Select A Stallion       Reports for

Reports Ordered: Chronologically | Alphabetically | By Total Earnings | By Race Ranking | By Age

 
BIG BROWN
CHRONOLOGICAL
Codes:  
> 1st Start,  $ Stakes Race,  + Graded
Selection: (1st, 2nd, 3rd, purses > $10,000)
November 19, 2017
Updated:
Copyright 2015, Sadler LLC
Year: 2017
RP
Opt Clm 40000C (3upF)
WON
fst
1:41-1
1-70y
4
12-5-1-1
ADORE
$229,146
18Nov17
Cozshesaidso (Empire Maker)
$40,618
KY
2013
F
($15,000  KEESEP2014 - Hip# 3080)   
B: Charles P Merrick III   O: Winchell Thoroughbreds LLC   T: Asmussen Steven M
CD
Opt Clm 62000 n2x (3upF)
3rd
sy
1:18
6-1/2f
3 1/4
10-4-1-1
CARA BLYTHE
$96,287
18Nov17
Sweetheart (Mr. Prospector)
$64,484
KY
2014
F
($4,500  KEEJAN2017 - Hip# 677)   
B: Three Chimneys Farm LLC   O: DeDomenico LLC   T: Van Berg Jack C
Aus-Murwil
E & B Solicitors/Attorneys Hcp Class:
Open. Track: Good(3). Time: 0:58
3rd
1000m
OL` BROWN EYES
17Nov17
SONTWENI (na)
Aus
20,000
Aus
2011
G
AQU
Clm 16000 (3upF)
WON
fst
1:39-3
1m
1/2
22-5-4-3
AREWEHAVINGFUNYET
$136,585
16Nov17
Saar Treaty (Saarland)
$29,450
KY
2012
M
($20,000  KEESEP2013 - Hip# 1487)   
B: Two Legends Farm & Paul Pompa Jr   O: Sunny Jim Fitzsimmons Racing   T: Nevin Michelle
DED
Md Clm 10000 (36) StBred
WON
fst
1:50-4
1-1/16
nk
2-1-0-0
LOVE THAT BROWN
$7,200
16Nov17
Always For Love (Not For Love)
$12,000
LA
2014
G
B: Farm D`Allie Racing Stable LLC   O: Farm d`Allie Racing Stable   T: Ramsay-Banks Allison
Aus-Ipswic
Xmas Functions @ Itc Mdn Plate
Class: Maiden. Track: Good(4). Time:
2:18
WON
2180m
KASTANOS
15Nov17
WHAT KATIE DID (na)
Aus
20,000
Aus
2014
G
Aus-Ipswic
Grandview Stud Hcp (C4) Class: Class
4. Track: Good(4). Time: 1:41
3rd
1690m
RAGGLE VARR
15Nov17
LOGAN`S CHOICE (na)
Aus
20,000
Aus
2012
M
AQU
Clm 20000 (3upF)
WON
fst
1:26
7f
3 3/4
15-6-1-1
BIG MARA
$201,857
12Nov17
Joyjoyjoy (Smart Strike)
$40,000
NY
2013
F
($31,000  FTNAUG2014 - Hip# 345)   
B: Big Brown Syndicate & Patricia Staskowski Purdy   O: McGowan James   T: Barker Edward R
RP
Alw 34000 n1x (3upF)
3rd
fst
1:39-1
1m
4 1/2
13-3-2-2
IMSORTASPECIAL
$64,097
10Nov17
B R`s Girl (Pulpit)
$38,675
KY
2014
F
($15,000  KEESEP2015 - Hip# 3903)   
B: Golden Goose Enterprises LLC   O: Jim Jorgensen   T: Ashford H Ray Jr
PEN
Alw 33300 n1x (3up) StBred
3rd
gd
1:39-2
1m
2
10-1-2-2
BARCODE
$46,813
08Nov17
Code Variance (Awesome Again)
$33,300
PA
2014
C
B: SMD Ltd   O: S M D Ltd   T: Servis John C
CD
Clm 5000 (3upF)
WON
fst
1:47-4
1-1/16
2 3/4
49-9-9-6
I AM MISS BROWN
$238,898
08Nov17
Formal Miss (Formal Dinner)
$17,910
KY
2010
M
($25,000 RNA KEESEP2011 - Hip# 1392)   
B: Big Brown Syndicate Irish Eyes Stable LLC Linda Maxwell   O: Joey Keith Davis   T: Hartman Chris A
WO
Md Clm 32000 (2yoF)
WON
fst
1:46-4
1-1/16A
hd
3-1-0-0
TRINI PLEASURE
$15,064
08Nov17
Xtrapleasure (Mr. Greeley)
$25,776
KY
2015
F
($8,500  KEENOV2015 - Hip# 3736)   ($50,000  KEESEP2016 - Hip# 3553)   
B: Charles P Merick III   O: Derek A Chin   T: Attard Kevin

LRL
Opt Clm 50000 n1x (2yo)
WON
my
1:05-1
5-1/2fTx
3
3-2-1-0
BIG BELLA BROWN
$48,150
06Nov17
Bella Moneta (Max`s Pal)
$44,646
LA
2015
G
($35,000  OBSAPR2017 - Hip# 160)   
B: Jason Hall & BCS Thoroughbreds LLC   O: Charles L Biggs   T: Lynch Cathal
Aus-Ballina
Northern Star Mdn Plate Class:
Maiden. Track: Heavy(9). Time: 1:00
3rd
1000m
GRANDE CASADORA
06Nov17
DIANA CAZADORA (na)
Aus
20,000
Aus
2014
F
ZIA
Clm 5000 (3up)
WON
fst
1:37-4
1m
12
39-10-8-3
MIGHTY BROWN
$209,672
05Nov17
Mighty Martha (Chester House)
$11,000
KY
2011
G
($125,000  KEESEP2012 - Hip# 1445)   ($70,000  OBSAPR2013 - Hip# 663)   
B: The Big Brown Syndicate & Daniel M Pitzo III   O: Solitaire Stable   T: Dominguez Henry
CT
Clm 5000 n2x (3upF)
WON
sy
1:49-2
1-1/16
4
5-2-0-0
GLORIOUS VENEZUELA
$17,465
04Nov17
Glorious America (Ecton Park)
$10,000
FL
2014
F
B: Orlyana Farm   O: Rockingham Ranch   T: Runco Jeff C
Aus-Seymo
Kellys Country Homes Mdn Class:
Maiden. Track: Good(4). Time: 1:27
2nd
1411m
COSMIC MOON
02Nov17
COSMIC BEAM (na)
Aus
25,000
Aus
2014
F
TUP
Alw 15000 n3 (3up)
WON
fm
1:29-1
7-1/2fT
2 1/2
12-3-4-0
PINE GROVE ROAD
$39,069
30Oct17
Bellamy Star (Bellamy Road)
$15,000
KY
2014
G
($34,000 RNA FTKJUL2015 - Hip# 238)   ($21,000  OBSAPR2016 - Hip# 536)   
B: Almar Farm LLC   O: Pink Cloud Racing   T: Rarick Wade
CT
Md Sp Wt 23k (2yoF)
WON
fst
:54
4-1/2f
2 3/4
1-1-0-0
HUNKA BUNKA BROWN
>
$13,560
28Oct17
Lori Z`s Punch (Two Punch)
$23,000
MD
2015
F
B: Charles J Reed & Michael Zanella   O: Mike Zanella and Charles Reed   T: Reynolds Joan A
RP
Clm 15000 n3 (3upF)
WON
fm
1:38-1
1mT
2 1/2
14-3-3-1
KENTUCKY BROWN
$50,141
28Oct17
Over Served (Black Minnaloushe)
$16,075
KY
2014
F
($9,000  FTKOCT2015 - Hip# 755)   
B: Big Brown Syndicate & Dr & Mrs Charles H Huber   O: Michael R Whitelaw   T: Whitelaw Michael R
Aus-Ascot
Tabtouch Plate Class: Open. Track:
Good(4). Time: 1:32
3rd
1500m
SHOWCASE
28Oct17
TEST CASE (na)
Aus
60,000
Aus
2014
F
MED
Clm 12500 (3up)
3rd
fm
1:34-2
1mT
1 3/4
41-4-7-8
SMOKEY BROWN
$132,978
28Oct17
Smokey Diplomacy (Dynaformer)
$21,000
KY
2010
G
($120,000  KEESEP2011 - Hip# 320)   
B: Nolan Creek Farm & Paul Pompa Jr   O: Bran Jam Stable and Ben Mondello   T: Toscano John T Jr
Aus-Bathur
Panorama Bus. & Financial Mdn
Class: Maiden. Track: Soft(5). Time:
1:21
WON
1400m
APPETIZING
27Oct17
INDULGENT (na)
Aus
20,000
Aus
2014
G
SA
Hcp ---s (3up)
2nd
fst
1:36-4
1m
3 3/4
40-4-11-6
DONJI
$128,855
27Oct17
Skip Queen (Skip Away)
$28,690
KY
2012
G
($20,000  FTKOCT2013 - Hip# 119)   
B: Wayne Widmer & IEAH   O: Benowitz Family Trust Hoover Thoroughbr   T: Powell Leonard
GG
Opt Clm 25000 n1x (3upF)
3rd
gd
1:43-4
1-1/16T
3
41-6-7-5
ELEGANT BEL
$176,120
26Oct17
Mistical Bel (Bel Bolide)
$30,231
KY
2010
M
($40,000  KEEJAN2011 - Hip# 108)   
B: Carol Anderson Jerry Anderson & Big Brown Syndicate   O: Jerry or Carol Anderson   T: Delia William

Aus-Ipswic
Melb. Cup Lunch On Sale Mdn Class:
Maiden. Track: Heavy(9). Time: 1:35
3rd
1550m
KASTANOS
25Oct17
WHAT KATIE DID (na)
Aus
20,000
Aus
2014
G
Aus-Bendi
Sutton Grange Winery Hcp (58) Class:
Restricted 58. Track: Good(3). Time:
1:05
WON
1100m
DURO CANYON
21Oct17
PALO DURO (na)
Aus
18,000
Aus
2012
G
Aus-Narro
Aquawest Irrigation Hcp (C2) Class:
Class 2. Track: Heavy(10). Time: 0:45
2nd
800m
HELLHOLE
21Oct17
LIVING HELL (na)
Aus
20,000
Aus
2012
M
Aus-Newca
Collaborative Construction-C2 Class:
Class 2. Track: Soft(5). Time: 1:54
3rd
1850m
WILD ABOUT HER
21Oct17
ONCE WERE WILD (na)
Aus
30,000
Aus
2014
F
Aus-Canbe
Home In Queanbeyan Mdn Hcp Class:
Maiden. Track: Soft(6). Time: 1:18
3rd
1300m
APPETIZING
20Oct17
INDULGENT (na)
Aus
20,500
Aus
2014
G
WO
Md Clm 8000 (3upF)
3rd
fst
:59-1
5fA
1
14-0-0-4
BIG BROWN BEAUTY
$12,757
20Oct17
Baroness (Regal Classic)
$16,321
ONT-C
2014
F
($6,763  ONTSEP2015 - Hip# 277)   
B: Bear Stable   O: Dharmendra Ramkarran Marcus M Mahase a   T: Belaire Conrad
Aus-Singa
Hcp (C5) Class: Class 5. Track:
Synthetic. Time: 1:38
3rd
1600m
BIG GUARDIAN
20Oct17
FUNICULAR (na)
Aus
35,000
Aus
2012
G
BEL
Md Clm 40000 (3up) StBred
WON
fm
1:45
1-1/16T
2
13-1-5-1
BROOKLYN SPEIGHTS
$78,488
20Oct17
Stars And Speights (Speightstown)
$41,000
NY
2013
G
($42,000 RNA FTNAUG2014 - Hip# 474)   
B: Paul Pompa Jr   O: Ice Wine Stable   T: Ward Wesley A
Aus-Murra
Carlton Murray Bridge Cup Listed -
1600m Class: Open. Track: Good(4).
Time: 1:38
3rd
BROWN BEN
20Oct17
INNISHBEG (na)
Aus
17,500
Aus
2012
G
SA
Md Clm 20000 (3up)
WON
fst
1:46-2
1-1/16
4 1/2
5-1-1-0
BIG DAY TOMORROW
$15,550
14Oct17
Morrow Cove (Yes It`s True)
$19,420
KY
2014
C
($70,000  KEESEP2015 - Hip# 2988)   
B: Paul Tackett & Phil Tackett   O: Tachycardia Stables Finder or Maciariel   T: Ellis Ronald W
Aus-Warwi
Warwick Vet Clinic (Bm60) Class:
Benchmark 60. Track: Soft(6). Time:
0:45
2nd
800m
OL` BROWN EYES
14Oct17
SONTWENI (na)
Aus
12,000
Aus
2011
G
Aus-Gold-
Diesel Leaders Hcp (C3) Class: Class
3. Track: Good(4). Time: 1:25
WON
1400m
RAGGLE VARR
14Oct17
LOGAN`S CHOICE (na)
Aus
16,000
Aus
2012
M
RP
Clm 15000 n3 (3upF)
2nd
fm
1:30-4
7-1/2fT
1 1/2
13-2-3-1
KENTUCKY BROWN
$41,333
12Oct17
Over Served (Black Minnaloushe)
$15,667
KY
2014
F
($9,000  FTKOCT2015 - Hip# 755)   
B: Big Brown Syndicate & Dr & Mrs Charles H Huber   O: Michael R Whitelaw   T: Whitelaw Michael R
Aus-Quean
Queanbeyan Cup Prelude (Bm70)
Class: Benchmark 70. Track: Good(4).
Time: 2:04
2nd
2000m
UNCLE GERRY
10Oct17
WOODFORD (na)
Aus
20,000
Aus
2012
G

PRX
Alw 39000C (3up) StBred
2nd
sy
1:39-4
1m
1 1/2
9-1-2-1
BARCODE
$43,150
09Oct17
Code Variance (Awesome Again)
$39,750
PA
2014
C
B: SMD Ltd   O: SMD Ltd   T: Servis John C
PRX
Clm 5000 n1y (3up)
3rd
sy
1:25-1
7f
2 1/4
35-8-2-4
BARLOVENTO TIGER
$240,354
09Oct17
Mine Sweep (End Sweep)
$21,856
PA
2012
H
($6,000  OBSAUG2013 - Hip# 759)   
B: IWIN Farms LLC & IEAH Stables   O: Brenda Wilson   T: Wilson Brenda
BEL
Clm 25000 (3upF) StBred
WON
sy
1:12-3
6f
3 1/2
14-5-1-1
BIG MARA
$177,857
09Oct17
Joyjoyjoy (Smart Strike)
$44,650
NY
2013
F
($31,000  FTNAUG2014 - Hip# 345)   
B: Big Brown Syndicate & Patricia Staskowski Purdy   O: Island Wind Racing   T: Englehart Chris
DEL
Clm 6250 n3 (3upF)
2nd
sy
1:43-2
1m
1 1/4
33-2-10-7
LA INDIA ANACAONA
$51,666
09Oct17
Be A Gem (Jump Start)
$12,250
KY
2013
F
($2,100  KEENOV2013 - Hip# 3000)   ($22,000 RNA OBSJUN2015 - Hip# 114)   
B: Corbin Blume   O: Richard Joseph Smith   T: Raymond Robert A
FNO
Clm 10000 (3up) StBred
2nd
fst
1:45-4
1-1/16
3
40-6-7-9
PERCY FAWCETT
$153,923
09Oct17
School Of Deelites (Afternoon Deelites)
$13,000
KY
2012
G
($32,000  KEENOV2012 - Hip# 590)   ($16,000  KEESEP2013 - Hip# 2316)   
B: Big Brown Syndicate & Sheltowee Farm   O: Barbara DeLima   T: Delima Clifford
LRL
Opt Clm 50000 n1x (2yo)
2nd
fst
1:12-3
6f
3/4
2-1-1-0
BIG BELLA BROWN
$24,210
08Oct17
Bella Moneta (Max`s Pal)
$49,182
LA
2015
G
($35,000  OBSAPR2017 - Hip# 160)   
B: Jason Hall & BCS Thoroughbreds LLC   O: Charles L Biggs   T: Lynch Cathal
RP
Clm 15000 n2 (3upF)
2nd
fst
1:40
1mTx
4
9-1-1-3
BROWNS PLAYMATE
$16,925
07Oct17
Bois D` Amour (Woodman)
$14,300
CO
2014
F
($7,500  COLAUG2015 - Hip# 6)   
B: Menoken Farms   O: P and S Racing Stables LLC   T: Gleason Tyrone
MED
Clm 6000 (3up)
WON
fm
1:34-4
1mT
1 1/2
40-4-7-7
SMOKEY BROWN
$130,878
07Oct17
Smokey Diplomacy (Dynaformer)
$18,000
KY
2010
G
($120,000  KEESEP2011 - Hip# 320)   
B: Nolan Creek Farm & Paul Pompa Jr   O: Bran Jam Stable and Ben Mondello   T: Toscano John T Jr
RP
Alw 34000 n1x (3upF)
2nd
fst
1:38-1
1mTx
1
11-3-2-1
IMSORTASPECIAL
$60,337
05Oct17
B R`s Girl (Pulpit)
$35,870
KY
2014
F
($15,000  KEESEP2015 - Hip# 3903)   
B: Golden Goose Enterprises LLC   O: Jim Jorgensen   T: Ashford H Ray Jr
BEL
Clm 25000 (3upF)
2nd
fst
1:38-4
1m
1
20-4-4-3
AREWEHAVINGFUNYET
$115,235
04Oct17
Saar Treaty (Saarland)
$47,000
KY
2012
M
($20,000  KEESEP2013 - Hip# 1487)   
B: Two Legends Farm & Paul Pompa Jr   O: Sunny Jim Fitzsimmons Racing   T: Nevin Michelle
Aus-Belmo
Hosemasters Hcp (C1) Class: Class 1.
Track: Good(4). Time: 1:12
WON
1200m
SHOWCASE
04Oct17
TEST CASE (na)
Aus
17,500
Aus
2014
F
Aus-Canter
All Too Hard@vinery Mdn Plate Class:
Maiden. Track: Good(3). Time: 1:33
3rd
1550m
WILD ABOUT HER
04Oct17
ONCE WERE WILD (na)
Aus
40,000
Aus
2014
F
APPETIZING
INDULGENT (na)
Aus
2014
G

Aus-Musw
Muswellbrook Cup Day 8/12 Mdn
Class: Maiden. Track: Good(3). Time:
1:15
2nd
1280m
02Oct17
Aus
20,000
Aus-Echuc
Echuca Cih Mdn Plate Class: Maiden.
Track: Good(4). Time: 1:24
2nd
1400m
COSMIC MOON
02Oct17
COSMIC BEAM (na)
Aus
22,000
Aus
2014
F
ZIA
Opt Clm 10000  (3up)
2nd
gd
1:40
1m
4 1/2
38-9-8-3
MIGHTY BROWN
$203,072
01Oct17
Mighty Martha (Chester House)
$13,500
KY
2011
G
($125,000  KEESEP2012 - Hip# 1445)   ($70,000  OBSAPR2013 - Hip# 663)   
B: The Big Brown Syndicate & Daniel M Pitzo III   O: Solitaire Stable   T: Dominguez Henry
Aus-Singa
Kranji Stakes (C) Class: Restricted.
Track: Dead. Time: 1:24
2nd
1400m
SIAMESE CAT
01Oct17
BLUES FOR SALE (na)
Aus
80,000
Arg
2011
M
SUF
Clm 10000 n2 (3up)
3rd
sy
1:49
-1/16Tx
5
20-1-3-4
BIG PLATINUM
$39,209
30Sep17
Nice Pic (Piccolino)
$30,000
KY
2013
R
B: Sanford H Robbins LLC   O: Platinum Seven LLC D Guarino Runner R   T: Potts Wayne
Aus-Morph
Tokyo City Cup Listed - 1800m Class:
Open. Track: Good(4). Time: 1:51
WON
BROWN BEN
30Sep17
INNISHBEG (na)
Aus
35,000
Aus
2012
G
Aus-Benall
Marshalls + Dent Lawyers Mdn Class:
Maiden. Track: Good(3). Time: 1:35
3rd
1606m
BEMBOKA
29Sep17
PROCESSION (na)
Aus
25,000
Aus
2014
G
FL
Opt Clm 15000 n3R (3up) StBred
2nd
fst
1:11-2
6f
1 3/4
34-8-8-4
ARCHER HILL
$194,857
27Sep17
La Femme Galante (Grand Slam)
$20,400
NY
2010
G
($150,000  FTSAUG2011 - Hip# 148)   
B: Philip Birsh & Big Brown Syndicate   O: Paul W Barrow   T: Barrow Paul
LAD
Md Sp Wt 22k (3up) StBred
WON
fst
1:19
6-1/2f
6 1/2
6-1-0-2
BROWN`S MONKEY
$19,250
27Sep17
Proud Lisa (Proud Citizen)
$22,000
LA
2014
G
B: Indian Creek Thoroughbred Farms LLC   O: Starline Hargrove   T: De Beauville Alex
HST
Md Sp Wt 27k (2yo)
3rd
fst
1:16-4
6-1/2f
8 3/4
4-0-0-2
FORT MAC
$5,172
24Sep17
Givonna B (Proud And True)
$21,884
ONT-C
2015
G
($38,340  BRCOCT2016 - Hip# 65)   
B: Dr Brad Dean Auger   O: Kim M Peacock & Lance Giesbrecht   T: Hall Philip
Aus-Pionee
Ladbrokes Hcp (58) Class: Restricted
58. Track: Good(3). Time: 1:05
2nd
1100m
GRANDE CASTAGNO
24Sep17
ASHENTI (na)
Aus
16,000
Aus
2012
G
LRL
Soc 25000C (3upF)
3rd
fm
1:35
1mT
3
13-1-4-3
EL VEDADO
$52,650
23Sep17
Franscat (Stormin Fever)
$28,000
FL
2013
F
B: Miller Racing LLC   O: Big Lick Farm   T: Nagle Reid
RP
Clm 15000 n3 (3upF)
2nd
fm
1:35-4
1mT
2 1/4
12-2-2-1
KENTUCKY BROWN
$38,448
23Sep17
Over Served (Black Minnaloushe)
$15,667
KY
2014
F
($9,000  FTKOCT2015 - Hip# 755)   
B: Big Brown Syndicate & Dr & Mrs Charles H Huber   O: Michael R Whitelaw   T: Whitelaw Michael R
MED
Clm 10000 n3 (3up)
WON
fm
1:42-1
1-1/16T
1 1/4
39-3-7-7
SMOKEY BROWN
$120,078
23Sep17
Smokey Diplomacy (Dynaformer)
$18,000
KY
2010
G
($120,000  KEESEP2011 - Hip# 320)   
B: Nolan Creek Farm & Paul Pompa Jr   O: Bran Jam Stable and Ben Mondello   T: Toscano John T Jr

RP
Clm 15000 n2 (3upF)
3rd
fm
1:37-2
1mT
5
8-1-0-3
BROWNS PLAYMATE
$14,082
22Sep17
Bois D` Amour (Woodman)
$14,300
CO
2014
F
($7,500  COLAUG2015 - Hip# 6)   
B: Menoken Farms   O: P and S Racing Stables LLC   T: Gleason Tyrone
LRC
Alw 16000 start (3up)
2nd
fst
1:36
1m
1/2
39-4-10-6
DONJI
$123,855
22Sep17
Skip Queen (Skip Away)
$22,745
KY
2012
G
($20,000  FTKOCT2013 - Hip# 119)   
B: Wayne Widmer & IEAH   O: Benowitz Family Trust Hoover Thoroughbr   T: Powell Leonard
BTP
Md Sp Wt 14k (3up)
3rd
fst
1:11-2
6f
5 1/4
7-0-2-1
GOOD MAN CHARLIE B
$9,881
22Sep17
Aunt Ginger (Fred Astaire)
$14,800
KY
2013
G
($10,000  KEESEP2014 - Hip# 3755)   
B: Rocking H Farm Inc & Gary Tolchin   O: Rocking H Farm Inc   T: Connelly William R
CD
Md Clm 10000 (3up)
WON
fst
1:11
6f
7 1/4
6-1-3-1
LOUISIANA BROWN
$48,034
21Sep17
Heaven`s Slam (Grand Slam)
$15,150
LA
2012
H
($35,000  ESLYRL2013 - Hip# 158)   
B: Perry Segura   O: Tagg Team Racing   T: Foley Gregory D
RP
Alw 40000 nc (3upF)
WON
fst
1:39-2
1-70y
4 3/4
11-4-1-1
ADORE
$206,148
20Sep17
Cozshesaidso (Empire Maker)
$40,000
KY
2013
F
($15,000  KEESEP2014 - Hip# 3080)   
B: Charles P Merrick III   O: Winchell Thoroughbreds LLC   T: Asmussen Steven M
Aus-Goulb
Sun Solutions Mdn Plate Class:
Maiden. Track: Good(3). Time: 1:17
3rd
1300m
APPETIZING
18Sep17
INDULGENT (na)
Aus
20,000
Aus
2014
G
LAD
Alw 19000 n1x (3upF)
3rd
fm
:56-4
5fT
3 1/4
2-1-0-1
BEE BOPPIN BABY
$12,890
18Sep17
Shocking Behavior (El Prado*ire)
$21,670
NY
2014
F
($3,500  FTKOCT2015 - Hip# 981)   
B: Newtown Anner Stud   O: Richard L Robertson   T: Foster Joseph M
Aus-Swan-
Tasco Petroleum (Bm64) Class:
Benchmark 64. Track: Good(3). Time:
1:17
WON
1300m
BIG KNIGHT
15Sep17
SMART ARCH (na)
Aus
25,000
Aus
2012
G
BEL
Clm 25000 (3upF) StBred
WON
fst
1:04-1
5-1/2f
1/2
13-4-1-1
BIG MARA
$149,657
15Sep17
Joyjoyjoy (Smart Strike)
$47,000
NY
2013
F
($31,000  FTNAUG2014 - Hip# 345)   
B: Big Brown Syndicate & Patricia Staskowski Purdy   O: Island Wind Racing   T: Englehart Chris
BEL
Md Clm 40000 (3up) StBred
3rd
fm
1:45-1
1-1/16T
3 1/2
12-0-5-1
BROOKLYN SPEIGHTS
$53,888
15Sep17
Stars And Speights (Speightstown)
$41,000
NY
2013
G
($42,000 RNA FTNAUG2014 - Hip# 474)   
B: Paul Pompa Jr   O: Ice Wine Stable   T: Ward Wesley A
BEL
Clm 25000 (3upF)
2nd
fm
1:35-2
1mT
no
17-3-4-1
MISS AJA BROWN
$150,198
15Sep17
Bella Chianti (Empire Maker)
$47,000
KY
2013
F
($13,000  KEESEP2014 - Hip# 3041)   
B: Jack Mandato   O: Silver Ranch Stable and Wachtel Stable   T: Englehart Chris
CT
Clm 5000 n2x (3upF)
2nd
fst
1:51
1-1/16
nk
39-1-3-6
ANA RUTH
$45,032
14Sep17
Baroness (Regal Classic)
$10,000
NY
2012
M
($7,000  SARAUG2013 - Hip# 240)   ($60,000  EASMAY2014 - Hip# 55)   ($60,000  FTMMAY2014 - Hip#
55)   
B: Paul Pompa Jr   O: Angel Manuel Gonzalez   T: Gonzales Angel Jr
32-2-9-7
LA INDIA ANACAONA
$49,266
Be A Gem (Jump Start)
KY
2013
F

DEL
Clm 5000 n2 (3upF)
WON
fst
1:45-1
1m
5
14Sep17
$13,225
($2,100  KEENOV2013 - Hip# 3000)   ($22,000 RNA OBSJUN2015 - Hip# 114)   
B: Corbin Blume   O: Richard Joseph Smith   T: Raymond Robert A
Aus-Balakl
The Advertiser Balaklava Cup Listed -
1600m Class: Open. Track: Soft(6).
Time: 1:36
2nd
BROWN BEN
13Sep17
INNISHBEG (na)
Aus
50,000
Aus
2012
G
IND
Hillsdale S  (2yo) StBred
2nd
fst
1:12
6f
2 1/2
5-1-1-1
BUCK DYNASTY
$
$45,501
13Sep17
Lion N Cheatin (Lion Hearted)
$105,200
IN
2015
G
B: Arthur James Neuhedel   O: NBS Stable   T: Greenhill Jeff
RP
Md Sp Wt 33k (2yo)
WON
fm
1:31-2
7-1/2fT
4
5-1-0-1
MAJOR BROWN
$22,684
13Sep17
Cato Major (E Dubai)
$35,722
KY
2015
C
B: Michael R Whitelaw   O: Michael R Whitelaw   T: Whitelaw Michael R
PID
Clm 5000 n2y (3up)
2nd
fst
1:45-4
1-1/16A
2
47-7-8-7
VICTORY BRINGER
$100,948
13Sep17
Evil`s Pic (Piccolino)
$12,350
KY
2010
G
B: Stillmeadow Farm LLC & Big Brown Syndicate   O: Susan Miller   T: Hayes Larry W
Aus-Paken
Batteryzone Mdn Plate Class: Maiden.
Track: Synthetic. Time: 1:42
3rd
1600m
BEMBOKA
12Sep17
PROCESSION (na)
Aus
22,000
Aus
2014
G
Aus-Wellin
Branson Surveyors Mdn Hcp Class:
Maiden. Track: Good(3). Time: 1:05
2nd
1100m
MISTY LIGHTFULL
11Sep17
NOT FUHR NOTHIN (na)
Aus
20,000
Aus
2012
M
Aus-Quean
Sheridan Garage Doors (Bm55) Class:
Benchmark 55. Track: Good(3). Time:
1:26
WON
1460m
UNCLE GERRY
11Sep17
WOODFORD (na)
Aus
20,000
Aus
2012
G
BEL
Clm 40000 n2 (3upF)
2nd
fm
1:08-4
6fT
hd
7-1-3-1
CRAZY ABOUT JAZZ
$63,367
10Sep17
Soaring Emotions (Kingmambo)
$40,000
KY
2013
F
($13,000 RNA KEENOV2013 - Hip# 487)   
B: Moyglare Stud Farm Ltd   O: Moyglare Stud Farm Ltd   T: Clement Christophe
KD
Alw 25000 start (3up)
WON
fm
1:41-4
1-70yT
nk
26-7-5-2
SPECIAL OPS
$304,262
10Sep17
True And True (Is It True)
$80,250
KY
2011
G
B: Candy Meadows LLC   O: Skychai Racing LLC   T: Maker Michael J
CBY
Clm 6250 n2 (3up)
2nd
fst
1:05-3
5-1/2f
hd
12-1-2-2
BIG SHORTY
$16,748
09Sep17
Champagne Eyes (Flatter)
$10,665
ONT-C
2014
G
($47,000 RNA KEESEP2015 - Hip# 2424)   ($65,000  OBSAPR2016 - Hip# 614)   
B: Josham Farms Limited   O: Darcy Peterson   T: Van Winkle David W
IND
Alw 32500 n2 (3upF)
3rd
fm
1:36-3
1mT
2 3/4
8-1-0-1
LITTLE MISS AMY
$31,476
08Sep17
Humble Song (Songandaprayer)
$32,500
KY
2014
F
($15,000  FTKOCT2015 - Hip# 397)   ($50,000  OBSAPR2016 - Hip# 943)   
B: Big Brown Syndicate & Dr & Mrs Charles H Huber   O: Joe Sharp   T: Sharp Joe
CBY
Clm 12500 n2 (3up)
WON
fm
1:29-1
7-1/2fT
4
11-2-4-0
PINE GROVE ROAD
$29,769
08Sep17
Bellamy Star (Bellamy Road)
$13,900
KY
2014
G
($34,000 RNA FTKJUL2015 - Hip# 238)   ($21,000  OBSAPR2016 - Hip# 536)   
B: Almar Farm LLC   O: Pink Cloud Racing   T: Rarick Wade

Aus-Pionee
Rotary Club Of Mbantua Hcp-58
Class: Restricted 58. Track: Good(3).
Time: 0:58
2nd
1000m
GRANDE CASTAGNO
03Sep17
ASHENTI (na)
Aus
16,000
Aus
2012
G
RUI
Red White And Blue Tb Claiming S  
(3up)
WON
fst
1:38-4
1m
1 1/4
37-9-7-3
MIGHTY BROWN
$200,102
03Sep17
Mighty Martha (Chester House)
$15,000
KY
2011
G
($125,000  KEESEP2012 - Hip# 1445)   ($70,000  OBSAPR2013 - Hip# 663)   
B: The Big Brown Syndicate & Daniel M Pitzo III   O: Solitaire Stable   T: Dominguez Henry
Aus-Moree
Stephen Sparke Jeweller's (C1) Class:
Class 1. Track: Good(3). Time: 1:10
3rd
1200m
TIME TO REMINISCE
03Sep17
TYPING POOL (na)
Aus
20,000
Aus
2012
G
SUF
Steve Pini Memorial S  (3upF) Rstr
WON
fm
1:43-3
1-70yT
1 3/4
16-4-2-1
PUCA
$
$298,606
02Sep17
Boat`s Ghost (Silver Ghost)
$82,000
KY
2012
M
($90,000  KEESEP2013 - Hip# 1643)   
B: Jerry Crawford & Paul Pompa Jr   O: Donegal Racing   T: Mott William I
MTH
Clm 20000 n3 (3up)
2nd
fm
1:43-2
1-1/16T
nk
38-2-7-7
SMOKEY BROWN
$109,278
02Sep17
Smokey Diplomacy (Dynaformer)
$17,150
KY
2010
G
($120,000  KEESEP2011 - Hip# 320)   
B: Nolan Creek Farm & Paul Pompa Jr   O: Bran Jam Stable and Ben Mondello   T: Toscano John T Jr
Aus-Bendi
Bls Financial (Bm64) Class:
Benchmark 64. Track: Soft(5). Time:
1:18
2nd
1300m
DURO CANYON
01Sep17
PALO DURO (na)
Aus
25,000
Aus
2012
G
BTP
Md Sp Wt 14k (3up)
2nd
my
1:12-4
6f
1 1/2
6-0-2-0
GOOD MAN CHARLIE B
$8,401
01Sep17
Aunt Ginger (Fred Astaire)
$14,800
KY
2013
G
($10,000  KEESEP2014 - Hip# 3755)   
B: Rocking H Farm Inc & Gary Tolchin   O: Rocking H Farm Inc   T: Connelly William R
RP
Alw 34000 n1x (3upF)
3rd
fm
1:29-2
7-1/2fT
3/4
10-3-1-1
IMSORTASPECIAL
$53,569
31Aug17
B R`s Girl (Pulpit)
$34,000
KY
2014
F
($15,000  KEESEP2015 - Hip# 3903)   
B: Golden Goose Enterprises LLC   O: Jim Jorgensen   T: Ashford H Ray Jr
Aus-Canter
Tab.Com.Au Mdn Hcp Class: Maiden.
Track: Good(3). Time: 1:04
3rd
1100m
WILD ABOUT HER
30Aug17
ONCE WERE WILD (na)
Aus
40,000
Aus
2014
F
Aus-Wanga
Mason Pk Funerals Mdn Plate Class:
Maiden. Track: Soft(6). Time: 1:25
3rd
1400m
BEMBOKA
28Aug17
PROCESSION (na)
Aus
22,000
Aus
2014
G
ELP
Alw 41000 n1x (3upF)
WON
fst
1:09-3
6f
1
8-4-1-0
CARA BLYTHE
$87,717
27Aug17
Sweetheart (Mr. Prospector)
$40,175
KY
2014
F
($4,500  KEEJAN2017 - Hip# 677)   
B: Three Chimneys Farm LLC   O: DeDomenico LLC   T: Van Berg Jack C
DMR
Clm 32000 (3up)
2nd
fst
1:36-4
1mA
1/2
38-4-9-6
DONJI
$119,855
27Aug17
Skip Queen (Skip Away)
$39,690
KY
2012
G
($20,000  FTKOCT2013 - Hip# 119)   
B: Wayne Widmer & IEAH   O: Michael Jawl   T: Mathis Andy
Aus-Singa
Hcp (C4) Class: Class 4. Track: Good.
Time: 1:22
WON
1400m
SIAMESE CAT
27Aug17
BLUES FOR SALE (na)
Aus
60,000
Arg
2011
M
SIX EMPIRE
KALLISTO (na)
Aus
2014
G

Aus-Singa
Mdn (Syn) Class: Maiden. Track:
Synthetic. Time: 1:11
3rd
1200m
27Aug17
Aus
35,000
LAD
Md Sp Wt 18k (3upF)
WON
fst
1:13-3
6f
1 1/2
1-1-0-0
BEE BOPPIN BABY
>
$10,800
26Aug17
Shocking Behavior (El Prado*ire)
$18,000
NY
2014
F
($3,500  FTKOCT2015 - Hip# 981)   
B: Newtown Anner Stud   O: Richard L Robertson   T: Foster Joseph M
RP
Clm 15000 n2 (3upF)
WON
gd
1:37-3
1mT
3
11-2-1-1
KENTUCKY BROWN
$35,511
26Aug17
Over Served (Black Minnaloushe)
$14,300
KY
2014
F
($9,000  FTKOCT2015 - Hip# 755)   
B: Big Brown Syndicate & Dr & Mrs Charles H Huber   O: Michael R Whitelaw   T: Whitelaw Michael R
CBY
Clm 12500 n2 (3up)
2nd
fm
1:39-4
1mT
nk
10-1-4-0
PINE GROVE ROAD
$21,669
25Aug17
Bellamy Star (Bellamy Road)
$13,500
KY
2014
G
($34,000 RNA FTKJUL2015 - Hip# 238)   ($21,000  OBSAPR2016 - Hip# 536)   
B: Almar Farm LLC   O: Pink Cloud Racing   T: Rarick Wade
SAR
Clm 25000 (3upF)
2nd
fm
1:41-3
1-1/16T
2
16-3-3-1
MISS AJA BROWN
$140,798
24Aug17
Bella Chianti (Empire Maker)
$50,000
KY
2013
F
($13,000  KEESEP2014 - Hip# 3041)   
B: Jack Mandato   O: Silver Ranch Stable and Wachtel Stable   T: Englehart Chris
SAR
Clm 16000 (3upF)
2nd
fst
1:23-1
7f
3 1/4
19-4-3-3
AREWEHAVINGFUNYET
$105,835
23Aug17
Saar Treaty (Saarland)
$32,000
KY
2012
M
($20,000  KEESEP2013 - Hip# 1487)   
B: Two Legends Farm & Paul Pompa Jr   O: Sunny Jim Fitzsimmons Racing   T: Nevin Michelle
SAR
Alw 50000 start (3up)
2nd
fm
1:01-3
5-1/2fT
nk
15-4-3-1
BABY BEAR`S SOUP
$149,135
23Aug17
Golden Dreams (Touch Gold)
$55,000
KY
2013
G
($17,000  KEEOCT2001 - Hip# 242)   
B: Big Brown Syndicate & Sun Valley Farm   O: Jacobson David   T: Jacobson David
Aus-Echuc
Leveson Nth Melbourne (Bm58)
Class: Benchmark 58. Track: Soft(7).
Time: 1:12
2nd
1170m
DURO CANYON
21Aug17
PALO DURO (na)
Aus
18,000
Aus
2012
G
SR
Alw 12500 start (3up)
3rd
fst
1:38
1m
5 1/2
38-6-6-9
PERCY FAWCETT
$150,123
19Aug17
School Of Deelites (Afternoon Deelites)
$14,700
KY
2012
G
($32,000  KEENOV2012 - Hip# 590)   ($16,000  KEESEP2013 - Hip# 2316)   
B: Big Brown Syndicate & Sheltowee Farm   O: Barbara DeLima   T: Delima Clifford
CBY
Clm 6250B (3up)
2nd
fst
1:40-2
1m
2 3/4
11-1-1-2
BIG SHORTY
$14,648
18Aug17
Champagne Eyes (Flatter)
$10,500
ONT-C
2014
G
($47,000 RNA KEESEP2015 - Hip# 2424)   ($65,000  OBSAPR2016 - Hip# 614)   
B: Josham Farms Limited   O: Darcy Peterson   T: Van Winkle David W
MTH
Clm 7500 (3upF)
3rd
fm
:57
5fT
1 1/2
38-5-2-6
RESOLUTE BABE
$147,192
18Aug17
Shaggy Mane (Bertrando)
$15,840
KY
2010
M
($22,000 RNA KEESEP2011 - Hip# 2429)   
B: Andrew Cohen IEAH Golden Goose Enterprises LLC et al   O: Franpejo Stable   T: Machado Francisco S
DMR
Md Clm 20000 (3up)
2nd
fst
1:38-3
1mA
2 1/2
3-0-1-0
BIG DAY TOMORROW
$5,005
17Aug17
Morrow Cove (Yes It`s True)
$21,725
KY
2014
C
($70,000  KEESEP2015 - Hip# 2988)   
B: Paul Tackett & Phil Tackett   O: Tachycardia Stables Finder or Maciariel   T: Ellis Ronald W
SAR
Clm 40000 n2 (3upF)
2nd
fm
1:01-1
5-1/2fT
3/4
6-1-2-1
CRAZY ABOUT JAZZ
$55,367
17Aug17
Soaring Emotions (Kingmambo)
$47,000
KY
2013
F
($13,000 RNA KEENOV2013 - Hip# 487)   
B: Moyglare Stud Farm Ltd   O: Moyglare Stud Farm Ltd   T: Clement Christophe

IND
Clm 16000 (3upF)
3rd
fm
1:38-1
1mT
1
46-8-9-6
I AM MISS BROWN
$226,398
17Aug17
Formal Miss (Formal Dinner)
$23,560
KY
2010
M
($25,000 RNA KEESEP2011 - Hip# 1392)   
B: Big Brown Syndicate Irish Eyes Stable LLC Linda Maxwell   O: Joey Keith Davis   T: Hartman Chris A
Aus-Northa
Www.Northamraceclub.Com Mdn
Class: Maiden. Track: Soft(5). Time:
0:58
WON
1000m
SHOWCASE
17Aug17
TEST CASE (na)
Aus
15,000
Aus
2014
F
Aus-Canter
#theraces (Bm72) Class: Benchmark
72. Track: Good(3). Time: 1:10
2nd
1200m
DIVERGENCE
16Aug17
NOCTURNE (na)
Aus
40,000
Aus
2012
M
PID
Clm 5000 n1y (3up)
WON
fst
1:18-4
6-1/2fA
3/4
45-7-7-7
VICTORY BRINGER
$98,448
16Aug17
Evil`s Pic (Piccolino)
$10,950
KY
2010
G
B: Stillmeadow Farm LLC & Big Brown Syndicate   O: Susan Miller   T: Hayes Larry W
SAR
Alw 50000 start (3up)
2nd
fst
1:10-2
6f
nk
14-4-2-1
BABY BEAR`S SOUP
$138,135
14Aug17
Golden Dreams (Touch Gold)
$55,000
KY
2013
G
($17,000  KEEOCT2001 - Hip# 242)   
B: Big Brown Syndicate & Sun Valley Farm   O: Jacobson David   T: Jacobson David
WO
Alw 61000 n1x (3up)
WON
gd
1:40-4
1-1/16T
1 1/2
18-4-4-4
BIG GILLETTE
$138,822
13Aug17
Gal`s Victory (Victory Gallop)
$54,154
ONT-C
2013
G
($10,000  KEESEP2014 - Hip# 2332)   
B: James Everatt Janeane Everatt Arika Everatt & Gary Tolch   O: Ryan S Kerbel and Big Willow Stables   T
EVD
Alw 25500 n3 (3upF)
2nd
fst
1:39-2
1m
2 1/2
7-2-1-1
JAVIERA
$44,385
12Aug17
Hard Call (Rock Hard Ten)
$28,260
KY
2014
F
B: St George Stables   O: St George Stable LLC   T: Loza Efren Jr
MTH
G3- Monmouth Oaks  (3yoF)
2nd
fst
1:43-2
1-1/16
1 1/2
6-3-2-0
SINE WAVE
+
$121,640
12Aug17
Curlina (Cuvee)
$107,000
KY
2014
F
($53,000  KEEJAN2015 - Hip# 1431)   ($100,000  OBSAPR2016 - Hip# 676)   
B: John Mulholland & Martha Jane Mulholland   O: Jeremiah Kane   T: Perkins Ben W Jr
CBY
Clm 12500 n2 (3up)
2nd
fst
1:39-2
1m
4 1/2
9-1-3-0
PINE GROVE ROAD
$18,969
06Aug17
Bellamy Star (Bellamy Road)
$13,500
KY
2014
G
($34,000 RNA FTKJUL2015 - Hip# 238)   ($21,000  OBSAPR2016 - Hip# 536)   
B: Almar Farm LLC   O: Pink Cloud Racing   T: Rarick Wade
MTH
Clm 20000 n3 (3up)
3rd
gd
1:45-2
1-1/16T
2 1/4
37-2-6-7
SMOKEY BROWN
$105,778
06Aug17
Smokey Diplomacy (Dynaformer)
$17,500
KY
2010
G
($120,000  KEESEP2011 - Hip# 320)   
B: Nolan Creek Farm & Paul Pompa Jr   O: Bran Jam Stable and Ben Mondello   T: Toscano John T Jr
Aus-Broom
Cmc Marine (Bm58+) Class: BM58+.
Track: Good(3). Time: 1:47
WON
1800m
BIG CLIPPER
05Aug17
RUBY CLIPPER (na)
Aus
14,500
Aus
2011
G
Aus-Morph
Roger Shinnick (Bm82) Class:
Benchmark 82. Track: Soft(7). Time:
1:27
WON
1400m
BROWN BEN
05Aug17
INNISHBEG (na)
Aus
42,000
Aus
2012
G
CBY
Clm 20000 n3 (3upF)
WON
fm
1:32-4
7-1/2fT
1/2
9-3-1-0
IMSORTASPECIAL
$49,878
05Aug17
B R`s Girl (Pulpit)
$20,275
KY
2014
F
B: Golden Goose Enterprises LLC   O: Jim Jorgensen   T: Stuart Clinton C

($15,000  KEESEP2015 - Hip# 3903)   
MNR
West Virginia House Of Delegates Sp
(3up)
WON
gd
1:38-2
1-70yT
1 1/4
25-6-5-2
SPECIAL OPS
$
$259,262
05Aug17
True And True (Is It True)
$75,000
KY
2011
G
B: Candy Meadows LLC   O: Skychai Racing LLC   T: Maker Michael J
ALB
Clm 6250 n2y (3up)
WON
fst
1:03-4
5-1/2f
no
36-8-7-3
MIGHTY BROWN
$191,102
04Aug17
Mighty Martha (Chester House)
$10,061
KY
2011
G
($125,000  KEESEP2012 - Hip# 1445)   ($70,000  OBSAPR2013 - Hip# 663)   
B: The Big Brown Syndicate & Daniel M Pitzo III   O: Solitaire Stable   T: Dominguez Henry
SAR
Clm 16000 n2 (3upF)
2nd
fst
1:17-4
6-1/2f
1
14-1-2-2
NORTH EIGHT STREET
$68,318
04Aug17
Stick And Move (Cherokee Run)
$32,000
NY
2012
M
($45,000  KEENOV2012 - Hip# 2688)   ($30,000  FTKOCT2013 - Hip# 162)   
B: IEAH Stables & Robert Speranza   O: Reagan Jack Racing   T: Handal Raymond
SAR
Birdstone S  (3up)
WON
fst
2:56
1-3/4
2 1/2
10-5-3-1
HARD STUDY
$
$269,400
03Aug17
Hard Call (Rock Hard Ten)
$100,000
KY
2013
C
B: Paul Pompa Jr   O: Pompa Jr Paul P   T: Pletcher Todd A
DEL
Clm 5000 n2 (3upF)
2nd
fst
1:48-2
1-1/16
1 1/2
30-1-9-7
LA INDIA ANACAONA
$41,706
03Aug17
Be A Gem (Jump Start)
$13,925
KY
2013
F
($2,100  KEENOV2013 - Hip# 3000)   ($22,000 RNA OBSJUN2015 - Hip# 114)   
B: Corbin Blume   O: Richard Joseph Smith   T: Raymond Robert A
Aus-Wagga
Mtc 100 Club Launch Plate (C1) Class:
Class 1. Track: Heavy(10). Time: 1:58
3rd
1800m
ANOTHER JAY BROWN
01Aug17
VIGNOR (na)
Aus
20,000
Aus
2012
G
LAD
Alw 19500 n3 (3upF)
3rd
fst
1:46-3
-1/16Tx
12 1/4
6-2-0-1
JAVIERA
$39,285
01Aug17
Hard Call (Rock Hard Ten)
$21,300
KY
2014
F
B: St George Stables   O: St George Stable LLC   T: Loza Efren Jr
PID
Clm 5000 n1y (3up)
2nd
fst
1:18-2
6-1/2fA
1/2
44-6-7-7
VICTORY BRINGER
$92,448
01Aug17
Evil`s Pic (Piccolino)
$10,450
KY
2010
G
B: Stillmeadow Farm LLC & Big Brown Syndicate   O: Susan Miller   T: Hayes Larry W
SAC
Alw 40000 start (3upF)
WON
fst
1:38-3
1m
1
11-2-3-0
AWAKEN MY SOUL
$31,225
30Jul17
Archly (Arch)
$17,225
KY
2014
F
($20,000  KEESEP2015 - Hip# 3563)   
B: P Lindsay Bohannon   O: Lucarelli Racing Corp or Randall & Ross   T: Lucarelli Frank
SAC
Alw 27000 n1x (3up)
2nd
fst
1:44-3
1-1/16
1
37-6-6-8
PERCY FAWCETT
$148,323
30Jul17
School Of Deelites (Afternoon Deelites)
$27,450
KY
2012
G
($32,000  KEENOV2012 - Hip# 590)   ($16,000  KEESEP2013 - Hip# 2316)   
B: Big Brown Syndicate & Sheltowee Farm   O: Barbara DeLima   T: Delima Clifford
ELP
Alw 50000 start (3yoF)
2P1
fst
1:15-4
6-1/2f
2 3/4
7-3-1-0
CARA BLYTHE
$61,892
29Jul17
Sweetheart (Mr. Prospector)
$18,500
KY
2014
F
($4,500  KEEJAN2017 - Hip# 677)   
B: Three Chimneys Farm LLC   O: DeDomenico LLC   T: Van Berg Jack C
Aus-Broom
Galvins Plumbing Supplies Hcp
Class: Open. Track: Good(3). Time:
1:36
WON
1600m
BIG CLIPPER
28Jul17
RUBY CLIPPER (na)
Aus
14,000
Aus
2012
G
12-3-1-1
BIG MARA
$121,457
Joyjoyjoy (Smart Strike)
NY
2013
F

SAR
Clm 14000 n3 (3upF)
WON
fst
1:11-3
6f
8 1/4
28Jul17
$28,000
($31,000  FTNAUG2014 - Hip# 345)   
B: Big Brown Syndicate & Patricia Staskowski Purdy   O: Kingsport Farm   T: Summers Chad
HST
Md Sp Wt 27k (2yo)
3rd
fst
1:13-3
6f
2 3/4
2-0-0-1
FORT MAC
$2,984
28Jul17
Givonna B (Proud And True)
$20,645
ONT-C
2015
G
($38,340  BRCOCT2016 - Hip# 65)   
B: Dr Brad Dean Auger   O: Kim M Peacock & Lance Giesbrecht   T: Hall Philip
EVD
Md Clm 7500 (36F) StBred
WON
fst
1:11-4
6f
9 1/2
7-1-1-2
MS BROWN GRAVY
$18,260
27Jul17
Stellar Vision (Pollard`s Vision)
$12,000
LA
2013
F
($16,000 RNA ESLSEP2014 - Hip# 216)   
B: BCS Thoroughbreds LLC   O: Brady Broussard and Overton P Broussard   T: Broberg Karl
LRL
Md Clm 25000 (2yo)
WON
sy
1:00-1
5f
4 1/4
1-1-0-0
BIG BELLA BROWN
>
$15,390
23Jul17
Bella Moneta (Max`s Pal)
$27,891
LA
2015
G
($35,000  OBSAPR2017 - Hip# 160)   
B: Jason Hall & BCS Thoroughbreds LLC   O: Charles L Biggs   T: Lynch Cathal
ARP
Mount Elbert S  (3up) StBred
WON
fst
1:46-3
1-1/16
3/4
13-4-3-2
DUGABOY BROWN
$95,168
23Jul17
Leniently (Langfuhr)
$48,883
CO
2013
G
($26,000  COLAUG2014 - Hip# 12)   
B: Menoken Farms   O: Annette Bishop   T: Gleason Kenneth J
Aus-Bendi
Brb Electrical (Bm64) Class:
Benchmark 64. Track: Soft(5). Time:
1:05
3rd
1100m
DURO CANYON
23Jul17
PALO DURO (na)
Aus
23,000
Aus
2013
G
ARP
Ctba Breeders Oaks  (3yoF) StBred
3rd
fst
1:44-2
1-70y
18 1/4
5-1-0-2
BROWNS PLAYMATE
$11,483
22Jul17
Bois D` Amour (Woodman)
$44,350
CO
2014
F
($7,500  COLAUG2015 - Hip# 6)   
B: Menoken Farms   O: P & S Racing LLC   T: Gleason Tyrone
GP
Opt Clm 25000 n1x (3up)
3rd
fm
1:42-1
1-1/16T
2 1/4
5-1-0-2
ZITMAN
$22,120
22Jul17
Silver Sands (El Prado*ire)
$37,000
KY
2014
C
($19,000 RNA FTKOCT2015 - Hip# 998)   ($45,000  OBSAPR2016 - Hip# 210)   
B: Hidden Brook Farm   O: Stipa Racing Stable Inc   T: Bezara Agustin C
DMR
Md Clm 20000 (3up)
WON
fst
1:24-2
7fA
1 3/4
6-1-0-1
CLEANUP HITTER
$16,430
21Jul17
French Jeannette (French Deputy)
$21,725
KY
2013
G
($30,000  KEESEP2014 - Hip# 1919)   
B: Catesby W Clay Investment LLC   O: ITA Thoroughbreds   T: Hess R B Jr
BTP
Alw 23300 n2 (3up) StBred
3rd
my
1:43
1mTx
2 1/4
9-1-2-2
DECADENT DOC
$31,390
21Jul17
Nitara (Indian Charlie)
$23,300
OH
2014
C
($4,500  KEESEP2015 - Hip# 4054)   
B: Big Brown Syndicate & Birchwood Bloodstock LLC   O: Jerry S Brumley and Kay Reed   T: Reed Eric R
BTP
Md Sp Wt 14k (3up)
2nd
my
1:11
6f
2
3-0-1-0
GOOD MAN CHARLIE B
$5,135
21Jul17
Aunt Ginger (Fred Astaire)
$14,800
KY
2013
G
($10,000  KEESEP2014 - Hip# 3755)   
B: Rocking H Farm Inc & Gary Tolchin   O: Rocking H Farm Inc   T: Connelly William R
CBY
Clm 6250 n2 (3up)
2nd
fst
1:41
1m
nk
8-1-2-0
PINE GROVE ROAD
$16,269
20Jul17
Bellamy Star (Bellamy Road)
$10,500
KY
2014
G
($34,000 RNA FTKJUL2015 - Hip# 238)   ($21,000  OBSAPR2016 - Hip# 536)   
B: Almar Farm LLC   O: Victor Hanson   T: Hanson Vic
GRANDE CASTAGNO
ASHENTI (na)
Aus
2013
G

Aus-Fannie
Toyota Finance Hcp (62) Class:
Restricted 62. Track: Good(3). Time:
1:15
3rd
1300m
19Jul17
Aus
20,000
DEL
Md Clm 5000 (3upF)
WON
fst
1:46-1
1-70y
2 1/2
29-1-8-7
LA INDIA ANACAONA
$39,306
19Jul17
Be A Gem (Jump Start)
$10,125
KY
2013
F
($2,100  KEENOV2013 - Hip# 3000)   ($22,000 RNA OBSJUN2015 - Hip# 114)   
B: Corbin Blume   O: Richard Joseph Smith   T: Raymond Robert A
Aus-Warwi
Schweppes (Bm72) Class: Benchmark
72. Track: Good(4). Time: 1:36
2nd
1600m
LITTLE MISS BROWN
19Jul17
QUILLIONAIRE (na)
Aus
40,000
Aus
2013
M
Aus-Cairns
Cairns Platinum Realty (Bm65) Class:
Benchmark 65. Track: Good(4). Time:
1:56
2nd
1900m
OH YEAH
18Jul17
JOIE (na)
Aus
12,000
Aus
2012
G
Aus-Pionee
Afghan Hcp (C2) Class: Class 2.
Track: Good(3). Time: 1:10
2nd
1200m
HANTUCHOVA
16Jul17
CHAKVETADZE (na)
Aus
16,000
Aus
2013
M
FE
Clm 6250 n3 (3up)
WON
gd
1:42
1mT
1 1/4
24-3-5-3
HEY BIG MAN
$58,554
16Jul17
Quiet Whisper (Quiet American)
$10,299
ONT-C
2012
G
($25,000 RNA KEESEP2013 - Hip# 2291)   
B: Track West Racing Inc   O: Domenic Monardo   T: LeBlanc Warren
LRL
Md Clm 25000 (3upF)
WON
fm
1:02-2
5-1/2fT
2
9-1-2-2
ROYAL BROWN
$32,160
16Jul17
Rc`s Royal You Too (Royal Anthem)
$27,000
KY
2014
F
($10,000  FTMSEP2015 - Hip# 219)   
B: Joe Besecker   O: Make Family First Stable LLC   T: Wolfendale Howard E
BEL
Md Clm 40000 (3up) StBred
3rd
fm
1:08-3
6fT
3 1/2
4-0-0-1
SHADES OF BROWN
$4,778
16Jul17
Married At Sea (Chapel Royal)
$41,000
NY
2014
C
B: Linda McConnell & Bruce McConnell   O: McConnell Racing Stable   T: Contessa Gary C
PRX
Alw 25000 start (3up)
2nd
fst
1:10-1
6f
2 3/4
13-3-1-1
ADUMATO
$64,155
15Jul17
American Queen (Quiet American)
$42,510
KY
2013
G
B: Ann Fostock   O: Pewter Stable   T: DeMasi Kathleen A
CT
Md Clm 5000 (3upF)
WON
fst
1:50-1
1-1/16
21
37-1-2-6
ANA RUTH
$42,109
15Jul17
Baroness (Regal Classic)
$10,000
NY
2012
M
($7,000  SARAUG2013 - Hip# 240)   ($60,000  EASMAY2014 - Hip# 55)   ($60,000  FTMMAY2014 - Hip#
55)   
B: Paul Pompa Jr   O: Angel Manuel Gonzalez   T: Gonzales Angel Jr
BEL
Clm 25000 (3up)
WON
fst
1:10-1
6f
1 1/2
13-4-1-1
BABY BEAR`S SOUP
$127,135
15Jul17
Golden Dreams (Touch Gold)
$47,000
KY
2013
G
($17,000  KEEOCT2001 - Hip# 242)   
B: Big Brown Syndicate & Sun Valley Farm   O: Jacobson David   T: Jacobson David
WO
Opt Clm 40000C (3up)
WON
fm
1:39-3
1-1/16T
2 3/4
17-3-4-4
BIG GILLETTE
$109,948
15Jul17
Gal`s Victory (Victory Gallop)
$37,122
ONT-C
2013
G
($10,000  KEESEP2014 - Hip# 2332)   
B: James Everatt Janeane Everatt Arika Everatt & Gary Tolch   O: Ryan S Kerbel and Big Willow Stables   T
Te-Rapa
Group One Turf Bar Hcp Class: Open.
Track: Slow(9). Time: 1:13
WON
1200m
SOUTHERN ICON
15Jul17
CATACLOPSE (na)
Aus
30,000
Aus
2012
G
24-5-5-2
SPECIAL OPS
$214,112
True And True (Is It True)
KY
2011
G

IND
Warrior Veterans S  (4up)
3rd
fm
1:41-4
1-1/16T
4
$
15Jul17
$100,000
B: Candy Meadows LLC   O: SkyChai Stable   T: Maker Michael J
TDN
Alw 31800 n1x (3up) StBred
WON
fst
1:11
6f
1 1/2
2-2-0-0
BROWN BUCKEYE
$36,780
14Jul17
Prizes (Prized)
$31,800
OH
2014
G
B: Bruce Tallisman   O: Bruce Tallisman   T: Feliciano Benny R
GP
Clm 16000B (3upF)
3rd
gd
1:37-2
1mT
5
12-1-4-2
EL VEDADO
$49,570
14Jul17
Franscat (Stormin Fever)
$18,000
FL
2013
F
B: Miller Racing LLC   O: Big Lick Farm   T: Nagle Reid
Aus-Grafto
Earthmoving Equip. Aust. (C6) Class:
Class 6. Track: Good(4). Time: 1:08
3rd
1200m
JONNY GE
13Jul17
STAR OF PYRMONT (na)
Aus
30,000
Aus
2013
G
Aus-Wyon
Tab (Bm65) Class: Benchmark 65.
Track: Soft(5). Time: 1:38
WON
1600m
LITTLE MISS BROWN
13Jul17
QUILLIONAIRE (na)
Aus
30,000
Aus
2013
M
PEN
Opt Clm 25000 n2x (3upF)
WON
fst
1:43-3
1-70y
nk
5-3-1-0
SINE WAVE
$101,640
12Jul17
Curlina (Cuvee)
$30,400
KY
2014
F
($53,000  KEEJAN2015 - Hip# 1431)   ($100,000  OBSAPR2016 - Hip# 676)   
B: John Mulholland & Martha Jane Mulholland   O: Jeremiah Kane   T: Perkins Ben W Jr
DEL
Md Clm 12500 (3up)
WON
fm
1:42-4
1-70yT
nk
18-1-3-3
BIG PLATINUM
$36,384
10Jul17
Nice Pic (Piccolino)
$14,875
KY
2013
R
B: Sanford H Robbins LLC   O: Platinum Seven LLC Guarino D Runner   T: Potts Wayne
LAD
Alw 20000 n4 (3up)
2nd
fm
1:37-4
1mT
1 3/4
21-2-3-5
TEE BROWN
$97,440
10Jul17
Is Kylie Good (Touch Gold)
$22,730
LA
2012
G
($45,000  FTKOCT2013 - Hip# 832)   
B: Barney Core & Regina Core   O: Gillian & Kirk L Harris   T: Harris Kirk
OTP
Alw 27000  n$y (3up)
2nd
fst
1:44
1-1/16
3/4
36-4-8-6
DONJI
$108,335
09Jul17
Skip Queen (Skip Away)
$27,675
KY
2012
G
($20,000  FTKOCT2013 - Hip# 119)   
B: Wayne Widmer & IEAH   O: Michael Jawl   T: Mathis Andy
PRM
Opt Clm 12000 n1x (3upF)
2nd
fst
1:42-3
1-70y
1 3/4
44-8-9-5
I AM MISS BROWN
$223,798
09Jul17
Formal Miss (Formal Dinner)
$31,500
KY
2010
M
($25,000 RNA KEESEP2011 - Hip# 1392)   
B: Big Brown Syndicate Irish Eyes Stable LLC Linda Maxwell   O: Joey Keith Davis   T: Hartman Chris A
LS
Alw 22000 n2 (3up)
2nd
fm
1:29-1
7-1/2fT
hd
9-1-1-1
KENTUCKY BROWN
$27,155
09Jul17
Over Served (Black Minnaloushe)
$22,000
KY
2014
F
($9,000  FTKOCT2015 - Hip# 755)   
B: Big Brown Syndicate & Dr & Mrs Charles H Huber   O: Michael R Whitelaw   T: Whitelaw Michael R
OTP
Alw 27000  n$y (3up)
3rd
fst
1:44
1-1/16
3 3/4
36-6-5-8
PERCY FAWCETT
$142,923
09Jul17
School Of Deelites (Afternoon Deelites)
$27,675
KY
2012
G
($32,000  KEENOV2012 - Hip# 590)   ($16,000  KEESEP2013 - Hip# 2316)   
B: Big Brown Syndicate & Sheltowee Farm   O: Barbara DeLima   T: Delima Clifford
Aus-Broom
Mangrove Hotel (Bm58+) Class:
BM58+. Track: Good(3). Time: 1:25
2nd
1435m
BIG CLIPPER
08Jul17
RUBY CLIPPER (na)
Aus
14,500
Aus
2012
G
3-0-0-2
BROWN`S MONKEY
$6,050
Proud Lisa (Proud Citizen)
LA
2014
G

LAD
Md Sp Wt 18k (3up)
3rd
fst
1:13-2
6f
8
08Jul17
$18,330
B: Indian Creek Thoroughbred Farms LLC   O: Starline Hargrove   T: De Beauville Alex
Aus-Dubbo
Silver Goblet Class: Open. Track:
Good(4). Time: 1:02
WON
1120m
CHECK THE TICKET
08Jul17
CONTENTED (na)
Aus
25,000
Aus
2015
F
Aus-Fannie
92.3fm Top Country Hcp (62) Class:
Restricted 62. Track: Good(3). Time:
1:09
2nd
1200m
GRANDE CASTAGNO
08Jul17
ASHENTI (na)
Aus
20,000
Aus
2013
G
LS
Md Sp Wt 21k (2yo)
3rd
fm
1:32-1
7-1/2fT
3 1/2
2-0-0-1
MAJOR BROWN
$2,903
08Jul17
Cato Major (E Dubai)
$21,000
KY
2015
C
B: Michael R Whitelaw   O: Michael R Whitelaw   T: Whitelaw Michael R
Aus-Oak-P
Mm Fnq U&C Stayers (Bm60) Class:
Benchmark 60. Track: Good(3). Time:
1:37
3rd
1600m
OH YEAH
08Jul17
JOIE (na)
Aus
19,000
Aus
2012
G
OTP
Alw 40000 start (3upF)
2nd
fst
1:45-1
1-70y
5
10-1-3-0
AWAKEN MY SOUL
$21,025
07Jul17
Archly (Arch)
$18,920
KY
2014
F
($20,000  KEESEP2015 - Hip# 3563)   
B: P Lindsay Bohannon   O: Lucarelli Racing Corp or Randall & Ross   T: Lucarelli Frank
EVD
Md Clm 12500 (36F)
2nd
fst
:59
5f
1 1/4
6-0-1-2
MS BROWN GRAVY
$11,060
07Jul17
Stellar Vision (Pollard`s Vision)
$13,500
LA
2013
F
($16,000 RNA ESLSEP2014 - Hip# 216)   
B: BCS Thoroughbreds LLC   O: Brady Broussard and Overton P Broussard   T: Broberg Karl
BEL
Clm 35000 n3 (3upF)
WON
fm
1:20-4
7fT
1 1/2
14-3-2-1
MISS AJA BROWN
$130,351
04Jul17
Bella Chianti (Empire Maker)
$42,000
KY
2013
F
($13,000  KEESEP2014 - Hip# 3041)   
B: Jack Mandato   O: Silver Ranch Stable and Wachtel Stable   T: Hushion Michael E
BEL
State Dinner S  (4up) Rstr
2nd
my
1:39-4
1-1/16
10 1/2
9-4-3-1
HARD STUDY
$
$209,400
03Jul17
Hard Call (Rock Hard Ten)
$100,000
KY
2013
C
B: Paul Pompa Jr   O: Pompa Jr Paul P   T: Pletcher Todd A
BEL
Md Sp Wt 62k (2yo) StBred
3rd
fm
1:10-1
6fT
1 3/4
2-0-0-1
SIDD FINCH
$13,700
02Jul17
Mama I`m Home (Wheaton)
$62,000
NY
2015
G
($8,000  FTNOCT2015 - Hip# 242)   
B: Blue Flight LLC   O: Our Blue Streaks Stable   T: Weaver George
PRM
Md Sp Wt 31k (2yo)
WON
fst
:53-2
4-1/2f
hd
3-1-0-1
BUCK DYNASTY
$23,774
01Jul17
Lion N Cheatin (Lion Hearted)
$31,000
IN
2015
G
B: Arthur James Neuhedel   O: NBS Stable   T: Arnett Jon G
SA
Md Clm 40000 (3up)
3rd
fst
1:46
1-1/16
1 1/4
5-0-0-1
CLEANUP HITTER
$4,430
30Jun17
French Jeannette (French Deputy)
$27,345
KY
2013
G
($30,000  KEESEP2014 - Hip# 1919)   
B: Catesby W Clay Investment LLC   O: ITA Thoroughbreds   T: Hess R B Jr
PRX
Alw 40000C (3up) StBred
3rd
fst
1:45-3
1-70y
4 1/2
6-1-1-1
BARCODE
$34,900
26Jun17
Code Variance (Awesome Again)
$40,750
PA
2014
C
B: SMD Ltd   O: SMD Ltd   T: Servis John C

TDN
Md Sp Wt 30k (3up) StBred
WON
fst
1:04-4
5-1/2f
10 1/4
1-1-0-0
BROWN BUCKEYE
>
$17,700
26Jun17
Prizes (Prized)
$30,000
OH
2014
G
B: Bruce Tallisman   O: Bruce Tallisman   T: Feliciano Benny R
LRL
Md Clm 25000 (3upF)
3rd
fm
1:03-1
5-1/2fT
1 3/4
8-0-2-2
ROYAL BROWN
$16,770
25Jun17
Rc`s Royal You Too (Royal Anthem)
$27,000
KY
2014
F
($10,000  FTMSEP2015 - Hip# 219)   
B: Joe Besecker   O: Make Family First Stable LLC   T: Wolfendale Howard E
Aus-Fannie
Pace Insurance Brokers Hcp-C2
Class: Class 2. Track: Good(3). Time:
0:58
2nd
1000m
GRANDE CASTAGNO
24Jun17
ASHENTI (na)
Aus
17,500
Aus
2013
G
BEL
Opt Clm 62000 n2x (3upF)
WON
gd
1:44-2
-1/16Tx
6 1/4
14-3-2-1
PUCA
$250,316
24Jun17
Boat`s Ghost (Silver Ghost)
$78,400
KY
2012
M
($90,000  KEESEP2013 - Hip# 1643)   
B: Jerry Crawford & Paul Pompa Jr   O: Donegal Racing   T: Mott William I
CBY
Clm 20000 n2 (3upF)
WON
fm
1:31
7-1/2fT
5 3/4
7-2-1-0
IMSORTASPECIAL
$37,578
23Jun17
B R`s Girl (Pulpit)
$19,000
KY
2014
F
($15,000  KEESEP2015 - Hip# 3903)   
B: Golden Goose Enterprises LLC   O: Jim Jorgensen   T: Stuart Clinton C
CBY
Clm 12500 n2 (3up)
2nd
fst
1:40-4
1m
nk
7-1-1-0
PINE GROVE ROAD
$14,169
23Jun17
Bellamy Star (Bellamy Road)
$13,500
KY
2014
G
($34,000 RNA FTKJUL2015 - Hip# 238)   ($21,000  OBSAPR2016 - Hip# 536)   
B: Almar Farm LLC   O: Victor Hanson   T: Hanson Vic
CD
Opt Clm 62000 n2x (3upF)
WON
sy
1:17-2
6-1/2f
4 3/4
9-3-1-1
ADORE
$181,250
22Jun17
Cozshesaidso (Empire Maker)
$57,713
KY
2013
F
($15,000  KEESEP2014 - Hip# 3080)   
B: Charles P Merrick III   O: Winchell Thoroughbreds LLC   T: Asmussen Steven M
CD
Clm 50000 (4up)
2nd
fm
1:35-4
1mT
1 1/4
23-5-5-1
SPECIAL OPS
$203,442
18Jun17
True And True (Is It True)
$48,158
KY
2011
G
B: Candy Meadows LLC   O: GenStar Thoroughbreds and Ten Strike Rac   T: Cox Brad H
Aus-Broom
Life And Soul Hcp (C1) Class: Class 1.
Track: Good(3). Time: 1:10
WON
1200m
BIG CLIPPER
17Jun17
RUBY CLIPPER (na)
Aus
12,500
Aus
2012
G
PRM
Md Sp Wt 31k (2yo)
3rd
fst
:59
5f
1/2
2-0-0-1
BUCK DYNASTY
$5,249
17Jun17
Lion N Cheatin (Lion Hearted)
$37,484
IN
2015
G
B: Arthur James Neuhedel   O: NBS Stable   T: Arnett Jon G
DEL
Md Clm 5000 (3upF)
2nd
sy
1:14
6f
2 3/4
27-0-8-7
LA INDIA ANACAONA
$32,706
17Jun17
Be A Gem (Jump Start)
$10,375
KY
2013
F
($2,100  KEENOV2013 - Hip# 3000)   ($22,000 RNA OBSJUN2015 - Hip# 114)   
B: Corbin Blume   O: Richard Joseph Smith   T: Raymond Robert A
PRX
Clm 12500 n4 (3upF)
3rd
fst
1:26-2
7f
5 1/2
11-3-2-3
PRINCESS SKYLAR
$54,890
17Jun17
Deb`s Favoite Gift (Monetary Gift)
$26,420
FL
2013
F
($9,000  OBSAUG2014 - Hip# 67)   
B: Beckie K Cantrell & Gary Tolchin   O: Kantarmaci Racing LLC   T: Kantarmaci Mertkan
LAD
Opt Clm 17000 n2x (3up)
2nd
fm
1:43-2
1-1/16T
nk
20-2-2-5
TEE BROWN
$92,840
17Jun17
Is Kylie Good (Touch Gold)
$20,610
LA
2012
G

($45,000  FTKOCT2013 - Hip# 832)   
B: Barney Core & Regina Core   O: Gillian & Kirk L Harris   T: Harris Kirk
Aus-Gosfor
Tooheys New (Bm65) Class:
Benchmark 65. Track: Soft(7). Time:
1:11
WON
1200m
JONNY GE
16Jun17
STAR OF PYRMONT (na)
Aus
30,000
Aus
2013
G
GG
Alw 40000 start (3yoF)
2nd
fst
1:39-3
1m
5 3/4
9-1-2-0
AWAKEN MY SOUL
$17,625
15Jun17
Archly (Arch)
$19,715
KY
2014
F
($20,000  KEESEP2015 - Hip# 3563)   
B: P Lindsay Bohannon   O: Lucarelli Racing Corp or Randall & Ross   T: Lucarelli Frank
GP
Md Clm 12500 (3upF)
WON
fm
1:31
7-1/2fT
2
1-1-0-0
GLORIOUS VENEZUELA
>
$10,400
15Jun17
Glorious America (Ecton Park)
$16,000
FL
2014
F
B: Orlyana Farm   O: Orlyana Farm   T: Zerpa Gilberto
DEL
Christiana S  (3yoF)
2nd
fm
1:43
1-1/16T
nk
10-2-3-2
CANNY
$
$66,566
14Jun17
Sharp Instinct (Awesome Again)
$50,250
KY
2014
F
B: John H Adger   O: Feel The Thunder Stable Herman Alan an   T: Stidham Michael
Aus-Canter
Bowermans Furniture (Bm72) Class:
Benchmark 72. Track: Heavy(8). Time:
1:06
2nd
1100m
LITTLE MISS BROWN
14Jun17
QUILLIONAIRE (na)
Aus
40,000
Aus
2013
M
ARP
Md Sp Wt 11k (3upF) StBred
3DH
fst
1:06-2
5-1/2f
7
3-0-0-1
BROWNS PLAYMATE
$1,228
11Jun17
Bois D` Amour (Woodman)
$11,699
CO
2014
F
($7,500  COLAUG2015 - Hip# 6)   
B: Menoken Farms   O: P & S Racing LLC   T: Gleason Tyrone
SA
Md Clm 20000 (3upF)
2nd
fst
1:10-4
6f
8 1/2
24-0-3-2
MADERA JUBILEE
$23,965
11Jun17
Insinuation (Smoke Glacken)
$18,690
CA
2013
F
($2,200  BAROCT2014 - Hip# 97)   
B: Madera Thoroughbreds Glen Kjelstrom & Sunset Stables LLC   O: Sally P Rivera   T: Rivera Sally
Aus-Sapph
Momsen Motors Bega (Bm60) Class:
Benchmark 60. Track: Heavy(8). Time:
1:27
WON
1400m
SHOULDER CHARGE
11Jun17
SHOVOFF (na)
Aus
20,000
Aus
2012
G
WO
Clm 20000 n2 (3up)
WON
fm
1:39-4
1-1/16T
3/4
16-2-4-4
BIG GILLETTE
$89,643
10Jun17
Gal`s Victory (Victory Gallop)
$21,125
ONT-C
2013
G
($10,000  KEESEP2014 - Hip# 2332)   
B: James Everatt Janeane Everatt Arika Everatt & Gary Tolch   O: Ryan S Kerbel   T: McClachrie Denyse
CD
Opt Clm 75000 n1x (3yoF)
2nd
fst
1:10-1
6f
1 3/4
5-2-1-0
CARA BLYTHE
$48,742
10Jun17
Sweetheart (Mr. Prospector)
$54,673
KY
2014
F
($4,500  KEEJAN2017 - Hip# 677)   
B: Three Chimneys Farm LLC   O: DeDomenico LLC   T: Van Berg Jack C
ARP
Aspen S  (3up) StBred
3rd
fst
1:10-3
6f
2 3/4
10-3-3-2
DUGABOY BROWN
$65,043
10Jun17
Leniently (Langfuhr)
$43,245
CO
2013
G
($26,000  COLAUG2014 - Hip# 12)   
B: Menoken Farms   O: Annette Bishop   T: Gleason Kenneth J
LRL
Md Clm 25000 (3upF)
3rd
fm
1:03
5-1/2fT
1 1/2
7-0-2-1
ROYAL BROWN
$13,800
09Jun17
Rc`s Royal You Too (Royal Anthem)
$31,617
KY
2014
F
($10,000  FTMSEP2015 - Hip# 219)   
B: Joe Besecker   O: Make Family First Stable LLC   T: Wolfendale Howard E

Aus-Wanga
Reflex Glass (Bm70) Class:
Benchmark 70. Track: Soft(6). Time:
1:10
3rd
1170m
THE BIG LABROWNSKI
06Jun17
LA PARFAITE (na)
Aus
20,000
Aus
2012
G
Aus-Cessn
Jack Hibberd Memorial Mdn Hcp
Class: Maiden. Track: Good(3). Time:
0:50
WON
900m
TWO HEARTS
05Jun17
TINJIRARNI (na)
Aus
20,000
Aus
2015
F
WO
Clm 10000 n3 (3up)
3rd
fst
1:45-4
1-1/16A
4 1/4
23-2-5-3
HEY BIG MAN
$52,292
04Jun17
Quiet Whisper (Quiet American)
$19,014
ONT-C
2012
G
($25,000 RNA KEESEP2013 - Hip# 2291)   
B: Track West Racing Inc   O: Albert Bland   T: Bland Thomas
DEL
Md Clm 5000 (3upF)
2nd
fst
1:07-2
5-1/2f
nk
26-0-7-7
LA INDIA ANACAONA
$30,706
03Jun17
Be A Gem (Jump Start)
$10,750
KY
2013
F
($2,100  KEENOV2013 - Hip# 3000)   ($22,000 RNA OBSJUN2015 - Hip# 114)   
B: Corbin Blume   O: Richard Joseph Smith   T: Raymond Robert A
BEL
Clm 12500 (3upF)
WON
fst
1:26-3
7f
1/2
17-4-2-3
AREWEHAVINGFUNYET
$97,785
01Jun17
Saar Treaty (Saarland)
$25,000
KY
2012
M
($20,000  KEESEP2013 - Hip# 1487)   
B: Two Legends Farm & Paul Pompa Jr   O: Lucky Dog Stables   T: Diodoro Robertino
BEL
Alw 77000 n1x (3up)
2nd
fm
1:08-3
6fT
no
3-1-1-1
EL TALENTO
$68,700
28May17
Rose Catherine (Speightstown)
$77,000
KY
2014
C
B: Paul P Pompa   O: Pompa Jr Paul P   T: Pletcher Todd A
CBY
Md Clm 12500 (3up)
WON
fst
1:42-2
1m
1 1/4
6-1-0-0
PINE GROVE ROAD
$11,469
28May17
Bellamy Star (Bellamy Road)
$11,500
KY
2014
G
($34,000 RNA FTKJUL2015 - Hip# 238)   ($21,000  OBSAPR2016 - Hip# 536)   
B: Almar Farm LLC   O: Victor Hanson   T: Hanson Vic
CD
Opt Clm 62000 n2x (3upF)
2nd
fst
1:23-3
7f
2 1/2
8-2-1-1
ADORE
$146,750
27May17
Cozshesaidso (Empire Maker)
$53,192
KY
2013
F
($15,000  KEESEP2014 - Hip# 3080)   
B: Charles P Merrick III   O: Winchell Thoroughbreds LLC   T: Asmussen Steven M
Aus-Wagga
Kurrajong R'day Committee Mdn
Class: Maiden. Track: Soft(5). Time:
1:41
WON
1660m
ANOTHER JAY BROWN
27May17
VIGNOR (na)
Aus
20,000
Aus
2013
G
BEL
Opt Clm 62000 n2x (3up)
WON
fst
1:42
1-1/16
3
8-4-2-1
HARD STUDY
$189,400
27May17
Hard Call (Rock Hard Ten)
$78,400
KY
2013
C
B: Paul Pompa Jr   O: Pompa Jr Paul P   T: Pletcher Todd A
PIM
Md Clm 16000 (3up)
2nd
sy
1:51-1
1mTx
1 1/2
16-0-3-3
BIG PLATINUM
$27,544
25May17
Nice Pic (Piccolino)
$22,726
KY
2013
R
B: Sanford H Robbins LLC   O: Platinum Seven LLC D Guarino Runner R   T: Potts Wayne
PRM
Clm 25000 n2 (3upF)
2nd
fst
1:37-4
1m
9 1/2
6-1-1-0
IMSORTASPECIAL
$26,178
25May17
B R`s Girl (Pulpit)
$18,263
KY
2014
F
($15,000  KEESEP2015 - Hip# 3903)   
B: Golden Goose Enterprises LLC   O: Jim Jorgensen   T: Ashford H Ray Jr
DIVERGENCE
NOCTURNE (na)
Aus
2013
M

Aus-Goulb
David Alt Electrical (Bm60) Class:
Benchmark 60. Track: Soft(6). Time:
1:18
WON
1300m
22May17
Aus
20,000
LAD
Clm 12500 n2y (3upF)
2nd
sy
1:26-3
7-1/2fTx
1 3/4
22-3-1-2
LITTLE TAMI
$71,224
22May17
Miss Valid Joann (Holy Bull)
$10,400
NY
2011
M
($65,000  FTKOCT2012 - Hip# 155)   ($150,000  OBSMAR2013 - Hip# 338)   ($3,500  KEENOV2016 - Hip#
4491)   
B: IEAH Stables   O: Indian Creek Thoroughbred Farm LLC   T: Daniels Connie L
Aus-Mildur
Euston Club Resort (Bm64) Class:
Benchmark 64. Track: Good(3). Time:
1:11
2nd
1200m
THE BIG LABROWNSKI
22May17
LA PARFAITE (na)
Aus
20,000
Aus
2012
G
WO
Md Clm 12500 (3up)
WON
fst
1:10-3
6fA
4 3/4
15-1-4-4
BIG GILLETTE
$78,906
21May17
Gal`s Victory (Victory Gallop)
$18,936
ONT-C
2013
G
($10,000  KEESEP2014 - Hip# 2332)   
B: James Everatt Janeane Everatt Arika Everatt & Gary Tolch   O: Winston W Penny & DMac Racing Stable
Aus-Pionee
Colemans Printing Hcp (C2) Class:
Class 2. Track: Good(3). Time: 1:23
2nd
1400m
HANTUCHOVA
21May17
CHAKVETADZE (na)
Aus
16,000
Aus
2013
M
Aus-Port-M
Athol Platt Memorial (Bm64) Class:
Benchmark 64. Track: Soft(6). Time:
1:07
2nd
1106m
JONNY GE
21May17
STAR OF PYRMONT (na)
Aus
20,000
Aus
2013
H
Aus-Newca
Newcastle Herald Mdn Plate Class:
Maiden. Track: Soft(6). Time: 0:52
2nd
900m
TWO HEARTS
20May17
TINJIRARNI (na)
Aus
30,000
Aus
2015
F
PIM
Alw 52000 n1x (3upF)
WON
fm
1:48-3
1-1/8T
1 1/4
9-2-2-2
CANNY
$56,566
19May17
Sharp Instinct (Awesome Again)
$52,000
KY
2014
F
B: John H Adger   O: Feel The Thunder Stable Alan Herman & H   T: Stidham Michael
BEL
Alw 90000 n2x (3upF)
2nd
fm
2:03-1
1-1/4T
no
13-2-2-1
PUCA
$202,316
19May17
Boat`s Ghost (Silver Ghost)
$90,000
KY
2012
M
($90,000  KEESEP2013 - Hip# 1643)   
B: Jerry Crawford & Paul Pompa Jr   O: Donegal Racing   T: Mott William I
WO
Clm 10000 n3 (3up)
2nd
fst
1:46-3
1-1/16A
3 1/4
22-2-5-2
HEY BIG MAN
$50,334
17May17
Quiet Whisper (Quiet American)
$16,228
ONT-C
2012
G
($25,000 RNA KEESEP2013 - Hip# 2291)   
B: Track West Racing Inc   O: Albert Bland   T: Bland Thomas
PRX
Clm 20000 n3 (3up)
WON
fst
1:11-3
6f
2 1/4
12-3-0-1
ADUMATO
$56,155
16May17
American Queen (Quiet American)
$26,250
KY
2013
C
B: Ann Fostock   O: Pewter Stable   T: DeMasi Kathleen A
PRX
Md Sp Wt 35k (3up) StBred
WON
fst
1:26-1
7f
3 1/2
4-1-1-0
BARCODE
$30,250
15May17
Code Variance (Awesome Again)
$35,750
PA
2014
C
B: SMD Ltd   O: SMD Ltd   T: Servis John C
Aus-Quean
Bosom Buddies (Bm65) Class:
Benchmark 65. Track: Good(3). Time:
1:09
WON
1200m
THE NICKSTER
14May17
MISS LA FRENZ (na)
Aus
20,000
Aus
2013
M

WO
Md Clm 25000 (3upF)
3rd
fst
1:10-4
6fA
5 1/2
8-0-0-3
BIG BROWN BEAUTY
$7,402
07May17
Baroness (Regal Classic)
$26,697
ONT-C
2014
F
($6,763  ONTSEP2015 - Hip# 277)   
B: Bear Stable   O: Dharmendra Ramkarran Marcus M Mahase a   T: Belaire Conrad
BEL
Md Clm 40000 (3up) StBred
2nd
gd
1:25-4
7fT
2 1/4
9-0-5-0
BROOKLYN SPEIGHTS
$49,444
07May17
Stars And Speights (Speightstown)
$41,000
NY
2013
G
($42,000 RNA FTNAUG2014 - Hip# 474)   
B: Paul Pompa Jr   O: Ice Wine Stable   T: Ward Wesley A
Aus-Newca
The Masterfoods (Bm60) Class:
Benchmark 60. Track: Soft(5). Time:
1:10
3rd
1200m
DIVERGENCE
06May17
NOCTURNE (na)
Aus
30,000
Aus
2013
M
TAM
Md Clm 8000 (3upF)
3rd
fst
1:26-2
7f
1/2
25-0-6-7
LA INDIA ANACAONA
$28,706
06May17
Be A Gem (Jump Start)
$10,360
KY
2013
F
($2,100  KEENOV2013 - Hip# 3000)   ($22,000 RNA OBSJUN2015 - Hip# 114)   
B: Corbin Blume   O: Richard Joseph Smith   T: Raymond Robert A
Aus-Gold-
Garrard's Horse Silk Stocking Listed -
1200m Class: Open. Track: Good(3).
Time: 1:08
2nd
NANCY
06May17
SHALIMAR SKY (na)
Aus
60,000
Aus
2012
M
GG
Clm 10000 (3up)
WON
fm
1:47
1-1/16T
1/2
34-6-5-7
PERCY FAWCETT
$138,663
06May17
School Of Deelites (Afternoon Deelites)
$13,225
KY
2012
G
($32,000  KEENOV2012 - Hip# 590)   ($16,000  KEESEP2013 - Hip# 2316)   
B: Big Brown Syndicate & Sheltowee Farm   O: Lucarelli Racing Corp or Randall & Ross   T: Lucarelli Frank
Aus-Horsh
Ladbrokes Up For Chall. (Bm64)
Class: Benchmark 64. Track: Soft(5).
Time: 1:05
WON
1100m
THE BIG LABROWNSKI
06May17
LA PARFAITE (na)
Aus
20,000
Aus
2012
G
BTP
Alw 15500 n1x (3up)
2nd
my
1:46
-1/16Tx
1 3/4
7-1-2-1
DECADENT DOC
$29,060
05May17
Nitara (Indian Charlie)
$24,500
OH
2014
C
($4,500  KEESEP2015 - Hip# 4054)   
B: Big Brown Syndicate & Birchwood Bloodstock LLC   O: Jerry S Brumley and Kay Reed   T: Reed Eric R
LRL
Md Clm 25000 (3upF)
2nd
fm
1:03-2
5-1/2fT
nk
5-0-2-0
ROYAL BROWN
$10,830
04May17
Rc`s Royal You Too (Royal Anthem)
$27,891
KY
2014
F
($10,000  FTMSEP2015 - Hip# 219)   
B: Joe Besecker   O: Make Family First Stable LLC   T: Wolfendale Howard E
Aus-Pionee
Imparja Hcp (58) Class: Restricted 58.
Track: Good(3). Time: 1:34
WON
1600m
HANTUCHOVA
01May17
CHAKVETADZE (na)
Aus
25,000
Aus
2013
M
PRX
Clm 12500 n4 (3upF)
2nd
fst
1:40-1
1m
nk
9-3-2-2
PRINCESS SKYLAR
$49,850
01May17
Deb`s Favoite Gift (Monetary Gift)
$24,250
FL
2013
F
($9,000  OBSAUG2014 - Hip# 67)   
B: Beckie K Cantrell & Gary Tolchin   O: Kantarmaci Racing LLC   T: Kantarmaci Mertkan
Aus-Ipswic
digger Murphy Plate (C3) Class: Class
3. Track: Good(4). Time: 1:30
WON
1500m
RAGGLE VARR
01May17
LOGAN`S CHOICE (na)
Aus
20,000
Aus
2013
M
BEL
Md Sp Wt 75k (3up)
WON
gd
1:09-4
6fT
1 3/4
2-1-0-1
EL TALENTO
$53,300
29Apr17
Rose Catherine (Speightstown)
$75,000
KY
2014
C
B: Paul P Pompa   O: Pompa Jr Paul P   T: Pletcher Todd A

BEL
Alw 77000 n1x (3up)
WON
gd
1:44-1
1-1/16
4
7-3-2-1
HARD STUDY
$141,400
29Apr17
Hard Call (Rock Hard Ten)
$77,000
KY
2013
C
B: Paul Pompa Jr   O: Pompa Jr Paul P   T: Pletcher Todd A
SA
Md Clm 20000 (3upF)
2nd
fst
1:12-1
6f
9 1/4
22-0-2-2
MADERA JUBILEE
$20,020
28Apr17
Insinuation (Smoke Glacken)
$18,690
CA
2013
F
($2,200  BAROCT2014 - Hip# 97)   
B: Madera Thoroughbreds Glen Kjelstrom & Sunset Stables LLC   O: Sally P Rivera   T: Rivera Sally
Aus-Strath
German Arms Hotel Mdn Plate Class:
Maiden. Track: Heavy(8). Time: 2:19
2nd
2057m
CALL ME TOFF
26Apr17
ZAUBERIN (na)
Aus
12,000
Aus
2013
M
KEE
Alw 10000 start (4upF)
3rd
fst
1:24-4
7f
5 1/4
41-8-8-5
I AM MISS BROWN
$216,233
26Apr17
Formal Miss (Formal Dinner)
$23,000
KY
2010
M
($25,000 RNA KEESEP2011 - Hip# 1392)   
B: Big Brown Syndicate Irish Eyes Stable LLC Linda Maxwell   O: Joe K Davis   T: Hartman Chris A
PRX
Md Sp Wt 35k (3up) StBred
2nd
fst
1:25-4
7f
1 1/2
3-0-1-0
BARCODE
$9,250
24Apr17
Code Variance (Awesome Again)
$35,800
PA
2014
C
B: SMD Ltd   O: SMD Ltd   T: Servis John C
LRL
Alw 42000 n1x (3upF)
3rd
gd
1:40-3
1-1/16T
5 1/4
8-1-2-2
CANNY
$26,926
23Apr17
Sharp Instinct (Awesome Again)
$42,000
KY
2014
F
B: John H Adger   O: Feel The Thunder Stable Alan Herman & H   T: Stidham Michael
AQU
Clm 25000 n3 (3up)
3rd
fm
1:35-2
1mT
8 3/4
34-2-6-6
SMOKEY BROWN
$101,718
23Apr17
Smokey Diplomacy (Dynaformer)
$34,300
KY
2010
G
($120,000  KEESEP2011 - Hip# 320)   
B: Nolan Creek Farm & Paul Pompa Jr   O: Bran Jam Stable and Mondello Ben   T: Toscano John T Jr
Aus-Pionee
Centralian Advocate Hcp (66) Class:
Restricted 66. Track: Good(3). Time:
1:35
2nd
1600m
HANTUCHOVA
22Apr17
CHAKVETADZE (na)
Aus
17,500
Aus
2013
M
SUN
Clm 5000B (4up)
WON
fst
1:04-2
5-1/2f
1/2
15-4-4-3
TURNOVER
$153,219
18Apr17
Kid Majic (Lemon Drop Kid)
$10,100
KY
2011
G
($130,000  KEENOV2011 - Hip# 706)   ($65,000  KEESEP2012 - Hip# 885)   
B: Allen Poindexter   O: Jill B Giles   T: Giles Wesley T
Aus-Toowo
Hit Fm Hcp (C1) Class: Class 1. Track:
Good(4). Time: 1:20
2nd
1310m
EXCITEMENT LEVELS
15Apr17
C`YAONTHEOTHERSIDE (na)
Aus
12,000
Aus
2012
G
Aus-Pionee
The Rock Bar Hcp (58) Class:
Restricted 58. Track: Good(3). Time:
0:57
WON
1000m
GRANDE CASTAGNO
15Apr17
ASHENTI (na)
Aus
16,500
Aus
2013
G
AQU
Opt Clm 40000 n2x (3upF) StBred
3rd
fst
1:18-2
6-1/2f
5 1/4
9-2-1-1
BIG MARA
$101,980
14Apr17
Joyjoyjoy (Smart Strike)
$59,000
NY
2013
F
($31,000  FTNAUG2014 - Hip# 345)   
B: Big Brown Syndicate & Patricia Staskowski Purdy   O: Kingsport Farm   T: Ronen Assaf
GG
Clm 16000 (3up)
3rd
fst
1:46-1
1-1/16
5 3/4
33-5-5-7
PERCY FAWCETT
$130,863
14Apr17
School Of Deelites (Afternoon Deelites)
$16,660
KY
2012
G
B: Big Brown Syndicate & Sheltowee Farm   O: Lucarelli Racing Corp or Randall & Ross   T: Lucarelli Frank

($32,000  KEENOV2012 - Hip# 590)   ($16,000  KEESEP2013 - Hip# 2316)   
LRL
Md Clm 16000 (3upF)
2nd
fm
1:03-2
5-1/2fT
3 1/4
4-0-1-0
ROYAL BROWN
$5,160
14Apr17
Rc`s Royal You Too (Royal Anthem)
$26,488
KY
2014
F
($10,000  FTMSEP2015 - Hip# 219)   
B: Joe Besecker   O: Make Family First Stable LLC   T: Wolfendale Howard E
OP
Clm 40000 n2 (3yoF)
WON
fst
1:10-1
6f
6 1/2
3-2-0-0
CARA BLYTHE
$35,132
12Apr17
Sweetheart (Mr. Prospector)
$34,000
KY
2014
F
($4,500  KEEJAN2017 - Hip# 677)   
B: Three Chimneys Farm LLC   O: Mark Dedomenico LLC   T: Van Berg Jack C
MVR
Md Sp Wt 26k (3up) StBred
WON
my
1:41-4
1m
3
6-1-1-1
DECADENT DOC
$23,960
11Apr17
Nitara (Indian Charlie)
$26,300
OH
2014
C
($4,500  KEESEP2015 - Hip# 4054)   
B: Big Brown Syndicate & Birchwood Bloodstock LLC   O: Jerry S Brumley and Kay Reed   T: Reed Eric R
PRX
Clm 7500 n3 (3upF)
WON
fst
1:40-4
1m
3 3/4
7-3-1-2
PRINCESS SKYLAR
$44,800
09Apr17
Deb`s Favoite Gift (Monetary Gift)
$21,500
FL
2013
F
($9,000  OBSAUG2014 - Hip# 67)   
B: Beckie K Cantrell & Gary Tolchin   O: King Star   T: Vazquez Juan C
KEE
G3- Adena Springs Beaumont S  
(3yoF)
2nd
fst
1:27-3
7f
3
3-2-1-0
SINE WAVE
+
$83,400
09Apr17
Curlina (Cuvee)
$150,000
KY
2014
F
($53,000  KEEJAN2015 - Hip# 1431)   ($100,000  OBSAPR2016 - Hip# 676)   
B: John Mulholland & Martha Jane Mulholland   O: Jeremiah Kane   T: Perkins Ben W Jr
PRX
Clm 20000 n2 (3up)
WON
fst
1:11-4
6f
6 1/4
10-2-0-1
ADUMATO
$40,305
08Apr17
American Queen (Quiet American)
$26,000
KY
2013
C
B: Ann Fostock   O: Pewter Stable   T: DeMasi Kathleen A
Aus-Pionee
Ladrokes Hcp (62) Class: Restricted
62. Track: Good(3). Time: 1:23
3rd
1400m
HANTUCHOVA
08Apr17
CHAKVETADZE (na)
Aus
16,500
Aus
2013
M
Aus-Gold-
Book Pm's Cup Hospitality (C2) Class:
Class 2. Track: Good(4). Time: 1:24
2nd
1400m
RAGGLE VARR
08Apr17
LOGAN`S CHOICE (na)
Aus
14,000
Aus
2013
M
AQU
G3- Excelsior S  (4up)
WON
fst
2:02
1-1/4
1/2
17-9-3-3
SEND IT IN
+
$500,914
08Apr17
Sharp Instinct (Awesome Again)
$150,000
NY
2012
G
($300,000  FTSAUG2002 - Hip# 40)   
B: Paul Pompa Jr   O: Pompa Jr Paul P   T: Pletcher Todd A
OP
Clm 7500 n2y (4upF)
WON
fst
1:45-3
1-1/16
4 3/4
40-8-8-4
I AM MISS BROWN
$213,933
07Apr17
Formal Miss (Formal Dinner)
$24,500
KY
2010
M
($25,000 RNA KEESEP2011 - Hip# 1392)   
B: Big Brown Syndicate Irish Eyes Stable LLC Linda Maxwell   O: Chris Odom   T: Caldwell J R
TAM
Md Clm 16000 (4up)
WON
fm
1:37-4
1mT
1
3-1-0-1
IBETCHA
$8,970
05Apr17
Knife (Benny The Dip)
$12,170
KY
2013
G
($10,000  KEENOV2013 - Hip# 2359)   ($16,000  OBSAUG2014 - Hip# 669)   ($47,000 RNA OBSAPR2015
- Hip# 16)   ($20,000 RNA OBSJUN2015 - Hip# 514)   
B: Big Brown Syndicate & Melissa Williams   O: James M Sims   T: Jackson Gary G
AQU
Alw 57000 n1x (3upF) StBred
2nd
gd
1:17-3
6-1/2f
12
10-1-1-2
NORTH EIGHT STREET
$61,436
05Apr17
Stick And Move (Cherokee Run)
$57,000
NY
2012
M
($45,000  KEENOV2012 - Hip# 2688)   ($30,000  FTKOCT2013 - Hip# 162)   
B: IEAH Stables & Robert Speranza   O: Reagan Jack Racing   T: Nevin Michelle
NO BO
BODY BEAUTIFUL (na)
Aus
2013
M

Aus-Grafto
Kensei Club Closes Soon Mdn Class:
Maiden. Track: Soft(6). Time: 1:03
WON
1106m
04Apr17
Aus
20,000
Aus-Mildur
Euston Club Resort (Bm58) Class:
Benchmark 58. Track: Good(4). Time:
1:12
WON
1200m
THE BIG LABROWNSKI
03Apr17
LA PARFAITE (na)
Aus
16,000
Aus
2012
G
Aus-Pionee
Royal Flying Doctors Hcp (58) Class:
Restricted 58. Track: Good(3). Time:
1:04
2nd
1100m
GRANDE CASTAGNO
01Apr17
ASHENTI (na)
Aus
16,000
Aus
2013
G
AQU
Starter S  (4up)
2nd
my
1:52-3
1-1/8
1 1/2
6-2-2-1
HARD STUDY
$95,200
01Apr17
Hard Call (Rock Hard Ten)
$90,000
KY
2013
C
B: Paul Pompa Jr   O: Pompa Jr Paul P   T: Pletcher Todd A
Aus-Taree
Saxbys Soft Drinks Mdn Hcp Class:
Maiden. Track: Heavy(10). Time: 1:00
WON
1000m
LOTS OF DIAMONDS
01Apr17
DIAMOND COVE (na)
Aus
20,000
Aus
2015
F
LRL
Md Clm 10000 (3up)
3rd
sy
1:41-4
1m
7 1/2
14-0-2-3
BIG PLATINUM
$22,264
31Mar17
Nice Pic (Piccolino)
$22,212
KY
2013
R
B: Sanford H Robbins LLC   O: Platinum Seven LLC D Guarino Runner R   T: Goetz Derrick J
LRL
Clm 5000B (4up)
3rd
sy
1:24-1
7f
6 1/4
48-7-1-9
STRIKE `N SPARE
$105,743
31Mar17
Edison Lanes (Skip Away)
$17,565
NJ
2011
G
($75,000 RNA KEESEP2012 - Hip# 727)   
B: Tee N Jay Farm   O: Ann W Merryman   T: Merryman Ann W
SUN
Clm 5000 n2y (3up)
2nd
fst
1:03-3
5-1/2f
nk
33-6-6-3
MIGHTY BROWN
$178,284
28Mar17
Mighty Martha (Chester House)
$10,100
KY
2011
G
($125,000  KEESEP2012 - Hip# 1445)   ($70,000  OBSAPR2013 - Hip# 663)   
B: The Big Brown Syndicate & Daniel M Pitzo III   O: Solitaire Stable   T: Dominguez Henry
OP
Md Clm 15000 (3upF)
WON
fst
1:12-2
6f
4 3/4
2-1-0-0
CARA BLYTHE
$14,732
26Mar17
Sweetheart (Mr. Prospector)
$24,000
KY
2014
F
($4,500  KEEJAN2017 - Hip# 677)   
B: Three Chimneys Farm LLC   O: Jeanette Milligan & Scott Newcomb   T: Milligan Allen
Aus-Pionee
Victorian Bush Rangers Hcp-64 Class:
Restricted 64. Track: Good(3). Time:
1:36
3rd
1600m
HANTUCHOVA
26Mar17
CHAKVETADZE (na)
Aus
11,500
Aus
2013
M
FG
Opt Clm 80000C (4upF)
WON
gd
1:04-4
5-1/2fT
no
9-4-2-0
LOVABLE LYSS
$143,370
26Mar17
Dakota Rae (Stephen Got Even)
$44,120
KY
2013
F
($30,000  FTKFEB2014 - Hip# 118)   ($7,000  KEESEP2014 - Hip# 3464)   
B: Thorostock LLC   O: Hugh H Robertson   T: Robertson Hugh H
PRX
Clm 7500 n3 (3upF)
2nd
fst
1:49-1
1-70y
3/4
6-2-1-2
PRINCESS SKYLAR
$32,200
20Mar17
Deb`s Favoite Gift (Monetary Gift)
$22,000
FL
2013
F
($9,000  OBSAUG2014 - Hip# 67)   
B: Beckie K Cantrell & Gary Tolchin   O: King Star   T: Vazquez Juan C
Aus-Pionee
Jamesons Run Hcp (58) Class:
Restricted 58. Track: Good(3). Time:
1:04
2nd
1100m
GRANDE CASTAGNO
19Mar17
ASHENTI (na)
Aus
12,000
Aus
2013
G
SOUTHERN ICON
CATACLOPSE (na)
Aus
2012
G

Te-Rapa
Allied Security Hcp Class: Open.
Track: Good(3). Time: 1:09
3rd
1200m
18Mar17
Aus
30,000
Aus-Sunsh
#scturfclub Hcp (C2) Class: Class 2.
Track: Good(3). Time: 1:10
3rd
1200m
RAGGLE VARR
12Mar17
LOGAN`S CHOICE (na)
Aus
14,000
Aus
2013
M
AQU
Stymie S  (4up)
3rd
fst
1:50
1-1/8
1 1/2
16-8-3-3
SEND IT IN
$
$410,914
12Mar17
Sharp Instinct (Awesome Again)
$125,000
NY
2012
G
($300,000  FTSAUG2002 - Hip# 40)   
B: Paul Pompa Jr   O: Pompa Jr Paul P   T: Pletcher Todd A
Aus-Ararat
Ord Motorcycles Ararat (Bm58) Class:
Benchmark 58. Track: Good(4). Time:
1:06
2nd
1100m
DURO CANYON
10Mar17
PALO DURO (na)
Aus
16,000
Aus
2013
G
GG
Md Clm 20000 (3yoF)
WON
fst
1:41-1
1m
4 1/2
5-1-1-0
AWAKEN MY SOUL
$11,960
09Mar17
Archly (Arch)
$13,000
KY
2014
F
($20,000  KEESEP2015 - Hip# 3563)   
B: P Lindsay Bohannon   O: Lucarelli Racing Corp or Randall & Ross   T: Lucarelli Frank
TAM
Md Clm 8000 (3upF)
3rd
fst
1:25-4
7f
3 3/4
22-0-6-6
LA INDIA ANACAONA
$27,106
08Mar17
Be A Gem (Jump Start)
$10,360
KY
2013
F
($2,100  KEENOV2013 - Hip# 3000)   ($22,000 RNA OBSJUN2015 - Hip# 114)   
B: Corbin Blume   O: Richard Joseph Smith   T: Raymond Robert A
OP
Clm 10000B (3upF)
WON
fst
1:39-3
1m
1
39-7-8-4
I AM MISS BROWN
$199,833
03Mar17
Formal Miss (Formal Dinner)
$26,000
KY
2010
M
($25,000 RNA KEESEP2011 - Hip# 1392)   
B: Big Brown Syndicate Irish Eyes Stable LLC Linda Maxwell   O: Joe K Davis   T: Hartman Chris A
GG
Clm 16000 (4up)
WON
fst
1:45-4
1-1/16
1/2
31-5-5-6
PERCY FAWCETT
$128,483
02Mar17
School Of Deelites (Afternoon Deelites)
$17,225
KY
2012
G
($32,000  KEENOV2012 - Hip# 590)   ($16,000  KEESEP2013 - Hip# 2316)   
B: Big Brown Syndicate & Sheltowee Farm   O: Lucarelli Racing Corp or Randall & Ross   T: Lucarelli Frank
Aus-Bendi
Wilson Medic One (Bm65) Class:
Benchmark 64. Track: Good(4). Time:
1:36
3rd
1600m
BIG DON
28Feb17
DONNA SIENNA (na)
Aus
23,000
Aus
2013
G
DED
Md Sp Wt 27k (3yo)
3rd
fst
:59-2
5f
8 3/4
2-0-0-1
BROWN`S MONKEY
$3,740
25Feb17
Proud Lisa (Proud Citizen)
$32,390
LA
2014
C
B: Indian Creek Thoroughbred Farms LLC   O: Starline Hargrove   T: De Beauville Alex
GG
Opt Clm 32000 n1x (4up)
3rd
fst
1:43-3
1-1/16
1
33-4-7-6
DONJI
$99,695
25Feb17
Skip Queen (Skip Away)
$34,155
KY
2012
G
($20,000  FTKOCT2013 - Hip# 119)   
B: Wayne Widmer & IEAH   O: Michael Jawl   T: Mathis Andy
Aus-Quirin
North West Farm Machinery Mdn
Class: Maiden. Track: Good(3). Time:
1:37
3rd
1600m
DIVINE BROWN
24Feb17
BLOW (na)
Aus
20,000
Aus
2013
M
TAM
Md Clm 16000 (4up)
3rd
gd
1:36-3
1mT
6 1/4
1-0-0-1
IBETCHA
>
$1,200
24Feb17
Knife (Benny The Dip)
$13,530
KY
2013
G
($10,000  KEENOV2013 - Hip# 2359)   ($16,000  OBSAUG2014 - Hip# 669)   ($47,000 RNA OBSAPR2015
- Hip# 16)   ($20,000 RNA OBSJUN2015 - Hip# 514)   
B: Big Brown Syndicate & Melissa Williams   O: James M Sims   T: Jackson Gary G

Aus-Lismo
Rodney Lees Cabinet Making Mdn
Class: Maiden. Track: Good(4). Time:
1:04
2nd
1100m
NO BO
24Feb17
BODY BEAUTIFUL (na)
Aus
20,000
Aus
2013
M
Aus-Sunsh
Harbour Wine Bar Hcp (C1) Class:
Class 1. Track: Good(3). Time: 1:11
WON
1200m
RAGGLE VARR
24Feb17
LOGAN`S CHOICE (na)
Aus
14,000
Aus
2013
M
GP
Starter S  (3yo)
3rd
fm
1:28-4
7-1/2fT
3 1/2
4-1-0-1
ZITMAN
$18,420
20Feb17
Silver Sands (El Prado*ire)
$60,000
KY
2014
C
($19,000 RNA FTKOCT2015 - Hip# 998)   ($45,000  OBSAPR2016 - Hip# 210)   
B: Hidden Brook Farm   O: Stipa Racing Stable Inc   T: Bezara Agustin C
LRL
Md Clm 10000 (4up)
2nd
fst
1:39-2
1m
4 1/4
13-0-2-2
BIG PLATINUM
$20,284
19Feb17
Nice Pic (Piccolino)
$21,672
KY
2013
R
B: Sanford H Robbins LLC   O: Platinum Seven LLC D Guarino Runner R   T: Goetz Derrick J
FG
Md Clm 30000 (3yoF)
WON
fm
1:39-2
1mT
1
7-1-2-1
CANNY
$22,306
18Feb17
Sharp Instinct (Awesome Again)
$18,000
KY
2014
F
B: John H Adger   O: Feel The Thunder Stable Herman Alan an   T: Stidham Michael
Aus-Singa
Hcp (C4) Class: Class 4. Track: Good.
Time: 1:36
3rd
1600m
BIG GUARDIAN
17Feb17
FUNICULAR (na)
Aus
60,000
Aus
2013
G
TAM
Md Clm 8000 (4upF)
2nd
fst
1:18-3
6-1/2f
1 3/4
21-0-6-5
LA INDIA ANACAONA
$26,106
17Feb17
Be A Gem (Jump Start)
$10,000
KY
2013
F
($2,100  KEENOV2013 - Hip# 3000)   ($22,000 RNA OBSJUN2015 - Hip# 114)   
B: Corbin Blume   O: Richard Joseph Smith   T: Raymond Robert A
Aus-Ipswic
Channel 7 Plate (C3) Class: Class 3.
Track: Good(3). Time: 1:20
WON
1350m
SUGAR HIT
17Feb17
ON TYPE (na)
Aus
14,000
Aus
2013
M
Aus-Randw
Robrick Lodge Triscay Stakes (group
3 Handicap) (4yo+ Fillies & Mares)
(turf) (4yo+) 6f Good
2nd
NANCY
+
13Feb17
SHALIMAR SKY (na)
Aus
250,000
Aus
2012
M
OP
Alw 7500 start (4upF)
3rd
fst
1:46
1-1/16
3
38-6-8-4
I AM MISS BROWN
$185,433
12Feb17
Formal Miss (Formal Dinner)
$25,000
KY
2010
M
($25,000 RNA KEESEP2011 - Hip# 1392)   
B: Big Brown Syndicate Irish Eyes Stable LLC Linda Maxwell   O: Joe K Davis   T: Hartman Chris A
AQU
Alw 50000 start (4up)
WON
fst
1:45-2
1-1/16
6 1/2
5-2-1-1
HARD STUDY
$77,200
11Feb17
Hard Call (Rock Hard Ten)
$58,000
KY
2013
C
B: Paul Pompa Jr   O: Pompa Jr Paul P   T: Pletcher Todd A
AQU
Haynesfield S  (4up) StBred
WON
fst
1:43-4
1-1/16
no
15-8-3-2
SEND IT IN
$
$398,414
11Feb17
Sharp Instinct (Awesome Again)
$98,000
NY
2012
G
($300,000  FTSAUG2002 - Hip# 40)   
B: Paul Pompa Jr   O: Pompa Jr Paul P   T: Pletcher Todd A
LRL
Clm 5000B (4upF)
2nd
fst
1:39
1m
5 3/4
31-4-5-5
LA BRUNA FORTE
$113,746
10Feb17
Larue (Menifee)
$17,565
KY
2011
M
($50,000  KEESEP2012 - Hip# 2630)   
B: Jack Mandato and Paul Pompa Jr   O: Helen Marshall   T: Magee Kieron

TP
Opt Clm 25000 n1x (4upF)
WON
fst
1:39
1mA
2 1/2
19-4-5-4
CARMENERE
$129,341
08Feb17
Lotus Moon (Skywalker)
$20,305
KY
2012
M
($25,000  KEENOV2012 - Hip# 2166)   ($37,000 RNA KEESEP2013 - Hip# 1394)   
B: Big Brown Syndicate Burden Creek Farm LLC & Brown Fant   O: Willowbrook Stables Ltd   T: Hammond K
DED
Alw 29000 n2x (3yoF)
WON
fst
1:20-3
6-1/2f
4 1/4
2-2-0-0
JAVIERA
$34,200
08Feb17
Hard Call (Rock Hard Ten)
$29,000
KY
2014
F
B: St George Stables   O: St George Stable LLC   T: Loza Efren Jr
HOU
Alw 20000 n2 (3yoF)
3rd
fm
1:39-3
1mT
4 1/4
6-1-0-1
KENTUCKY BROWN
$22,050
06Feb17
Over Served (Black Minnaloushe)
$20,000
KY
2014
F
($9,000  FTKOCT2015 - Hip# 755)   
B: Big Brown Syndicate & Dr & Mrs Charles H Huber   O: Michael R Whitelaw   T: Whitelaw Michael R
PRX
Clm 7500 n2 (4upF)
WON
fst
1:45
1m
3/4
5-2-0-2
PRINCESS SKYLAR
$28,000
06Feb17
Deb`s Favoite Gift (Monetary Gift)
$21,250
FL
2013
F
($9,000  OBSAUG2014 - Hip# 67)   
B: Beckie K Cantrell & Gary Tolchin   O: King Star   T: Vazquez Juan C
GG
Clm 16000 (4up)
3rd
fst
1:38-2
1m
1 1/2
30-4-5-6
PERCY FAWCETT
$118,283
05Feb17
School Of Deelites (Afternoon Deelites)
$17,000
KY
2012
G
($32,000  KEENOV2012 - Hip# 590)   ($16,000  KEESEP2013 - Hip# 2316)   
B: Big Brown Syndicate & Sheltowee Farm   O: Lucarelli Racing Corp or Randall & Ross   T: Lucarelli Frank
PRX
Opt Clm 50000 n1x (3yoF)
WON
fst
1:28
7f
7 3/4
2-2-0-0
SINE WAVE
$53,400
04Feb17
Curlina (Cuvee)
$51,500
KY
2014
F
($53,000  KEEJAN2015 - Hip# 1431)   ($100,000  OBSAPR2016 - Hip# 676)   
B: John Mulholland & Martha Jane Mulholland   O: Jeremiah Kane   T: Perkins Ben W Jr
LRL
Md Clm 10000 (4up)
3rd
fst
1:48-1
1-1/16
9 1/2
12-0-1-2
BIG PLATINUM
$16,504
03Feb17
Nice Pic (Piccolino)
$21,078
KY
2013
R
B: Sanford H Robbins LLC   O: Platinum Seven LLC D Guarino Runner R   T: Potts Wayne
FG
Opt Clm 40000 n2x (4up)
WON
fm
1:41-1
1-1/16T
2 1/2
19-5-4-1
SPECIAL OPS
$190,256
29Jan17
True And True (Is It True)
$42,000
KY
2011
G
B: Candy Meadows LLC   O: GenStar Thoroughbreds   T: Cox Brad H
SUN
Clm 5000B (4up)
WON
fst
1:10
6f
1 1/2
31-6-5-3
MIGHTY BROWN
$175,860
28Jan17
Mighty Martha (Chester House)
$10,363
KY
2011
G
($125,000  KEESEP2012 - Hip# 1445)   ($70,000  OBSAPR2013 - Hip# 663)   
B: The Big Brown Syndicate & Daniel M Pitzo III   O: A and A Equine Inc and Roberto Marquez   T: Evans Ju
HOU
Md Clm 50000 (3yo)
3rd
fm
1:47
1-1/16T
4
4-0-1-1
DECADENT DOC
$7,058
27Jan17
Nitara (Indian Charlie)
$12,000
OH
2014
C
($4,500  KEESEP2015 - Hip# 4054)   
B: Big Brown Syndicate & Birchwood Bloodstock LLC   O: Brumley Jerry S and Reed Kay   T: Reed Eric R
GP
Md Clm 25000 (3yo)
WON
fm
1:49-3
1-1/8T
2 1/2
3-1-0-0
ZITMAN
$12,660
27Jan17
Silver Sands (El Prado*ire)
$20,000
KY
2014
C
($19,000 RNA FTKOCT2015 - Hip# 998)   ($45,000  OBSAPR2016 - Hip# 210)   
B: Hidden Brook Farm   O: Stipa Racing Stable Inc   T: Bezara Agustin C
TP
Opt Clm 40000 n2x (4upF)
3rd
fst
1:38-2
1mA
4 3/4
18-3-2-6
BROWN`S BABY
$69,431
26Jan17
Sydney Harbour (Action This Day)
$20,130
KY
2010
M
($40,000 RNA KEENOV2010 - Hip# 1362)   ($75,000  OBSAPR2012 - Hip# 1124)   
B: Michael E Evans Dann H Glick & TCF Stallion Fund   O: Timothy S O`Toole and Rowena Beck Racin   T: B
18-3-5-4
CARMENERE
$117,101
Lotus Moon (Skywalker)
KY
2012
M

TP
Opt Clm 40000 n2x (4upF)
WON
fst
1:38-2
1mA
2 3/4
26Jan17
$20,130
($25,000  KEENOV2012 - Hip# 2166)   ($37,000 RNA KEESEP2013 - Hip# 1394)   
B: Big Brown Syndicate Burden Creek Farm LLC & Brown Fant   O: Willowbrook Stables Ltd   T: Hammond K
AQU
Alw 57000 n1x (4up) StBred
3rd
fst
1:12
6f
1
31-8-7-4
ARCHER HILL
$189,685
21Jan17
La Femme Galante (Grand Slam)
$57,000
NY
2010
G
($150,000  FTSAUG2011 - Hip# 148)   
B: Philip Birsh & Big Brown Syndicate   O: Barrow Paul W   T: Barrow Paul
DED
Md Sp Wt 28k (3yoF)
WON
fst
:59
5f
1 3/4
1-1-0-0
JAVIERA
>
$16,800
21Jan17
Hard Call (Rock Hard Ten)
$29,360
KY
2014
F
B: St George Stables   O: St George Stable LLC   T: Loza Efren Jr
Aus-Singa
Hcp (C5) (Syn) Class: Class 5. Track:
Synthetic. Time: 1:47
WON
1700m
BIG GUARDIAN
20Jan17
FUNICULAR (na)
Aus
35,000
Aus
2013
G
GP
Md Clm 25000 (3yo)
WON
fm
1:31-2
7-1/2fT
no
4-1-0-0
CHANGING LEADS
$12,750
20Jan17
Notell (Quiet American)
$20,000
KY
2014
G
($42,000  KEEJAN2015 - Hip# 1216)   
B: Hidden Brook Farm & Paul Pompa Jr   O: Paul Pompa Jr   T: Haney Edward J
Aus-Tamw
S Minson Class: Maiden. Track:
Soft(7). Time: 1:14
3rd
DIVINE BROWN
20Jan17
BLOW (na)
Aus
40,000
Aus
2013
M
Aus-Bunbu
Tabtouch Super Pick Hcp (C5) Class:
Class 5. Track: Good(4). Time: 1:24
3rd
1400m
LIGHT UP THE SKY
19Jan17
CHRISTMAS OFFER (na)
Aus
17,500
Aus
2013
M
Aus-Launc
Steve's Liquor Hcp (C5) Class: Class
5. Track: Good(3). Time: 1:09
3rd
1200m
BELLA VENUS
18Jan17
BELLASHAM (na)
Aus
16,000
Aus
2012
M
PEN
Clm 12500 (4up)
WON
gd
1:41-4
1-70y
2
41-7-9-7
TIGER BOURBON
$233,903
18Jan17
Tigresa (Tejano)
$21,736
KY
2011
G
($50,000  KEESEP2012 - Hip# 2002)   
B: Ann Lorenson Lynch   O: Ronald Ulrich   T: Kreiser Timothy C
LRL
Md Clm 10000 (4up)
3rd
gd
1:40-2
1m
1 1/4
11-0-1-1
BIG PLATINUM
$14,524
16Jan17
Nice Pic (Piccolino)
$18,000
KY
2013
R
B: Sanford H Robbins LLC   O: Platinum Seven LLC D Guarino Runner R   T: Potts Wayne
SUN
Clm 5000B (4up)
3rd
fst
1:03-4
5-1/2f
1 1/4
30-5-5-3
MIGHTY BROWN
$169,800
13Jan17
Mighty Martha (Chester House)
$10,100
KY
2011
G
($125,000  KEESEP2012 - Hip# 1445)   ($70,000  OBSAPR2013 - Hip# 663)   
B: The Big Brown Syndicate & Daniel M Pitzo III   O: Cuanda Enterprises   T: Cuanda Jesus
TAM
Clm 16000 (3yo)
WON
fst
1:24-4
7f
2 1/2
7-3-0-1
DOWNTOWNBIGBROWN
$42,850
11Jan17
Livia Drusilla (Roman Ruler)
$17,160
KY
2014
G
($9,500  FTKOCT2015 - Hip# 549)   
B: Big Brown Syndicate Ledgelands LLC & Andrew C Ritter   O: Jason DaCosta and John T Brown   T: DaCos
Aus-Kemp
Raine & Horne Mdn Hcp Class:
Maiden. Track: Good(3). Time: 0:57
3rd
1000m
NO BO
10Jan17
BODY BEAUTIFUL (na)
Aus
20,000
Aus
2013
M
TIME TO REMINISCE
TYPING POOL (na)
Aus
2013
G

Aus-Coffs-
N M/ A A Foley Contracting Mdn
Class: Maiden. Track: Soft(5). Time:
1:20
2nd
1300m
08Jan17
Aus
20,000
Aus-Espera
Bott Livestock (Bm64+) Class: BM64+.
Track: Good(3). Time: 1:35
3rd
1600m
FRANK HEAVENS
06Jan17
HEAVEN INSTEAD (na)
Aus
14,000
Aus
2012
G
GP
Md Sp Wt 46k (4upF)
WON
gd
:57-4
5fT
1 3/4
3-1-1-1
CRAZY ABOUT JAZZ
$45,300
04Jan17
Soaring Emotions (Kingmambo)
$38,000
KY
2013
F
($13,000 RNA KEENOV2013 - Hip# 487)   
B: Moyglare Stud Farm Ltd   O: Moyglare Stud Farm Ltd   T: Clement Christophe
Aus-Singa
Hcp (C5) Class: Class 5. Track:
Synthetic. Time: 1:48
3rd
1700m
BIG GUARDIAN
02Jan17
FUNICULAR (na)
Aus
35,000
Aus
2013
G
Aus-Moruy
Whacker's Photo's & Framing-C2
Class: Class 2. Track: Good(4). Time:
1:25
2nd
1425m
THE NICKSTER
02Jan17
MISS LA FRENZ (na)
Aus
20,000
Aus
2013
M
AQU
Clm 16000 n2 (4up)
4P3
fst
1:14-1
6f
2 1/2
8-1-0-1
ALERTA
$13,453
01Jan17
Sharp Instinct (Awesome Again)
$27,000
KY
2013
G
($12,000  KEEJAN2014 - Hip# 1538)   ($11,000  KEESEP2014 - Hip# 2919)   
B: Paul Pompa Jr   O: Johnson Carlos M and Wiggins Willie J   T: Miranda Luis A
TAM
Clm 16000 n2 (4upF)
3rd
fm
1:37
1mT
3
11-1-4-1
EL VEDADO
$47,970
01Jan17
Franscat (Stormin Fever)
$13,170
FL
2013
F
B: Miller Racing LLC   O: Big Lick Farm   T: Nagle Reid
Aus-Singa
Manoel Nunes Hcp (C4) Class: Class
4. Track: Good. Time: 1:22
2nd
1400m
SIAMESE CAT
01Jan17
BLUES FOR SALE (na)
Aus
60,000
Arg
2012
M


SITE MAP              
STALLIONS
- Big Brown
- Frost Giant
- Heavy Breathing
NEWS
- Press Release
- Big Brown
- Frost Giant
- Heavy Breathing
ABOUT US
- Overview&Team
SUNRISE RACING

FORMS
- Mare Nomination
- Shed Form/Dutchess Views
--Shed Form/Keane Stud

CONTACT