(2yo) (turf) (2yo) 6f Good
WON
1400m
VALOUR ROAD
14Apr18
MELBA AVENUE (na)
Aus
70,000
Aus
2016
G
AQU
Md Sp Wt 62k (3up) StBred
WON
fst
1:18-4
6-1/2f
3 3/4
1-1-0-0
A TRUE GIANT
>
$37,200
11Apr18
Sarahisittrue (Is It True)
$62,000
NY
2015
C
B: Sunrise Stables   O: Sunrise Stables   T: Rodriguez Rudy R
Aus-Ascot
Get The Tabtouch (Rs0mw) Class:
Rest 0 Metro Wins Track: Good(4)
Time: 1:06
3rd
1100m
AMAZED
11Apr18
LAURADANE (na)
Aus
24,500
Aus
2016
F
Aus-Pinjarra
Darling View Thoroughbreds-C1
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time:
1:19
3rd
1300m
FROSTY BEVERAGE
08Apr18
DECORATED (na)
Aus
19,000
Aus
2015
G
Aus-Ascot
Schweppes (Bm66+) Class: BM66+
Track: Good(4) Time: 1:12
3rd
1200m
THE BIG SHOW
07Apr18
FUROCITEE (na)
Aus
70,000
Aus
2015
G
MVR
Clm 5000 n2 (3up)
3rd
sy
1:45-3
1-70y
4 1/2
17-1-3-3
ZAGURI
$21,302
07Apr18
Soon Soon (Comet Shine)
$11,000
NY
2014
G
B: Sunset Stables & Assaf Ronen   O: Glenroy Brown   T: Brown Glenroy
AQU
Clm 10000 (4up)
3rd
fst
1:38-1
1m
2 3/4
23-4-2-3
CALLANT
$47,808
06Apr18
Angel Wave (Malibu Moon)
$20,000
NY
2014
G
B: Kirsten Morehouse   O: Morehouse Kirsten   T: Quick Patrick J
PEN
Clm 5000 n3 (4up)
WON
fst
1:44-2
1-70y
2
14-3-2-2
MR. MCFROSTY
$54,757
06Apr18
Twirlaway (Unbridled)
$11,800
NY
2014
G
($17,000  OBSJAN2015 - Hip# 101)   ($5,500  OBSJUN2016 - Hip# 1019)   
B: Sunset Stables LLC   O: Just In Time Racing LLC   T: Serey Mario Jr

OP
Clm 10000B (3up)
WON
fst
1:10-1
6f
1/2
30-3-4-3
CEEKY
$54,747
05Apr18
Quite Sassy (Smart Strike)
$23,000
KY
2014
C
B: Vartan Vartanov   O: Pear Orchard Road Stable LLC   T: Van Berg Thomas L
GP
Clm 6250B (3up)
WON
fst
1:04-2
5-1/2f
1
10-3-2-3
SONIDO
$54,740
05Apr18
My Three Girls (Eddington)
$14,200
NY
2014
G
($5,000  KEESEP2015 - Hip# 4050)   
B: Golden Goose Enterprises   O: Michael S Foster   T: Barboza Victor Jr
PRX
Clm 7500 n2 (4up)
2nd
fst
1:07-3
5-1/2f
hd
20-1-5-2
GIANT ROCKS
$70,254
02Apr18
Picnic Rock (The Cliff`s Edge)
$20,500
NY
2014
G
($37,000  FTNAUG2015 - Hip# 307)   
B: You Never Know Stable   O: Perez Stables LLC   T: Soto Carlos
Aus-York
La-Vale Norman Bell Mdn Class:
Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:03
3rd
1100m
LIES IN DISGUISE
02Apr18
ISHIBABE (na)
Aus
14,000
Aus
2015
F
PRX
Clm 12500 n2 (4up)
2nd
fst
1:41-1
1m
2 1/2
11-1-1-2
LUCKY LOU PAL
$68,145
02Apr18
Waltz Me Matilda (Cryptoclearance)
$22,750
NY
2014
C
B: LL Racing LLC   O: Preferred Pals Stable   T: Englehart Chris
Aus-Albany
XXXX Gold Mdn Class: Maiden Track:
Good(4) Time: 1:03
3rd
1050m
DEMOCRACY RULES
01Apr18
DEMOCRATISM (na)
Aus
16,500
Aus
2015
G
AQU
Starter S  (4up)
WON
fst
1:36-3
1m
hd
21-4-3-4
CHILLY BON BON
o
$173,250
31Mar18
Subtle Sweetness (During)
$60,000
NY
2013
G
($100,000  KEESEP2014 - Hip# 2546)   
B: Sunrise Stables   O: Guyana Rocky LLC   T: Persaud Randi
AQU
Starter S  (4upF)
WON
fst
1:37
1m
1
26-8-3-2
FROSTIE ANNE
o
$266,308
31Mar18
Lake Toccet (Toccet)
$60,000
NY
2013
M
($18,000  FTNOCT2014 - Hip# 186)   
B: Mr & Mrs Grant L Whitmer   O: Rodriguez Rudy R and Imperio Michael   T: Rodriguez Rudy R
Aus-Ascot
Glenroy Chaff (Rs0ly) Class: Rst 0 Met
Win-LY Track: Good(4) Time: 2:13
2nd
2100m
YOUNG THOR
30Mar18
SIMPLYIRRESISTIBLE (na)
Aus
24,500
Aus
2015
G
PEN
Clm 4000 n2y (4upF)
2nd
fst
1:40-3
1m
3 1/2
15-3-2-1
STORMY RUN
$32,080
29Mar18
Gosh All Get Out (D`accord)
$10,800
NY
2014
F
B: Akindale Farm LLC   O: Karmac Stables LLC   T: McClellan Erin C
TAM
Clm 20000 (3yo)
2nd
fm
1:37-1
1mT
2
6-1-1-0
COLD SOBER
$26,090
28Mar18
My Sparky (Dehere)
$19,450
NY
2015
C
($20,000  FTMSEP2016 - Hip# 63)   ($20,000  FTNAUG2016 - Hip# 473)   
B: Hibiscus Stable   O: Michael R Di Tomasso   T: Ferraro M Anthony
LRL
Opt Clm 25000 n2x (4upF)
WON
fst
1:37-4
1m
2 3/4
25-6-6-2
FROSTY MARGARITA
$518,166
25Mar18
Mango Margarita (Not For Love)
$49,185
NY
2013
M
B: Gabrielle Farm   O: Gabrielle Farm   T: Rodriguez Rudy R
Aus-Bunbury
Capel Vale Wines Mdn Class: Maiden
Track: Good(4) Time: 1:45
WON
1675m
YOUNG THOR
25Mar18
SIMPLYIRRESISTIBLE (na)
Aus
16,500
Aus
2015
G
1-0-1-0
GIANT BOO BOO
$8,200
Bobity Boo (Pico Central*brz)
NY
2015
G

AQU
Md Clm 40000 (3yo) StBred
2nd
fst
1:12-2
6f
1 1/4
>
24Mar18
$41,000
B: Dutchess Views Farm Inc & Gina Bentivgna   O: DutchessViews Farm and EBX Racing Stable   T: Morley
AQU
Md Clm 30000 (3yo) StBred
3rd
fst
1:39-3
1m
6 3/4
3-0-0-1
HOLYCOWITS PATRICK
$5,308
24Mar18
Outtawesthills (Take Me Out)
$35,000
NY
2015
C
B: Long Island Racing Stables LLC   O: Long Island Racing Stables   T: Toscano John T Jr
Aus-Bunbury
XXXX Gold Mdn Plate Class: Maiden
Track: Good(4) Time: 1:24
WON
1400m
FROSTY BEVERAGE
21Mar18
DECORATED (na)
Aus
16,500
Aus
2015
G
PRX
Clm 7500 n2 (4upF)
WON
fst
1:14-3
6f
4 3/4
5-2-0-0
IT`S COLD OUT
$30,552
19Mar18
Its Tuesday (Take Me Out)
$20,750
NY
2014
F
B: Wachtel Stables & Preferred Pals Equine LLC   O: Preferred Pals Stable and Wachtel Stable   T: Engleh
AQU
Clm 16000 n2 (4upF)
3rd
fst
1:28-4
7f
2 3/4
15-1-2-2
PASSPORTTOVICTORY
$114,475
18Mar18
Stowe White (Not For Love)
$27,000
NY
2014
F
($15,000  FTNAUG2015 - Hip# 376)   
B: Joanne T Nielsen   O: Rainbow`s End Racing Stable LLC   T: Morley Thomas
AQU
Opt Clm 40000 n2x (4upF) StBred
2nd
fst
1:40-1
1m
3/4
25-7-3-2
FROSTIE ANNE
$230,308
17Mar18
Lake Toccet (Toccet)
$59,000
NY
2013
M
($18,000  FTNOCT2014 - Hip# 186)   
B: Mr & Mrs Grant L Whitmer   O: Rodriguez Rudy R and Imperio Michael   T: Rodriguez Rudy R
AQU
Md Sp Wt 55k (3yo) StBred
2nd
fst
1:12-2
6f
4
2-0-1-1
PHANTOMOFTHEFROST
$16,500
17Mar18
Athene (Roman Ruler)
$55,000
NY
2015
G
($4,500 RNA KEESEP2016 - Hip# 2358)   
B: Sunrise Stables LLC   O: Sunrise Stables   T: Morley Thomas
AQU
Opt Clm 80000C (4up)
WON
fst
1:19-4
6-1/2f
1 1/2
29-9-5-2
LOKI`S VENGEANCE
$574,068
16Mar18
Subtle Sweetness (During)
$72,000
NY
2011
H
($35,000  SARAUG2012 - Hip# 357)   
B: Andrew Cohen   O: Blue Bison Stable   T: Rice Linda
Aus-Geraldton
Min & Dan,chelsea & Dennis Mdn
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time:
1:20
WON
1313m
KINTAIL
15Mar18
BARTON STREET (na)
Aus
14,000
Aus
2015
G
PRX
Clm 7500 n2 (4up)
2nd
wf
1:13-2
6f
2 1/4
19-1-4-2
GIANT ROCKS
$66,454
12Mar18
Picnic Rock (The Cliff`s Edge)
$20,000
NY
2014
G
($37,000  FTNAUG2015 - Hip# 307)   
B: You Never Know Stable   O: Perez Stables LLC   T: Soto Carlos
AQU
Opt Clm 80000 n1x (3yoF) StBred
2nd
fst
1:41-4
1m
nk
3-1-1-0
BABY BOSS
$36,380
11Mar18
Wild In Montana (Yankee Victor)
$57,000
NY
2015
F
($23,000  FTMMAY2017 - Hip# 215)   
B: Eric Bishop   O: Allread Neal M   T: Englehart Jeremiah C
AQU
Clm 10000 (4up)
2nd
fst
1:40-4
1m
3 1/4
22-4-2-2
CALLANT
$45,808
11Mar18
Angel Wave (Malibu Moon)
$20,000
NY
2014
G
B: Kirsten Morehouse   O: Morehouse Kirsten   T: Quick Patrick J
Aus-Bunbury
Hollywood Transport Mdn Class:
Maiden. Track: Good(4). Time: 1:12
2nd
1208m
FROSTY BAY
11Mar18
EVEREST BAY (na)
Aus
16,500
Aus
2015
F

AQU
Heavenly Prize Invitational S Pur
(4upF)
3rd
fst
1:38
1m
16 1/2
12-3-4-3
FROST WISE
$
$222,738
10Mar18
Watch Smartly (Smart Strike)
$147,000
NY
2014
F
($100,000  OBSAPR2016 - Hip# 400)   
B: Gabriel Duignan   O: Autry George and Stephanie   T: Dilger Michael
AQU
Md Sp Wt 55k (3yo) StBred
2nd
fst
1:41-2
1m
6 1/4
1-0-1-0
SANTO ANTONIO
>
$11,000
10Mar18
Take A Vow (Pulpit)
$55,000
NY
2015
G
B: Nassau CC Stables   O: Nassau CC Stables   T: Rodriguez Rudy R
AQU
Clm 25000 n2 (4up)
3rd
fst
1:39-3
1m
12 3/4
10-1-0-3
THREE TO THIRTEEN
$48,742
10Mar18
American Border (Boundary)
$34,000
NY
2014
G
B: Ron Lombardi   O: Mr Amore Stable   T: Breen Kelly J
LRL
Clm 7500 n1y (4up)
2nd
fst
1:04-1
5-1/2f
3/4
15-4-2-2
BIG SLICK
$69,128
04Mar18
Girl Show (Wild Rush)
$17,510
NY
2014
G
($11,000 RNA FTNOCT2014 - Hip# 319)   ($3,000  FTNOCT2015 - Hip# 119)   
B: The New Hill Farm LLC   O: No Guts No Glory Farm   T: Robb John J
AQU
Clm 25000 (4up)
3rd
fst
1:38-4
1m
8 3/4
19-3-3-4
CHILLY BON BON
$136,050
04Mar18
Subtle Sweetness (During)
$45,080
NY
2013
G
($100,000  KEESEP2014 - Hip# 2546)   
B: Sunrise Stables   O: Guyana Rocky LLC   T: Persaud Randi
CT
Clm 5000 n1y (4up)
2nd
fst
:53
4-1/2f
2 1/2
16-2-4-1
CARYSFORT REEF
$59,910
03Mar18
Clear Pouch (Pembroke)
$10,000
NY
2013
G
($6,000  OBSAUG2014 - Hip# 441)   ($60,000  FTMMAY2015 - Hip# 26)   
B: Monhill Farm LLC   O: Burns Thoroughbred Racing LLC   T: Kee Willie J
FG
Clm 5000 n3 (4upF)
3rd
fst
1:12-1
6f
1 3/4
17-2-2-3
PERFECT GIANT
$29,675
03Mar18
Camelsoul (Perfect Soul*ire)
$15,000
NY
2014
F
($3,000  KEESEP2015 - Hip# 3590)   
B: Southcreek Thoroughbreds Inc   O: Mary Constantine   T: Constantine Carol
Aus-Bunbury
Mgib Travel Hcp (C1) Class: Class 1.
Track: Good(4). Time: 2:08
WON
2019m
FIVE DEGREES
28Feb18
FLYING ALICE (na)
Aus
19,000
Aus
2015
F
MVR
Clm 7500 n2 (3up)
2nd
fst
1:14-3
6f
5
14-1-3-2
ZAGURI
$19,542
28Feb18
Soon Soon (Comet Shine)
$12,800
NY
2014
G
B: Sunset Stables & Assaf Ronen   O: Glenroy Brown   T: Brown Glenroy
Aus-Sale
Laurels Function Centre Mdn Class:
Maiden. Track: Good(4). Time: 1:04
3rd
1113m
FROSTY GREY
27Feb18
BORN PRINCESS (na)
Aus
25,000
Aus
2015
F
PRX
Md Clm 10000 (4up)
WON
my
1:07-2
5-1/2f
1/2
18-1-3-2
GIANT ROCKS
$62,654
26Feb18
Picnic Rock (The Cliff`s Edge)
$19,750
NY
2014
G
($37,000  FTNAUG2015 - Hip# 307)   
B: You Never Know Stable   O: Perez Stables LLC   T: Soto Carlos
AQU
Clm 16000 n2 (4upF)
2nd
gd
1:38-3
1m
9 1/2
19-1-7-2
GIANT ENDING
$73,131
24Feb18
Apocalyptic (Hickman Creek)
$27,000
NY
2014
F
B: Sunrise Stables   O: Flying P Stable   T: D`Alessandro Ralph
KINTAIL
BARTON STREET (na)
Aus
2015
G

Aus-Geraldton
Iron Jack Mdn Class: Maiden. Track:
Good(3). Time: 1:13
2nd
1200m
23Feb18
Aus
14,000
FG
Clm 5000 n3 (4upF)
2nd
fst
1:39
1m
17 3/4
16-2-2-2
PERFECT GIANT
$28,025
22Feb18
Camelsoul (Perfect Soul*ire)
$15,270
NY
2014
F
($3,000  KEESEP2015 - Hip# 3590)   
B: Southcreek Thoroughbreds Inc   O: Mary Constantine   T: Constantine Carol
GP
Clm 6250 n2 (4up)
WON
fst
1:12
6f
3
9-2-2-3
SONIDO
$46,340
21Feb18
My Three Girls (Eddington)
$16,600
NY
2014
G
($5,000  KEESEP2015 - Hip# 4050)   
B: Golden Goose Enterprises   O: Michael S Foster   T: Barboza Victor Jr
Aus-Ascot
Budget Car & Truck Rental (C1) Class:
Class 1. Track: Good(4). Time: 1:38
WON
1600m
THE BIG SHOW
21Feb18
FUROCITEE (na)
Aus
19,000
Aus
2015
G
AQU
Clm 10000 (4up)
2nd
my
1:39-4
1m
no
18-3-3-3
CHILLY BON BON
$131,450
19Feb18
Subtle Sweetness (During)
$20,000
NY
2013
G
($100,000  KEESEP2014 - Hip# 2546)   
B: Sunrise Stables   O: Bloom Racing Stable DJC Racing Stables   T: Nevin Michelle
MVR
Clm 5000 n3 (3up)
3rd
my
1:13-4
6f
1 1/4
13-1-2-2
ZAGURI
$16,982
19Feb18
Soon Soon (Comet Shine)
$11,100
NY
2014
G
B: Sunset Stables & Assaf Ronen   O: Glenroy Brown   T: Brown Glenroy
OP
Clm 10000 n3 (3up)
2nd
sy
1:13-4
6f
hd
28-2-4-3
CEEKY
$39,797
17Feb18
Quite Sassy (Smart Strike)
$22,000
KY
2014
C
B: Vartan Vartanov   O: Pear Orchard Road Stable LLC   T: Van Berg Thomas L
LRL
Clm 7500 n1y (4up)
3rd
sy
1:10-1
6f
5 1/2
14-4-1-2
BIG SLICK
$65,558
11Feb18
Girl Show (Wild Rush)
$17,000
NY
2014
G
($11,000 RNA FTNOCT2014 - Hip# 319)   ($3,000  FTNOCT2015 - Hip# 119)   
B: The New Hill Farm LLC   O: No Guts No Glory Farm   T: Robb John J
LRL
Md Clm 10000 (4up)
WON
sy
1:12-2
6f
3 1/4
15-1-1-1
THE INTERN
$29,700
11Feb18
Professional Woman (Distinctive Pro)
$19,134
NY
2014
G
B: Merrylegs Farm North LLC   O: Merrylegs Farm   T: Wolfendale Howard E
Aus-Pinjarra
M.Millions Wa 2yo Classic-(Rl) Class:
Open. Track: Good(4). Time: 1:11
WON
1200m
VALOUR ROAD
10Feb18
MELBA AVENUE (na)
Aus
249,942
Aus
2016
G
AQU
Md Sp Wt 55k (3yo) StBred
3rd
gd
1:19-4
6-1/2f
7 1/2
1-0-0-1
PHANTOMOFTHEFROST
>
$5,500
09Feb18
Athene (Roman Ruler)
$55,000
NY
2015
G
($4,500 RNA KEESEP2016 - Hip# 2358)   
B: Sunrise Stables LLC   O: Sunrise Stables   T: Morley Thomas
AQU
Biogios Rose S  (4upF) StBred
2nd
gd
1:41
1m
3 1/4
11-3-4-2
FROST WISE
$
$207,738
08Feb18
Watch Smartly (Smart Strike)
$100,000
NY
2014
F
($100,000  OBSAPR2016 - Hip# 400)   
B: Gabriel Duignan   O: Autry George and Stephanie   T: Dilger Michael
Aus-Ascot
Get The Tabtouch Mdn Class: Maiden.
Track: Good(4). Time: 1:05
WON
1100m
DASHING AFFAIR
07Feb18
FLYING AFFAIR (na)
Aus
16,500
Aus
2015
F
FIVE DEGREES
FLYING ALICE (na)
Aus
2015
F

Aus-Bunbury
Rangeview Stud Mdn Class: Maiden.
Track: Good(4). Time: 2:10
WON
2038m
04Feb18
Aus
16,500
MVR
Clm 5000 n2 (3up)
2nd
fst
1:06-2
5-1/2f
3/4
12-1-2-1
ZAGURI
$15,872
03Feb18
Soon Soon (Comet Shine)
$11,000
NY
2014
G
B: Sunset Stables & Assaf Ronen   O: Glenroy Brown   T: Brown Glenroy
PEN
Clm 5000B (4upF)
3rd
fst
1:48-1
1-1/16
6
14-3-1-1
STORMY RUN
$29,920
01Feb18
Gosh All Get Out (D`accord)
$12,272
NY
2014
F
B: Akindale Farm LLC   O: Karmac Stables LLC   T: McClellan Erin C
PRX
Clm 7500 n2 (4up)
WON
gd
1:49
1-1/16
1/2
12-2-2-2
MR. MCFROSTY
$47,427
30Jan18
Twirlaway (Unbridled)
$21,520
NY
2014
G
($17,000  OBSJAN2015 - Hip# 101)   ($5,500  OBSJUN2016 - Hip# 1019)   
B: Sunset Stables LLC   O: Just In Time Racing LLC   T: Serey Mario Jr
AQU
Md Clm 40000 (3yoF) StBred
WON
fst
1:14
6f
2 3/4
2-1-0-0
BABY BOSS
$24,980
27Jan18
Wild In Montana (Yankee Victor)
$41,000
NY
2015
F
($23,000  FTMMAY2017 - Hip# 215)   
B: Eric Bishop   O: Allread Neal M   T: Englehart Jeremiah C
LRL
Md Sp Wt 40k (4up)
2nd
fst
1:25-2
7f
1 3/4
2-0-1-0
FROST`S SONG
$9,780
27Jan18
Veloce Canzone (Songandaprayer)
$40,000
NY
2014
C
B: John Witte   O: John A Witte   T: Martin Silvio L
AQU
Md Clm 40000 (4up) StBred
WON
fst
1:39-1
1m
1 1/2
11-1-0-0
ST. PATRICK FROST
$34,222
26Jan18
Loving Lucy (Lycius)
$41,000
NY
2014
G
B: Rojan Farms   O: Bongard E Little Club Racing Condon   T: Kelly Patrick J
Aus-Pinjarra
Mandurah Industrial Guards Mdn
Class: Maiden. Track: Good(3). Time:
2:06
3rd
2000m
FIVE DEGREES
24Jan18
FLYING ALICE (na)
Aus
15,000
Aus
2015
F
Aus-Pinjarra
Friar Tuck Irish House Mdn Class:
Maiden. Track: Good(3). Time: 1:11
WON
1200m
THE BIG SHOW
24Jan18
FUROCITEE (na)
Aus
15,000
Aus
2015
G
AQU
Opt Clm 25000 n1x (4up) StBred
2nd
gd
1:53
1-1/8
8 1/2
16-3-2-3
CHILLY BON BON
$125,740
18Jan18
Subtle Sweetness (During)
$57,000
NY
2013
G
($100,000  KEESEP2014 - Hip# 2546)   
B: Sunrise Stables   O: Bloom Racing Stable DJC Racing Stables   T: Nevin Michelle
AQU
Bay Ridge S  (4upF) StBred
WON
gd
1:53-4
1-1/8
no
10-3-3-2
FROST WISE
$
$187,738
18Jan18
Watch Smartly (Smart Strike)
$95,000
NY
2014
F
($100,000  OBSAPR2016 - Hip# 400)   
B: Gabriel Duignan   O: Autry George and Stephanie   T: Dilger Michael
AQU
Bay Ridge S  (4upF) StBred
3rd
gd
1:53-4
1-1/8
2 3/4
24-7-2-2
FROSTIE ANNE
$
$218,508
18Jan18
Lake Toccet (Toccet)
$95,000
NY
2013
M
($18,000  FTNOCT2014 - Hip# 186)   
B: Mr & Mrs Grant L Whitmer   O: Rodriguez Rudy R and Imperio Michael   T: Rodriguez Rudy R
AQU
Md Clm 40000 (3yoF) StBred
WON
fst
1:23-3
6-1/2f
2 1/2
1-1-0-0
GIANT BOXER
>
$24,600
14Jan18
Apocalyptic (Hickman Creek)
$41,000
NY
2015
F
B: Sunrise Stables   O: Sunrise Stables   T: Rodriguez Rudy R

AQU
Md Clm 25000 (4up) StBred
WON
my
1:16-3
6f
2
9-1-0-1
HEAT CHECK
$24,898
13Jan18
Hot Danger (Forest Danger)
$31,000
NY
2014
G
B: Steven Wecker & Bill Achenbaum   O: Wecker Steven and Achenbaum William   T: Contessa Gary C
AQU
Md Clm 25000 (4up) StBred
2nd
my
1:16-3
6f
2
4-0-1-1
TAMMANY GIANT
$11,810
13Jan18
Seattle Ash (Seattle Sleet)
$31,000
NY
2014
C
($7,700 RNA FTMSEP2015 - Hip# 239)   
B: Sunset Stables LLC & Charles E Festa Jr   O: Toscano Jr John T and Festa Jr C   T: Toscano John T Jr
GP
Clm 12500 n2 (4up)
3rd
fst
1:17-4
6-1/2f
3 3/4
8-1-2-3
SONIDO
$36,740
11Jan18
My Three Girls (Eddington)
$20,000
NY
2014
G
($5,000  KEESEP2015 - Hip# 4050)   
B: Golden Goose Enterprises   O: Michael S Foster   T: Barboza Victor Jr
GP
Clm 16000 n2 (4up)
WON
gd
:58-1
5fTx
2 3/4
7-2-2-1
FROSTY THE DRAGON
$42,442
10Jan18
Angry Dragon (Smarty Jones)
$19,000
NY
2014
C
B: Sunrise Stables LLC & Troy Levy   O: Tropical Racing   T: Simon Charles
LRL
Md Clm 10000 (4up)
3rd
fst
1:12-1
6f
6 3/4
14-0-1-1
THE INTERN
$19,440
07Jan18
Professional Woman (Distinctive Pro)
$18,000
NY
2014
G
B: Merrylegs Farm North LLC   O: Merrylegs Farm   T: Wolfendale Howard E


Keane Stud Address
SITE MAP